Cemetery Name
2nd Canadian Cemetery Sunken Road
AIF Burial Ground Flers
Aabenraa Cemetery
Aalestrup Churchyard
Aardenburg General Cemetery
Aarestrup Churchyard
Aarhus West Cemetery
Abbeville Communal Cemetery
Abbeville Communal Cemetery Extension
Abbey Cemetery
Abbey St. Bathans Parish Churchyard
Abbotsford (South Poplar) Cemetery
Abbotshall Parish Churchyard
Abercorn (Pleasant Valley) Cemetery
Abercrombie Cemetery
Aberdeen (Allenvale) Cemetery
Aberdeen (Grove) Cemetery
Aberdeen (Nellfield) Cemetery
Aberdeen (Springbank) Cemetery
Aberdeen (St. Peter's) Cemetery
Aberdeen (Trinity) Cemetery
Aberdeen (Trinity) Cemetery Broadhill Extension
Aberdeen Cemetery
Aberdeen Crematorium
Abernethy Parish Churchyard
Aberystwyth Cemetery
Abney Park Cemetery
Acadia Mines Cemetery
Acadieville Cemetery
Accrington Cemetery
Acharacle Cemetery
Acheux British Cemetery
Achicourt Road Cemetery Achicourt
Achiet Le Grand Communal Cemetery Extension
Achiet Le Petit Communal Cemetery
Acomb (St. Stephen) Churchyard
Acton (Fairview) Cemetery
Acton Burnell (St. Mary) Churchyard
Acton Cemetery
Actonvale (St. Andre) Cemetery
Adamsville (St. Timothy's) R. C. Cemetery
Adanac Cemetery
Adanac Military Cemetery Miraumont
Addingham (St. Peter) Churchyard
Addington (St. Mary) Churchyard
Addolorata Cemetery
Adegem Canadian War Cemetery
Adelaide Cemetery Villers-Bretonneux
Adelaide River War Cemetery
Admaston Cemetery
Adolphustown United Church Cemetery
Advocate Harbour Cemetery
Agassiz (Valley View) Cemetery
Agincourt (Knox United Church) Cemetery
Agira Canadian War Cemetery
Ahmic Harbour Cemetery
Ahoghill Second Presbytierian Churchyard
Aiglemont Communal Cemetery
Aire Communal Cemetery
Airel Churchyard
Airth Cemetery
Aix Noulette Communal Cemetery Extension
Akron (Rose Hill) Burial Park
Alameda Cemetery
Alamein Memorial
Alban (Our Lady Of Lourdes) Cemetery
Albany (Graceland) Cemetery
Albany (St. Agnes) Cemetery
Albany (Willamette) Memorial Park
Albert Communal Cemetery Extension
Alberton (Sacred Heart) R. C. Cemetery
Alberton Baptist Cemetery
Alberton Hillcrest Cemetery
Albertville Cemetery
Albion (St. John's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Albuquerque (Calvary) Cemetery
Albury (St. Helen) Churchyard
Aldershot Jewish Cemetery
Aldershot Military Cemetery
Alderville Cemetery
Aldina (Notre Dame De Pontmain) Cemetery
Alencon (St. Leonard) Cemetery
Alexander Cemetery
Alexandria Chatby Military And War Memorial Cemetery
Alexandria Hadra War Memorial Cemetery
Alexandria (Sacred Heart) Cemetery
Alexandria (St. Finnan's) Cemetery
Alexandria United Church Cemetery
Alfred Roman Catholic Cemetery
Alkali Lake Cemetery
Allainville Communal Cemetery
Allentown (Sacred Heart) Cemetery
Alliance Cemetery
Alliston Union Cemetery
Alloa (Greenside) Cemetery
Almelo General Cemetery
Almonte (Auld Kirk) Cemetery
Almonte (St. Paul's) Anglican Cemetery
Alness Parish Churchyard
Alnwick Cemetery
Alsask Cemetery
Alston Cemetery
Altham (St. James) Churchyard
Alticane (St. Joseph's) Cemetery
Alton Public Cemetery
Altrincham Bowdon And Hale (Altrincham) Cemetery
Alva Cemetery
Alvanley (St. John) Churchyard.
Alvinston Public Cemetery
Alyth Cemetery
Ambly Communal Cemetery
Ambon War Cemetery
Ambt Delden General Cemetery
Ameland Nes General Cemetery
Ameliasburg (Grove) Cemetery
Ameliasburg (Salem) Cemetery
Amersfoort (Old Leusden) General Cemetery
Amesbury Cemetery
Amherst (Greenwood) Cemetery
Amherst (St. Charles) Cemetery
Amherst Cemetery
Amherst Cove Church Of England Cemetery
Amherst Island (Greenwoods) Cemetery
Amherstburg (Rose Hill) Cemetery
Amherstburg (St. John The Baptist) R.C. Cemetery
Amirault Hill (St. Famille) R. C. Cemetery
Amos (Ste. Therese's) Cemetery
Ampthill (St. Andrew) Churchyard
Amsterdam New Eastern Cemetery
Ancaster (Bethesda United Church) Cemetery
Ancaster (St. John's) Churchyard
Ancerville Communal Cemetery
Ancona War Cemetery
Ancre British Cemetery Beaumont Hamel
Andijk Eastern General Cemetery
Andover Anglican Cemetery
Andover Cemetery
Andreas (St. Andrew) Churchyard
Aneroid Cemetery
Angle (St. Mary) Churchyard
Angus Union Cemetery
Anholt Cemetery
Annan Cemetery
Annan Presbyterian Cemetery
Annandale Cemetery
Annapolis Royal (St. Alban's) Anglican Cemetery
Annapolis Royal (Woodlawn) Cemetery
Anneux British Cemetery
Anse Aux Griffons (St. Joseph's) Cemetery
Antigonish (St. James's) Presbyterian Cemetery
Antigonish (St. Ninian's) R.C. Cemetery
Anzin-St Aubin British Cemetery
Anzio War Cemetery
Apeldoorn (Ugchelen Heidehof) General Cemetery
Apple River Cemetery
Applehill (St. Anthony's) Cemetery
Arborg (Ardal) Lutheran Cemetery
Arbroath Eastern Cemetery
Arbroath Western Cemetery
Arcadia Cemetery
Archangel Allied Cemetery
Archangel Memorial
Arcola Cemetery
Ardersier Parish Churchyard
Ardrossan Cemetery
Ardrossan Fairmont Cemetery
Arelee Cemetery
Arezzo War Cemetery
Argenta Gap War Cemetery
Argyle (Brant United Church) Cemetery
Argyle (Mount Pleasant) Cemetery
Argyle Cemetery
Argyle Shore Cemetery
Arichat (L'Assomption) Catholic Cemetery
Arisaig (St. Margaret's) Cemetery
Arkona Cemetery
Arlington National Cemetery
Armstrong Cemetery
Arneke British Cemetery
Arnhem (Moscowa) General Cemetery
Arnhem Oosterbeek War Cemetery
Arnprior Protestant Cemetery
Arnprior Roman Catholic Cemetery
Arras Communal Cemetery
Arras Flying Services Memorial
Arras Road Cemetery Roclincourt
Arrowhead Cemetery
Arthur (Greenfield) Cemetery
Arthur (St. John's) Cemetery
Arthuret (St. Michael) Churchyard
Arthurette Cemetery
Artolsheim Communal Cemetery
Arundel (Anglican) Cemetery
Arundel (Methodist) Cemetery
Arva (St. John's) Anglican Cemetery
Asbestos (St. Aime De Shipton) Cemetery
Ascq Communal Cemetery
Aseral Churchyard
Ashbourne Cemetery
Ashburton Roman Catholic Cemetery
Ashcroft Protestant Cemetery
Ashern (Municipal) Cemetery
Ashern United Church Cemetery
Ashford Cemetery
Ashmont Cemetery
Ashton Under Lyne And Dukinfield Joint Cemetery
Ashville Greek Orthodox Cemetery
Asker Cemetery
Assens (Fyn) New Cemetery
Assevillers New British Cemetery
Assiniboia (Mount Hope) Cemetery
Assisi War Cemetery
Atcham (St. Eata) Churchyard
Athabaska Protestant Cemetery
Athalmer Shuswap First Nations Reserve Cemetery
Athelstan Cemetery
Athens (Short Creek) Church Cemetery
Athens Cemetery
Atherley Cemetery
Atherton Cemetery
Atlanta (Greenwood) Cemetery
Atlin Cemetery
Attigny Communal Cemetery
Atwoods Brook Cemetery
Auberchicourt British Cemetery
Aubermesnil Churchyard
Auberville La Renault Churchyard
Aubigny Communal Cemetery Extension
Aubigny Roman Catholic Cemetery
Auburn (Hillside) Cemetery
Auchonvillers Military Cemetery
Auchy Les Hesdin Communal Cemetery
Auckland (St. Andrew) New Churchyard
Augerst. Vincent Communal Cemetery
Augusta (Elmwood) Cemetery
Aulnoy Communal Cemetery
Auneau Communal Cemetery
Aurora (Forest Hill) Cemetery
Aurora Cemetery
Austin (East Bolton) Cemetery
Autrans Communal Cemetery
Auxi Le Chateau Churchyard
Aveluy Communal Cemetery Extension
Avereest (Oud Avereest) General Cemetery
Avesnes Le Comte Communal Cemetery Extension
Avesnes Les Aubert Communal Cemetery
Avesnes Sur Helpe Communal Cemetery
Avoch Parish Churchyard
Avondale (Stanko) Cemetery
Avondale Cemetery
Aylesbury Cemetery
Aylesford (United Church) Cemetery
Aylesham Cemetery
Aylmer (Bellevue) Cemetery
Aylmer (St. Paul's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Aylmer Cemetery
Aylwin United Church Cemetery
Ayr Cemetery
Azmak Cemetery
Bac Du Sud British Cemetery Bailleulval
Baddeck (Greenwood) Cemetery
Baden (Fairmont) Cemetery
Badger Quay Cemetery
Bagenkop Cemetery
Bagneux British Cemetery Gezaincourt
Baie Egmont (St. Jacques) Cemetery
Baie Ste. Anne Cemetery
Baie Ste. Catherine (St. Firmin) Cemetery
Baildon (Charlestown) Cemetery
Bailleul Communal Cemetery Nord
Bailleul Communal Cemetery Extension Nord
Bailleul Road East Cemetery St. Laurent-Blangy
Bailleulmont Communal Cemetery
Baisy Thy Communal Cemetery
Bajus Churchyard
Baldur Cemetery
Ballantyne Cove Church Cemetery
Ballinakill (St. Thomas) Church Of Ireland Churchyard
Ballinderry Middle Church Cemetery
Ballyclare New Cemetery
Ballyconneely Catholic Cemetery
Ballycranbeg (Mount St. Joseph) Roman Catholic Churchyard
Ballyhalbert (St. Andrew) Church Of Ireland Churchyard
Ballylaneen (St. Anne) Catholic Churchyard
Ballymena New Cemetery
Balmoral (St. Benoit Rc Church) Cemetery
Balsam Lake (St. Thomas) Cemetery
Baltimore (Philadelphia Road) Russian Cemetery
Baltimore (United Baptist) Church Cemetery
Baltimore (United Church) Cemetery
Bampton Cemetery
Banbridge Town Cemetery
Banbury Cemetery
Bancourt British Cemetery
Bancroft (Hillcrest) Cemetery
Bancroft (Mount Pleasant) Cemetery
Bancroft (St. John's) Anglican Cemetery
Banff Cemetery
Bangor (Anglican) Cemetery
Bangor (Glanadda) Cemetery
Bangor Old Abbey Churchyard
Banneville La Campagne War Cemetery
Bansha Church Of Ireland Churchyard
Banstead (All Saints) Churchyard
Bantry Abbey Cemetery
Bapaume Post Military Cemetery Albert
Bapchild (St. Laurence) Churchyard
Barbatre Churchyard
Bareneed Church Of England Cemetery
Bari War Cemetery
Barkby Cemetery
Barking (Rippleside) Cemetery
Barlin Communal Cemetery Extension
Barmby On The Moor St. Catherine Churchyard
Barnes (East Sheen) Cemetery
Barony Cemetery
Barradeel (Pietersbierum) Protestant Churchyard
Barradeel (Wijnaldum) Protestant Churchyard
Barrie (St. Mary's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Barrie Union Cemetery
Barrow In Furness Cemetery
Barry (Merthyr Dyfan) Burial Ground
Barry Parish Churchyard
Barry's Bay (St. Hedwig's) Cemetery
Barthol Chapel Graveyard
Bartlesville (White Rose) Cemetery
Barton (St. Paul's) Cemetery
Barton Upon Humber New Cemetery
Barton Upon Irwell (St. Catherine) Churchyard
Barvas (St. Mary) Old Churchyard
Barville Churchyard
Barwick (Chapple) Cemetery
Bas Caraquet (St. Paul's) Cemetery
Bashaw (St. Peter's) Lutheran Cemetery
Basingstoke (South View Or Old) Cemetery
Basingstoke (Worting Road) Cemetery
Basra Memorial
Basra War Cemetery
Bass River (Riverside) United Church Cemetery
Bassano Union Cemetery
Bassingbourn Cum Kneesworth Cemetery
Bassu Communal Cemetery
Basswood Cemetery
Bastard (Lillies) Cemetery
Bateman (Community) Cemetery
Bath (Haycombe) Cemetery
Bath (Locksbrook) Cemetery
Bath Abbey Cemetery
Bath Roman Catholic Cemetery
Bath United Church Cemetery
Batheaston (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard
Bathgate Cemetery
Bathmen General Cemetery
Bathurst (Sacred Heart) R. C. Cemetery
Bathurst (St. Stephen's) Cemetery
Battersea (Sand Hill) Cemetery
Battleford (Municipal) Cemetery
Baulme La Roche Communal Cemetery
Bawlf (Lutherian) Old Cemetery
Bay Du Vin New Cemetery
Bay L'Argent Cemetery
Bay Roberts United Church Cemetery
Bayeux Memorial
Bayeux War Cemetery
Bayfield Cemetery Huron County
Bayfield St. Marys Cemetery Nova Scotia
Baysville Cemetery
Bazentin Le Petit Communal Cemetery Extension
Beach Head War Cemetery
Beachburg Union Cemetery
Beacon Cemetery Sailly-Laurette
Beaconsfield Cemetery
Beaconsfield Cemetery Manitoba
Beamsville (Mount Osborne) Cemetery
Bear Island First Nations Reserve Cemetery
Bear Point (Birch Hill) Cemetery
Bear River (Mount Hope) Cemetery
Bear River (St. Anne's) Cemetery
Bearwood (St. Catherine) Churchyard
Beauceville Cemetery
Beauchery Communal Cemetery
Beaucourt British Cemetery
Beaufort (St. David) Churchyard
Beauharnois (St. Clement De Beauharnois) Cemetery
Beaulencourt British Cemetery Ligny-Thilloy
Beaumetz Communal Cemetery Cartigny
Beaumont (Clearwater) Cemetery
Beaumont Hamel (Newfoundland) Memorial
Beaumont Hamel British Cemetery
Beaumont Le Roger Communal Cemetery
Beauport Cemetery
Beaurains Road Cemetery Beaurains
Beausejour (St. Mary's) Cemetery
Beauvais Communal Cemetery
Beauval Communal Cemetery
Beaver Cemetery
Beaver Lake First Nations Reserve Cemetery
Beaverton (St. Joseph's) R. C. Cemetery
Beaverton (Stone Church) United Church Cemetery
Beazer Cemetery
Bebington Cemetery
Becancour Roman Catholic New Cemetery
Beck Row (St. John) Churchyard
Beckenham Crematorium And Cemetery
Becklingen War Cemetery
Becourt Military Cemetery Becordel-Becourt
Bedford (All Saints) Cemetery
Bedford (Brookside) Cemetery
Bedford (Saint Ignatius) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Bedford Cemetery
Bedford City Cemetery
Bedford Gate Of Heaven Cemetery
Beebe (Woodside) Cemetery
Beehive Cemetery Willerval
Beersville Presbyterian Cemetery
Beeston And Stapleford (Beeston) Cemetery
Beirut War Cemetery
Beith New Burial Ground
Beja War Cemetery
Belding (River Ridge) Cemetery
Belfast (Balmoral) Cemetery
Belfast (Dundonald) Cemetery
Belfast (Milltown) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Belfast (St. John's) Presbyterian Cemetery
Belfast City Cemetery
Belgrade War Cemetery
Bell Island Beach Hill Anglican Cemetery
Bell Island Roman Catholic Cemetery
Bellacourt Military Cemetery Riviere
Belle Vallee Cemetery
Bellegarde (St. Maurice) Cemetery
Belleisle (Gresner) Cemetery
Belleville (St. James) R.C. Cemetery
Belleville Cemetery
Belleville Sur Mer Churchyard
Bellicourt British Cemetery
Bellie Burial Ground
Belloy-Wanham Cemetery
Belmont Graveyard
Belmont Hillside Cemetery
Beloeil (St. Mathieu De Beloeil) Cemetery
Belval Communal Cemetery
Belyeas Cove Cemetery
Ben Msik European Cemetery
Benestroff Communal Cemetery
Benghazi War Cemetery
Bengough Cemetery
Bennett (Inland) Cemetery
Bennettsbridge Catholic Churchyard
Benson (Or Bensington) (St. Helen) Churchyard Extension
Bentley Cemetery
Benton Harbour (Chrystal Springs) Cemetery
Benton United Cemetery
Beny Sur Mer Canadian War Cemetery Reviers
Bergen (Mollendal) Church Cemetery
Bergen General Cemetery
Bergen Op Zoom Canadian War Cemetery
Bergh (Beek) Roman Catholic Churchyard
Bergh (Kilder) Roman Catholic Churchyard
Bergh (Zeddam) Protestant Cemetery
Bergland Cemetery
Berguette Churchyard
Berlin 1939-1945 War Cemetery
Berlin South Western Cemetery
Bermering (Bermerange) Communal Cemetery
Bermuda Royal Naval Cemetery
Bernay (Ste. Croix) Communal Cemetery
Berou La Mulotiere Communal Cemetery
Bertenacre Military Cemetery Fletre
Berthier Sur Mer Roman Catholic Cemetery
Berthierville Stegenevieve De Berthier Cemetery
Bertrancourt Military Cemetery
Bertrand Cemetery
Bertry Communal Cemetery
Berwick Cemetery Nova Scotia
Berwick Cemetery New Brunswick
Berwick Cemetery Nova Scotia
Berwick Cemetery Ontario
Berwick Upon Tweed Cemetery
Berwyn Cemetery
Bethel (Cosby) Cemetery
Bethel (Riverside) Cemetery
Bethesda Cemetery
Bethpage Cemetery
Bethune Cemetery
Bethune Town Cemetery
Beulah Cemetery
Beuvry Communal Cemetery
Beverley (Queensgate) Cemetery
Beverwljk General Cemetery
Bexhill Cemetery
Bezinghem Churchyard
Bic (Ste. Cecile De Bic) Cemetery
Bicester Cemetery
Biddulph (St. Lawrence) Churchyard
Bideford Public Cemetery
Bideford United Church Cemetery
Biencourt Sur Orge Communal Cemetery
Bienvillers Military Cemetery
Bievres Communal Churchyard
Big Bras D'Or (St. James) Cemetery
Big Falls Cemetery
Big River Cemetery
Big Valley Protestant Cemetery
Biganos Communal Cemetery
Biggar Memorial Gardens
Biggar Parish Churchyard
Biguglia War Cemetery
Bilbao British Cemetery
Bill Town (Lakeview) Cemetery
Binbrook (St. Mary) Churchyard
Bingley Cemetery
Binley (St. Bartholomew) Churchyard
Binscarth Cemetery
Birch Hills Cemetery
Birch Plain (Ocean View Memorial Cemetery)
Birmingham (Brandwood End) Cemetery
Birmingham (Brandwood End) Jewish Cemetery
Birmingham (Elmwood) Cemetery
Birmingham (Handsworth) Cemetery
Birmingham (Lodge Hill) Cemetery
Birmingham (Quinton) Cemetery
Birmingham (Witton) Cemetery
Birmingham (Witton) Jewish Cemetery
Birmingham (Yardley) Cemetery
Birmingham General Cemetery
Birstwith (St. James) Churchyard
Birtle Cemetery
Biscotasing Anglican Cemetery
Bishop's Hatfield (St. Luke) Churchyard
Bishop's Mills (Alexander) Cemetery
Bistre (Emmanuel) Churchyard
Black Bourton (Or Burton Abbots) (St. Mary) Churchyard
Black Creek Cemetery
Black Lake (St. Desire) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Black Point Baptist Cemetery
Black River Baptist Cemetery
Blackburn Cemetery
Blackett Lake (Dr John Pringle) Memorial Cemetery
Blackpool Cemetery
Black's Harbour Baptist Cemetery
Black's Harbour Community Cemetery
Bladworth Cemetery
Blaine Lake (Slavanka) Cemetery
Blairmore (St. Anne's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Blairmore Union Cemetery
Blamont Communal Cemetery
Blandford Cemetery
Blargies Communal Cemetery Extension
Blaydon (St. Cuthbert Stella) Cemetery
Bleasdale Churchyard
Blenheim (Evergreen) Cemetery
Blessington (St. Mary) Church Of Ireland Churchyard
Bletchley Cemetery
Bleue-Maison Military Cemetery
Blevy Communal Cemetery
Blezard Valley Cemetery
Blighty Valley Cemetery Authuile Wood
Blind River Hillside (East) Cemetery
Blind River Hillside (West) Cemetery
Block House Cemetery
Blockley Church Cemetery
Bloemendaal (St. Adelbertus) Roman Catholic Churchyard
Bloomfield Ridge (United Church) Cemetery
Bloomfield St. Anthony's Roman Catholic Cemetery
Bloomfield Station (Christ Church) Cemetery
Bloomingdale (Brookside) Cemetery
Blue Church Cemetery
Bluevale Protestant Cemetery
Blundeston (St. Mary) Churchyard
Blyth (Cowpen) Cemetery
Blyth Union Cemetery
Bobcaygeon Verulam Cemetery
Bocabec Cemetery
Bodelwyddan (St. Margaret) Churchyard
Bodfari (St. Stephen) Churchyard
Bogo Churchyard
Bois Carre British Cemetery Thelus
Bois De Noulette British Cemetery Aix Noulette
Bois Grenier Communal Cemetery
Boisdale (St. Andrew's) Cemetery
Boise (Morris Hill) Cemetery
Boisguillaume Communal Cemetery
Boisguillaume Communal Cemetery Extension
Boissevain Cemetery
Boissy Sous St. Yon Communal Cemetery
Boldre (St. John) Churchyard
Bolingbroke Cemetery
Bolney (St. Mary Magdalene) Churchyard
Bologna War Cemetery
Bolsena War Cemetery
Bolsover (St. Andrew's) Cemetery
Bolsterstone (St. Mary) Churchyard
Bolton (Astley Bridge) Cemetery
Bolton (Laurel Hill) Cemetery
Bolton (Tonge) Cemetery
Bolton Le Sands (Holy Trinity) Churchyard
Bon Accord Cemetery
Bonamargy Cemetery
Bonaventure Roman Catholic Cemetery
Bonavista (St. Joseph's) Cemetery
Bone War Cemetery
Bonnyville (St. Louis) Parish Cemetery
Bonnyville Cemetery
Book Of Remembrance
Bootle Cemetery
Boran Sur Oise Communal Cemetery
Borculo General Cemetery
Borden Cemetery
Bordon Military Cemetery
Borne (Bornerbroek) Roman Catholic Churchyard
Bosley (St. Mary) Churchyard
Boston (Mount Hope) Cemetery
Boston Cemetery
Botwood Roman Catholic Cemetery
Botwood United Church Cemetery
Boucherville Cemetery
Bouchoir New British Cemetery
Bouctouche (Protestant) Cemetery
Bouctouche (St. Jean Baptiste) R.C. Cemetery
Boularderie (Drummond Memorial) Cemetery
Boulogne Eastern Cemetery
Boult Aux Bois Communal Cemetery
Boulter United Church Cemetery
Boundary Creek Baptist Churchyard
Bourget Cemetery
Bourguignon Sous Coucy Churchyard
Bourlon Wood Cemetery
Bournemouth East Cemetery
Bournemouth North Cemetery
Bourseville Churchyard
Bouzincourt Communal Cemetery Extension
Bouzincourt Ridge Cemetery Albert
Boves East Communal Cemetery
Boves West Communal Cemetery
Boves West Communal Cemetery Extension
Bowdoinham (Bay View) Cemetery
Bowdon Lutheran Cemetery
Bowmanville Cemetery
Bowmore New Parish Churchyard Isle Of Islay
Bowsman Cemetery
Boyd's Settlement Protestant Cemetery
Bracebridge (St. Thomas) Anglican Church Cemetery
Bracebridge (United Church) Cemetery
Braco Churchyard
Bradentown (Adams) Cemetery
Bradford (Bowling) Cemetery
Bradford (Holy Martyrs) Catholic Cemetery
Bradford (Mount Pleasant) Cemetery
Bradford (Oak Hill) Cemetery
Bradford (Scholemoor) Cemetery
Bradford (Undercliffe) Cemetery
Bradford On Avon (Christ Church) Churchyard
Bradshaw United Church Cemetery
Bradwell Cemetery
Bradwell Near The Sea (St. Thomas The Apostle) Church Cemetery
Braine Le Comte Communal Cemetery
Brampton (St. Martin) Old Churchyard
Brampton (St. Mary's) Cemetery
Brampton Cemetery
Bramshott (St. Mary) Churchyard
Brandesburton (St. Mary) Churchyard
Brandon And Byshottles (Ushaw Moor) Cemetery
Brandon Cemetery
Bransgore (St. Mary) Churchyard
Brantford (Farrington) Burial Ground
Brantford (Greenwood) Cemetery
Brantford (Mount Hope) Cemetery
Brantford (St. Joseph's) Cemetery
Brantford Jewish Cemetery
Brass Hill (Hillsisde) Cemetery
Bray Military Cemetery
Brebieres British Cemetery
Brechin Cemetery
Breckenridge (Centre Eardley) Cemetery
Bredene Churchyard
Bredgar (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard
Breightmet (St. James) Churchyard
Brenchley (All Saints) Churchyard
Brentford And Chiswick (Chiswick) Old Cemetery
Brentford And Chiswick (New Brentford) Cemetery
Brentwood Bay Our Lady Of The Assumption Cemetery
Brereton Cum Smethwick (St. Oswald) Churchyard
Brest (Kerfautras) Cemetery
Breteniere Churchyard
Breteuil Sur Iton Communal Cemetery
Bretigny Sur Orge Communal Cemetery
Bretteville Sur Laize Canadian War Cemetery
Breuverysurcoole Churchyard
Bridesville (Sacred Heart) Cemetery
Bridgenorth Methodist Cemetery
Bridgetown (Riverside) Cemetery
Bridgetown Roman Catholic Cemetery
Bridgeville Cemetery
Bridgewater (Brookside) Cemetery
Bridgewater (Wynott's Settlement) Cemetery
Bridgewater South (Smith) Cemetery
Bridgnorth Cemetery
Bridgwater (Quantock Road) Cemetery
Bridgwater (St. John's) Cemetery
Bridgwater (Wembdon Road) Cemetery (Church Portion)
Brie British Cemetery
Brigden (Bear Creek) Presbyterian Cemetery
Brigg Cemetery
Brigham United Church Cemetery
Brighouse Cemetery
Brighton (Bear Road) Borough Cemetery
Brighton (Extra Mural) Borough Cemetery
Brighton (Lewes Road) Borough Cemetery
Brighton (Mount Hope) Cemetery
Brighton (Woodvale) Borough Crematorium
Brighton And Preston Cemetery
Brightside (St. Declan's) Cemetery
Brignogan Plage Communal Cemetery
Brillac Communal Cemetery
Bristol (Arnos Vale) Cemetery
Bristol (Arnos Vale) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Bristol (Avon View) Cemetery
Bristol (Brunswick Square) Unitarian
Bristol (Canford) Cemetery
Bristol (Greenbank) Cemetery
Bristol (St. Edward The Confessor) Cemetery
Brixham (St. Mary) Churchyard
Broad Cove Chapel (St. Margaret) Cemetery
Broadlands (Kempt Road) Cemetery
Broadview Cemetery
Brock Cemetery
Brockenhurst (St. Nicholas) Churchyard
Brockville (Oakland) Cemetery
Brockville (St. Francis Xavier) Cemetery
Broderick (Bethana) Memorial Garden
Bromont (St. Francis Xavier) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Brompton Cemetery
Brookfield Cemetery
Brookfield Presbyterian Cemetery
Brookings (Greenwood) Cemetery
Brooklyn (Ocean View) Cemetery
Brooklyn (Old St. James Cemetery) Newport
Brooklyn (United Baptist) Cemetery
Brooklyn Cemetery
Brooklyn Riverview Haven Cemetery
Brooktondale Central Chapel Cemetery
Brookwood Memorial
Brookwood Military Cemetery
Brouay War Cemetery
Brown's Copse Cemetery Roeux
Brown's Road Military Cemetery Festubert
Brown's Yard (St. Paul's) Anglican Church Cemetery
Brownsburg (St. Louis De France) Cemetery
Bruay Communal Cemetery Extension
Bruay Sur L'Escaut Communal Cemetery
Bruce Mines (Cloudslee) Cemetery
Brudenal Cemetery Township 53
Brummen (Hal) General Cemetery
Brunel Township Cemetery
Bruno (St. Bruno's) Cemetery
Brussels Town Cemetery
Brussels United Church Cemetery
Brynford (St. Michael) Churchyard
Bucharest War Cemetery
Buckfastleigh (Holy Trinity) Churchyard
Buckhurst Hill (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard
Buckie New Cemetery
Buckingham (St. Gregory) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Buckland Cemetery
Buckland Monachorum Cemetery
Bucquoy Road Cemetery Ficheux
Budapest War Cemetery
Buffalo City Forest Lawn Cemetery
Bulford Church Cemetery
Bully-Grenay Communal Cemetery British Extension
Bunwell (St. Michael) Churchyard
Burbage (St. Catherine) Churchyard
Burdick Cemetery
Burdinne Communal Cemetery
Bure Churchyard
Burin Anglican Church Cemetery
Burlington (Beth Jacob) Jewish Cemetery
Burlington (Greenwood) Cemetery
Burlington (Holy Sepulchre) Cemetery
Burlington (St. Stephen's) Cemetery
Burlington Bayview Crematorium
Burlington Cemetery
Burnaby (Forest Lawn) Memorial Park
Burnaby (Ocean View) Burial Park
Burnley Cemetery
Burnt Church Union Cemetery
Burstwick (All Saints) Churchyard
Burton (Bell) Cemetery
Burton Leonard (St. Leonard) Churchyard
Burton On The Wolds Church Cemetery
Burton Upon Trent Cemetery
Burtt's Corner Cemetery
Bury (St. Paul's) Cemetery
Bury Cemetery
Bury Cemetery Redvales
Bury St. Edmunds Cemetery
Busby (Forest Hill) Cemetery
Bushbury (St. Mary) Churchyard
Busigny Communal Cemetery Extension
Bussy Le Chateau Churchyard
Butte (Mount Moriah) Cemetery
Buxton Cemetery
Bygland Churchyard
Byley (St. John) Churchyard
Byng Inlet Anglican Cemetery
Cabano Roman Catholic Cemetery
Cabaret-Rouge British Cemetery Souchez
Cabri Cemetery
Cache Bay (St. Theresa) Cemetery
Cadder Cemetery
Cadillac Cemetery
Cadogan Lutheran Cemetery
Caernarvon Cemetery
Caerphilly (Penyrheol) Cemetery
Cagliari (St. Michele) Communal Cemetery
Cagnicourt British Cemetery
Cairo War Memorial Cemetery
Caistor Corners (Merritt's Evergreen) Cemetery
Caistorville United Church Cemetery
Caix British Cemetery
Calabogie (Hill Crest) Cemetery
Calais Canadian War Cemetery Leubringhen
Calais Southern Cemetery
Calcutta (Bhowanipore) Cemetery
Caledonia Cemetery Ontario
Caledonia Cemetery Prince Edward Island
Calgary (Burnsland) Cemetery
Calgary (Queen's Park) Cemetery
Calgary (St. Mary's) Cemetery
Calgary Jewish Cemetery
Calgary Union Cemetery
Callander Union Cemetery
Calmar Cemetery
Calvary (Prospect) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Calverley (St. Wilfrid) Churchyard
Camberwell (Forest Hill Road) Cemetery
Camborne Redruth (Treslothan) Cemetery
Cambrai (Route De Solesmes) Communal Cemetery
Cambrai East Military Cemetery
Cambridge (Mill Road) Cemetery
Cambridge (Mount View) Cemetery
Cambridge New Hope Cemetery
Cambridge (Preston Public) Cemetery
Cambridge (St. Clements') R. C. Cemetery
Cambridge St Patricks Cemetery
Cambridge Trinity Church Cemetery
Cambridge Cemetery (Middlesex)
Cambridge City Cemetery
Cambridge Crematorium
Cambridge United Baptist Cemetery
Cambuslang (Westburn) Cemetery
Cambusnethan Cemetery
Camden East Anglican Cemetery
Cammeringham (St. Michael.) Churchyard
Camp Hughes Cemetery
Campbell Hills Cemetery
Campbellford (Christ Church) Cemetery
Campbellford (St. Mary's) Cemetery
Campbell's Bay (St. George's) Cemetery
Campbell's Bay (St. John's) Parish Cemetery
Campbellton (Our Lady Of The Snows) R.C. Cemetery
Campbellton Rural Cemetery
Campbeltown (Kilkerran) Cemetery
Camper (Lakeside) Union Cemetery
Camrose (Valleyview) Cemetery
Canada Cemetery Tilloy Les Cambrai
Canadian Cemetery No. 2 Neuville - St. Vaast
Canadian Forces Base Military Cemetery
Cando (Crane Creek) Cemetery
Canning (Habitant) Cemetery
Cannington (All Saints) Anglican Cemetery
Cannington Necropolis
Canoe Cove Cemetery
Canora Cemetery
Canso (All Saints) Cemetery
Canso (All Saints) Church Cemetery
Canso (Fourth Hill) Cemetery
Canso (Star Of The Sea) Cemetery
Cantal (St. Raphael) Cemetery
Canterbury Cemetery
Canterbury Union Cemetery
Cantimpre Canadian Cemetery Sailly
Cantley St. Elizabeth's Roman Catholic Cemetery
Canton (Sunsburst) Cemetery
Canton (West Lawn) Cemetery
Canwood (Bowman's) Cemetery
Cap Aux Os Cemetery
Cap De La Madeleine (Ste. Famille) Cemetery
Cap De La Madeleine (Ste. Madeleine) Cemetery
Cap D'Espoir (St. Joseph Du Cap D'Espoir) Cemetery
Cap Pele Roman Catholic Cemetery
Cap Rouge (St. Felix De Cap Rouge) Cemetery
Cap St. Ignace Cemetery
Cape Broyle Roman Catholic Cemetery
Cape Crocker (St. Mary's) Cemetery
Cape Crocker Cemetery
Cape Town (Plumstead) Cemetery
Cape Traverse Free Church Of Scotland Cemetery
Capelton Roman Catholic Cemetery
Caplin Cove Conception Bay United Church Cemetery
Capreol Roman Catholic Cemetery
Caraquet (St. Peter's) Church Cemetery
Carberry Cemetery
Carbonear Anglican Church Cemetery
Carbonear Salvation Army Cemetery
Carcross Cemetery
Cardiff (Cathays) Cemetery
Cardiff Western Cemetery
Cardigan (All Saints) Parish Cemetery
Cardinal (Sacred Heart) Catholic Cemetery
Cardinal (St. Andrew's) Presbyterian Cemetery
Cardinal St. John's United Riverside Cemetery
Cardston (St. Paul's) Cemetery
Cardston Cemetery
Carew (St. Mary) New Churchyard
Carhaix Communal Cemetery
Caribou (Evergreen) Cemetery
Carignan Communal Cemetery
Carleton Cemetery
Carleton Place (St. James) Anglican Cemetery
Carleton Place (St. Marys) Cemetery
Carleton Place United Cemeteries
Carlingford Cemetery
Carlisle (Dalston Road) Cemetery
Carlow Presbyterian Cemetery
Carluke (Wilton) Cemetery
Carlyle (Glenmorris) Cemetery
Carman (Greenwood) Cemetery
Carmangay Cemetery
Carmel Roman Catholic Cemetery
Carnduff Cemetery
Carnegie Zion Cemetery
Carnmoney Cemetery
Carnmoney Jewish Cemetery
Carnoy Military Cemetery
Carnwath New Cemetery
Carragana (St. Andrews Church) Cemetery
Carrbridge Cemetery
Carrick On Shannon (St. George) Church Of Ireland Churchyard
Carrickfergus (St. Nicholas) Church Of Ireland Churchyard
Carrolls Crossing United Baptist Cemetery
Carrville Methodist Cemetery
Carstairs Cemetery
Carthage American Military Cemetery
Carvin Communal Cemetery
Cascapedia (St. Jules) Cemetery
Caserta War Cemetery
Cassburn (Roman Catholic) Cemetery
Cassburn Cemetery
Casselman Parish Cemetery
Cassino Memorial
Cassino War Cemetery
Castalia (Bleumortier) Cemetery
Castillon En Auge Churchyard
Castle Cary Cemetery
Castle Church (St. Mary) Churchyard
Castleford Union Cemetery
Castlemorton (St. Gregory) Churchyard
Castleside (St. John) Churchyard
Castleton Moor (St. Martin) Churchyard
Castleton Protestant Cemetery
Castor (Beaverbrook) Cemetery
Castricum Protestant Churchyard
Catalone (Loch End) Cemetery
Catania War Cemetery
Cataraqui (United Church) Cemetery
Cathcart Cemetery
Catterick Cemetery
Caudry British Cemetery
Caudry Old Communal Cemetery
Caumont Churchyard
Causapscal (St. Jacques De Causapscal) Cemetery
Cavendish Public Cemetery
Caversfield (St. Laurence) Churchyard
Cayeux-Sur-Mer Communal Cemetery
Cayton (St. John) Churchyard
Cayuga (Riverside) Cemetery
Cecil Lake Cemetery
Celle War Cemetery
Cement House Cemetery
Censeau Communal Cemetery
Central Butte (Lutherian Trinity) Cemetery
Central Butte Cemetery
Central Norton Baptist Cemetery
Centre Burlington Cemetery
Cereal Cemetery
Cerisy-Gailly French National Cemetery
Cerisy-Gailly Military Cemetery
Cesena War Cemetery
Cessford Municipal Cemetery
Ceuta (Santa Catalina) Municipal Cemetery
Chalford Tabernacle Graveyard
Chalk (St. Mary) Churchyard Gravesend
Chalk River (Forest View) United Church Cemetery
Chalonssurmarne East Cemetery
Chambieres French National Cemetery Metz
Chambly Canton (St.Stephen's) Church Cemetery
Champagnole Communal Cemetery
Champignol Lez Mondeville Churchyard
Chandler Public Cemetery
Chandos Hillside Pioneer Cemetery
Change Islands Church Of England Cemetery
Chantilly (St. Pierre) Communal Cemetery
Chapel Arm (Our Lady Of Perpetual Help) Cemetery
Chapel Corner Cemetery Sauchy-Lestree
Chapelle Vallon Communal Cemetery
Chapleau Protestant Cemetery
Chapleau Roman Catholic Cemetery
Charleroi Communal Cemetery
Charlesbourg Parish Cemetery
Charleston (Magnolia) Cemetery
Charleston Cemetery
Charleval Communal Cemetery
Charlottetown (St. Dunstan's) R. C. Cemetery
Charlottetown People's Cemetery
Charmes Military Cemetery Essegney
Charny Cemetery
Chartersville (Notre Dame Du Calvaire) Cemetery
Chartierville Roman Catholic Cemetery
Chase Adams Lake First Nations Band Cemetery
Chase Public Cemetery
Chatby Memorial
Chateau Richer Cemetery
Chateaudun Eastern Communal Cemetery
Chateauguay (St. Joachim) Cemetery
Chateauguay United Church Cemetery
Chater Cemetery
Chatham (Maple Leaf) Cemetery
Chatham (Riverside) Cemetery
Chatham (St. Anthony's) Extension Cemetery
Chatham (St. Michael's) Cemetery
Chatham Cemetery
Chatsworth (Shiloh) Cemetery
Chattanooga National Cemetery
Chatteris Parochial Cemetery
Chauffourt Churchyard Haute
Chaumousey Communal Cemetery
Chauncey (Nye) Cemetery
Chauny Communal Cemetery British Extension
Cheadle And Gatley Cemetery
Cheapside United Church Cemetery
Cheboygan (Calvary) Cemetery
Chegoggin (West Yarmouth United Baptist) Cemetery
Chelan Cemetery
Chelsea (Maple Grove) Baptist Church Cemetery
Cheltenham (Boston Mills) Cemetery
Cheltenham Cemetery
Chelveston (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard
Chemainus Cemetery
Cheniers Churchyard
Cherbourg Old Communal Cemetery
Cherry Valley Cemetery
Chesham Bois (St. Leonard) Churchyard
Chesley (St. Andrew's) Cemetery
Chesley Cemetery
Chester (Blacon) Cemetery
Chester (Pine Hill) Cemetery
Chester (St. Stephen's) Cemetery
Chester Basin (Lakeview) Cemetery
Chester General Cemetery
Chester Le Street Cemetery
Chesterfield (Spital) Cemetery
Chesterville (St. Marys) Catholic Cemetery
Cheswick (Deer Creek) Cemetery
Chetwynd Cemetery
Chevillon Communal Cemetery Haute
Chevington Cemetery
Chicago (Elmwood) Cemetery
Chicago (Evergreen) Cemetery
Chicago (Forest Home) Cemetery
Chicago (Mount Carmel) Cemetery
Chicago (Mount Greenwood) Cemetery
Chicago (Mount Hope) Cemetery
Chicago (Mount Olivet) Cemetery
Chicago (Oak Woods) Cemetery
Chicago (Oakridge) Cemetery
Chicago (St. Adalbert's) Cemetery
Chicago (St. Mary's) Cemetery
Chicago (Woodlawn) Cemetery
Chicago Calvary Cemetery
Chicago Memorial Park
Chichester Cemetery
Chicoutimi (Sacre Coeur) Cemetery
Chicoutimi (St. Francois Xavier) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Chievres Communal Cemetery
Chigwell Row (All Saints) Churchyard
Chilbolton (St. Mary The Less) Churchyard
Chilliwack (I.O.O.F.) Cemetery
Chilliwack (Royal Canadian Legion) Cemetery
Chilliwack (St Thomas) Anglican Little Mountain Cemetery
Chingford Mount Cemetery
Chinook Cemetery
Chipman (St. Joseph's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Chipman Baptist Cemetery
Chippawa Hill (Saugeen Reserve) Cemetery
Chippawa Hill Reserve (French Bay) Cemetery
Chippawa Hill Scotch Settlement Cemetery
Chippenham Cemetery
Chislehurst And Sidcup (Chislehurst) Cemetery
Chittagong War Cemetery
Choc Bay War Cemetery
Chocques Military Cemetery
Choiceland (Blue Fox) Cemetery
Choloy War Cemetery
Choppington (St. Paul) Churchyard
Christchurch Cemetery
Christian Island First Nations Reserve Cemetery
Christiansborg War Cemetery
Christmas Island (St. Barra's) Cemetery
Church Brampton (St. Botolph) Churchyard
Church Point St. Mary's Church Cemetery
Churchbridge Village Community Cemetery
Churchville Cemetery
Churkin Russian Naval Cemetery
Cirencester Cemetery
Cite Bonjean Military Cemetery Armentieres
City Of London And Tower Hamlets Cemetery
City Of London Cemetery
City Of Paris Cemetery Pantin
Clachan Duich Burial Ground
Clacton Cemetery
Clairville Cemetery
Clandeboye (St. James's Church) Cemetery
Clanwilliam Lutheran Cemetery
Clanwilliam United Church Cemetery
Clapham (St. Thomas Of Canterbury) Churchyard
Clarenceville Cemetery
Claresholm Cemetery
Clarke City (St. Coeur De Marie) Cemetery
Clark's Harbour (Oakvale) Cemetery
Clarkson (Springcreek) Cemetery
Claverdon (St. Michael) Churchyard
Clay City (Beech United Methodist) Cemetery
Clay Cross Cemetery
Clayton United Church Cemetery
Clearlake Cemetery
Clearwater Cemetery
Clementsport (St. Edward's) Cemetery
Clermont Ferrand (Des Carmes Dechaux) Communal Cemetery
Clevedon (St. Andrew) Churchyard
Cleveland (Calvary) Cemetery
Cleveland (Mayfield) Cemetery
Clichy Northern Cemetery
Clinton (Baird's) Cemetery
Clinton Cemetery
Clive (All Saints) Churchyard
Cliveden War Cemetery
Clontarf (St. Clements) Cemetery
Cloverdale (St. Matthew's) Cemetery
Clyde River Baptist Cemetery
Clyde River Presbyterian Cemetery
Clyne New Burial Ground
Coaldale Cemetery
Coaticook (Mount Forest) Cemetery
Coaticook (St. Edmond's) Cemetery
Cobalt (Silverland) Cemetery
Cobalt (St. Theresa's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Cobble Hill (James Dougan Memorial) Cemetery
Cobden Cemetery
Cobh Old Church Cemetery
Coboconk Cemetery
Cobourg St Michaels Cemetery
Cobourg (St. Peter's) Cemetery
Cobourg Union Cemetery
Cochrane Civic Cemetery
Cochrane Roman Catholic Cemetery
Cockayne Hatley (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard
Cockerham (St. Michael) Churchyard
Coderre (Grace) United Church Cemetery
Coderre (St. Charles) Cemetery
Coe Hill (Faraday Trinity) Cemetery
Coe Hill (Salem) Pioneer Cemetery
Coeuvres Et Valsery Communal Cemetery
Colborne (Lake Port) Cemetery
Colborne (Salem) Cemetery
Colchester (Memorial) Cemetery
Colchester Cemetery
Cold Lake North (Lakeview) Cemetery
Coldingham Priory Churchyard
Colebrooke (Church Of Ireland) Parish Churchyard
Coleman (Protestant) Cemetery
Coleman Catholic Cemetery
Colerne (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard
Cole's Island Cemetery
Colinton Parish Churchyard
Collingwood (All Saints) Anglican Cemetery
Collingwood Presbyterian Cemetery
Collingwood United Cemetery
Colma (Holy Cross) Cemetery
Colma Greenlawn Memorial Park
Colma Woodlawn Memorial Park
Colne Cemetery
Cologne Southern Cemetery
Cologne Southern Cemetery Koln(Cologne) Nordrhein
Colombo (Kanatte) General Cemetery
Colombo (Liveramentu) Cemetery
Colonsay Cemetery
Colorado Springs (Evergreen) Cemetery
Columbia (Mount Bethel) Cemetery
Columbus (Agudath Achim) Cemetery
Columbus (East Lawn) Cemetery
Columbus St. Joseph's Cemetery
Colwood Pioneer Cemetery
Colwyn Bay (Bronynant) Cemetery
Combles Communal Cemetery Extension
Comox First Nations Reserve Cemetery
Comrie Cemetery
Concarneau Communal Cemetery
Conches En Ouche Communal Cemetery
Concord (Blossom Hill) Cemetery
Conde Sur L'Escaut Communal Cemetery
Condesuraisne Communal Cemetery
Coningsby Cemetery
Connantre Communal Cemetery
Conquerall Bank (Maple Leaf) Cemetery
Conquerall Mills (St. James's) Cemetery
Consort (Lake Road) Cemetery
Contalmaison Chateau Cemetery
Contay British Cemetery Contay
Cookshire Protestant Cemetery
Cookshire Roman Catholic Cemetery
Cookstown (St. John's) Church Cemetery
Copenhagen (Bispebjerg) Cemetery
Copenhagen Western Cemetery
Corbais Communal Cemetery
Corbeil Communal Cemetery
Coriano Ridge War Cemetery
Corinth (Firby) Cemetery
Cork Cliff Cemetery
Corkery (St. Michael's) Cemetery
Cornevillesurrisle Churchyard
Cornimont Communal Cemetery
Cornwall (St. Columban's) Cemetery
Cornwall (Woodlawn) Cemetery
Coronach (Mount Pleasant) Cemetery
Coronation Cemetery
Corozal American Military Cemetery
Corran Ban (St. Michael's) Cemetery
Corry (St. Elizabeth's) Cemetery
Cote 80 French National Cemetery Etinehem
Coteau Du Lac Cemetery
Cotham (Christ Church) Churchyard
Cottam (Trinity) Anglican Churchyard
Cottesmore (St. Nicholas) Churchyard Extension
Couin British Cemetery
Couin New British Cemetery
Coulommiers Communal Cemetery
Coulonvillers Communal Cemetery
County Harbour (Crossroads Evergreen)Cemetery
County Harbour Mines (Holy Trinity) Churchyard
Cour L'Eveque Churchyard Haute
Courances Communal Cemetery
Courcelette British Cemetery
Courcelles Au Bois Communal Cemetery Extension
Courtenay (Municipal) Cemetery
Courtenay (St. Andrews) Anglican Church Cemetery
Courtisols (St. Memmie) Churchyard
Couterne (Lignou) Churchyard
Couvonges Churchyard
Couvron Et Aumencourt Communal Cemetery
Coventry (London Road) Cemetery
Coventry (Windmill Road) Cemetery
Cowansville (Ste. Rose De Lima) R.C. Cemetery
Cowansville (Ste. Therese) Cemetery
Cowansville Cemetery
Cowichan Station (St.Andrews) Church Cemetery
Cowley (Ss. Mary And John) Churchyard
Coxyde Military Cemetery
Craighurst (St. John's) Cemetery
Craik Cemetery
Cramoisy Communal Cemetery
Cranbrook (St.Eugene Mission) Cemetery
Cranbrook (St.Mary's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Cranbrook (West Lawn ) Cemetery
Cranbrook General Cemetery
Cranbrook Old General Cemetery
Cranston (Pocasset) Cemetery
Cranston (St. Ann's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Cranwell (St. Andrew) Churchyard
Credit River (St. Peter's) Cemetery
Crediton (Holy Cross) Churchyard
Crediton Evangelical Cemetery
Creemore (Banda) Cemetery
Creemore Union Cemetery
Creil Communal Cemetery
Crest Cemetery Fontaine Notre Dame
Creston Pioneer Cemetery
Creston South St. Michael's Anglican Ch Cemetery
Crewe (Coppenhall) Cemetery
Criquetotsurlongueville Churchyard
Croisilles British Cemetery
Cromarty Cemetery
Cronenbourg French National Cemetery
Crook & Willington (Willington) Cemetery
Crossbost Cemetery
Crossfield Cemetery
Crouse Town (St. Andrews) United Church Cemetery
Crouy British Cemetery Crouy Sur Somme
Crowborough Burial Ground
Croxton (St. Paul) Churchyard Extension
Croydon (Mitcham Road) Cemetery
Crozon Communal Cemetery
Crucifix Corner Cemetery Villers Bretonneux
Cruden Parish Churchyard and Extensions
Crysler (St. John) Church Cemetery
Crystal City Cemetery
Cugny Communal Cemetery
Cullen Cemetery
Cumberland (Dale's) Cemetery
Cumberland Bay Baptist Cemetery
Cumberland Municipal Cemetery
Cupar Cemetery
Cupids United Church Cemetery
Curran Cemetery
Curry Mallet (St. James) Churchyard
Curry Rivel (St. Andrew) Churchyard
Cussy Les Forges Communal Cemetery
Custer County Cemetery
Cut Knife Cemetery
Cypress River Glencoe Cemetery
Czar Cemetery
Dagenham (Chadwell Heath) Cemetery
Dainville British Cemetery
Dainville Communal Cemetery
Dalchriechard Old Churchyard
Dalemore Cemetery
Dalen Protestant Churchyard
Dalfsen General Cemetery
Dalhousie (St.Johns) Presbyterian Church Cemetery
Dalhousie Roman Catholic Cemetery
Dalhousie Township (Crawford's) Cemetery
Dalmellington New Cemetery
Dalziel (Airbles) Cemetery
Damascus Commonwealth War Cemetery
Damery Communal Cemetery
Dana (St. Maurice) Cemetery
Danesville Cemetery
Dantumadeel (Akkerwoude) Protestant Churchyard
Dantumadeel (Murmurwoude) General Cemetery
Dantzig Alley British Cemetery Mametz
Danville (Ste. Anne De Danville) Cemetery
Danville Protestant Cemetery
Daours Communal Cemetery Extension
Dar Es Salaam War Cemetery
Darenth (St. Margaret) Churchyard
Darley Abbey (St. Matthew) Churchyard
Darling Lake Cemetery
Darlingford Cemetery
Darlington North Cemetery
Darlington West Cemetery
Dartford (East Hill) Cemetery
Dartmoor Cemetery Becordel Becourt
Dartmouth (Christ Church) Cemetery
Dartmouth (Mount Hermon) Cemetery
Dartmouth (St. Peter's) R.C. Cemetery
Dartmouth (Woodlawn) Cemetery
Dassel Protestant Cemetery
Dauphin (Riverside) Cemetery
Davenescourt Communal Cemetery
Davidson Cemetery
Dawlish Cemetery
Dawson Creek Pioneer Municipal Cemetery
Dax Communal Cemetery
Dayton National Cemetery
De Soto (Milton Rogers) (White) Cemetery
Deal Cemetery
Debden Cemetery
Debec Baptist Cemetery
Deddington (Ss. Peter And Paul) Churchyard
Deep Bight Methodist Cemetery
Deerfield Cemetery
Deir El Belah War Cemetery
Dejbjerg Churchyard
Delburne Cemetery
Delfzijl General Cemetery
Delhi Cemetery
Delhi War Cemetery
Delia Protestant Cemetery
Delisle (Municipal) Cemetery
Arelee Mennonite Bretheren Cemetery
Deloraine Cemetery
Delsaux Farm Cemetery Beugny
Delville Wood Cemetery Longueval
Dely Ibrahim War Cemetery
Demuin British Cemetery
Denain Communal Cemetery
Dendermonde Communal Cemetery And Extension
Denfield (Deckers) Cemetery
Denham (St. Mary) Churchyard
Denny And Dunipace Cemetery
Denton Cemetery
Denver (Fairmount) Cemetery
Denver Crown Hill Cemetery
Denzil (Sacred Heart) Cemetery
Deptford (Brockley) Cemetery
Derby (Nottingham Road) Cemetery
Derby Line Cemetery
Derchenier Creek First Nations Private Cemetery
Dernancourt Communal Cemetery Extension
Deroche First Nations Cemetery
Des Moines (Glendale) Cemetery
Des Moines (Laurel Hill) Cemetery
Des Moines (Masonic) Cemetery
Desborough Cemetery
Deseronto Cemetery
Detroit (Acacia Park) Cemetery
Detroit (Evergreen) Cemetery
Detroit (Forest Lawn) Cemetery
Detroit (Hebrew Memorial) Park
Detroit (Mount Olivet) Cemetery
Detroit (Roseland Park) Cemetery
Detroit (Woodlawn) Cemetery
Detroit (Woodmere) Cemetery
Detroit Lakes (Egelund) Lutheran Cemetery
Detroit Oak View Cemetery
Deux Rivieres (St. Laurence) Cemetery
Dewberry Cemetery
Dewsbury Cemetery
Diamond Cemetery
Dickebusch New Military Cemetery
Dickebusch New Military Cemetery Extension
Dickebusch Old Military Cemetery
Didsbury Cemetery
Dieppe Canadian War Cemetery Hautotsurmer
Diever General Cemetery
Digby (Fairview) United Church Cemetery
Digby (St. Patrick's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Diksmuide Communal Cemetery
Diligent River (United Baptist Church) Cemetery
Dilsen Churchyard
Dinant (Citadelle) Military Cemetery
Dinard English Cemetery
Dingwall (Mitchell Hill) Cemetery
Dinorwic Cemetery
Dinsmore (Hillcrest) Cemetery
Dinsmore Cemetery
Dipper Harbour West(St.Brendons) Catholic Cemetery
Dirleton Cemetery
Dishforth Cemetery
Disraeli (Ste. Luce) Cemetery
Ditchingham Cemetery
Divisional Cemetery
Divisional Collecting Post Cemetery And Extension
Dixie (Union) Cemetery
Djibouti New European Cemetery
Doaktown Baptist Cemetery
Dochy Farm New British Cemetery
Doetinchem (Loolaan) General Cemetery
Doingt Communal Cemetery Extension
Dolbeau (Ste. Therese) Cemetery
Dollard Cemetery
Dominion (Immaculate Conception) Cemetery
Dominion (Ocean Avenue) Cemetery
Dominion Cemetery Hendecourt Les Cagnicourt
Dommartin Lettree Churchyard
Domremy (Northern Light) Bethania Lutheran Cemetery
Don Communal Cemetery Annoeullin
Donalda (Bethany) Cemetery
Donalda Cemetery
Doncaster (Rose Hill) Cemetery
Doncaster Old Cemetery
Donkin (St Luke's Anglican Church) Cemetery
Donkin (St Luke's) Cemetery
Donnemain Saint Mames Communal Cemetery
Donnington (St. Cuthbert) Churchyard
Dontilly Communal Cemetery
Dooley Cemetery
Doornspijk General Cemetery
Dorchester (Fordington) Cemetery
Dorchester Cape Cemetery
Dorchester Roman Catholic Cemetery
Dorchester Rural Cemetery
Dorchester Union Cemetery
Dorion Cemetery
Dorking Cemetery
Dorney Burial Ground
Dornoch East Cemetery
Dornock Cemetery
Dorval Presentation De La Sainte Vierge
Douai British Cemetery Cuincy
Douai Communal Cemetery
Doucetteville (Sacred Heart) Cemetery
Douchy Les Ayette British Cemetery
Douglas (St. Michael's) Cemetery
Douglas Cemetery
Douglastown (St. Patrick's) Cemetery
Douglastown Roman Catholic Cemetery
Doullens Communal Cemetery Extension No.1
Doullens Communal Cemetery Extension No.2
Dour Communal Cemetery
Douro (St. Joseph's) Cemetery
Dover (Charlton) Cemetery
Dover (St. James's) Cemetery
Dover (St. Mary's) New Cemetery
Dover Jewish Cemetery
Downham Market Cemetery
Downing (St. Alex's) Cemetery
Dozinghem Military Cemetery
Dranoutre Military Cemetery
Dravosburg (Richland) Cemetery
Drayton (Victoria) Cemetery
Dresden Cemetery
Dreux Communal Cemetery
Dreux Royal Chapel
Driffield Cemetery
Drosay Churchyard
Drumachose (Christ Church) Church Of Ireland Churchyard
Drumbo (Windfall) Protestant Cemetery
Drumheller Cemetery
Druminiskill Church Of Ireland Churchyard
Drummond Cemetery Raillencourt
Drunen (Elshout) Roman Catholic Churchyard
Dryden Cemetery
Duart Cemetery
Dublin Lutheran Cemetery
Duck Lake Cemetery
Dud Corner Cemetery Loos
Duff (Lakemona) Cemetery
Duhallow A.D.S. Cemetery
Duisans British Cemetery Etrun
Dumbarton Cemetery
Dumfries (St. Andrew's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Dumfries Cemetery
Dunbarton (Erskine) Cemetery
Duncan (St. Peter's) Cemetery
Duncan (St. Stanislaus) Cemetery
Dundalk (Maple Grove) Cemetery
Dundalk (St. Paul's) Cemetery
Dundas (Grove) Cemetery
Dundas (St. Augustine's) Cemetery
Dundas United Church Cemetery
Dundee (Balgay) Cemetery
Dundee Eastern Necropolis
Dundela United Church Cemetery
Dundonald (Shewalton) Cemetery
Dunfermline (Douglas Bank) Cemetery
Dunfermline Cemetery
Dungannon Cemetery
Dunkirk Town Cemetery
Dunnichen Parish Churchyard
Dunnottar Cemetery
Dunnville (Riverside) Cemetery
Dunnville (St. Michael's) R. C. Cemetery
Duns Cemetery
Dunure Cemetery
Dunvegan(Knox Kenyon Presbyterian Church) Cemetery
Durban (Stellawood) Cemetery
Durban Cemetery
Durham (St. Cuthbert) Churchyard
Durham Cemetery
Durham Sud (St. Fulgence De Durham) Cemetery
Durnbach War Cemetery
Durrell United Church Cemetery
Durrington Cemetery
Dury Crucifix Cemetery
Dury Mill British Cemetery
Dushore (St. Basil's) Cemetery
Dutton (Fairview) Cemetery
Dyce Old Churchyard
Eagle River Cemetery
Earl Grey Cemetery
Earlswood Cemetery
Earltown Cemetery
Earlville Rutherford Cemetery
Easky (Roslea) Cemetery
East Aylesford (Union) Cemetery
East Bathurst (St. Mary's) Cemetery
East Bathurst United Church Cemetery
East Bay (St. Mary's) Cemetery
East Bergholt Cemetery
East Chezzetcook (Saint Genevieve) R.C. Cemetery
East Cleveland Protestant Cemetery
East Colborne Baptist Cemetery
East Gore Cemetery
East Grinstead (Mount Noddy) Cemetery
East Ham (Marlow Road) Jewish Cemetery
East Harling Cemetery
East Hawkesbury (Barb) Cemetery
East La Have (Creek Hill) Cemetery
East Lake Ainslie Presbyterian Church Cemetery
East London Cemetery Plaistow
East Mudros Military Cemetery
East Palestine Cemetery
East Richford Cemetery
East Selkirk Roman Catholic Cemetery
East Selkirk Ruthenian Cemetery
East Stoke (St Oswald) Churchyard
East Templeton United Church Cemetery
East Troy (Oak Ridge) Cemetery
East Wickham (St. Michael) Churchyard
East Wiltshire Public Baptist Cemetery
Eastbourne (Ocklynge) Cemetery
Eastbrookend (Dagenham) Cemetery
Eastbury (St. James The Great) Churchyard
Eastend (Riverside) Cemetery
Eastern Passage (St. Andrew's) R. C. Cemetery
Eastern Passage (St. Peter's) Anglican Cemetery
Easthampstead (Ss. Michael And Mary Magdalene) Churchyard
Eaton Cemetery
Eaton Socon Churchyard
Eauclaire (Calvin Township) Public Cemetery
Ebblinghem Military Cemetery
Ebenezer United Reformed Church Pontnewynydd
Eccles (Peel Green) Cemetery
Eccleshill Methodist Burial Ground
Eclaron Communal Cemetery
Ecoivres Military Cemetery
Ecorcei Churchyard
Ecouche Communal Cemetery
Ecoust St. Mein British Cemetery
Ecquetot Communal Cemetery
Ecquevilly Communal Cemetery
Ecuisses Communal Cemetery
Edam Municipal Cemetery
Eday Old Churchyard
Ede General Cemetery
Eden Mills Cemetery
Edensor (St. Peter) Churchyard
Edgett's Landing Greenhill Cemetery
Edgewood Union Cemetery
Edinburgh (Comely Bank) Cemetery
Edinburgh (Corstorphine Hill) Cemetery
Edinburgh (Liberton) Cemetery
Edinburgh (Morningside) Cemetery
Edinburgh (Mount Vernon) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Edinburgh (Newington Or Echo Bank) Cemetery
Edinburgh (North Merchiston) Cemetery
Edinburgh (Piershill) Cemetery
Edinburgh (Rosebank) Cemetery
Edinburgh (Seafield) Cemetery
Edinburgh (Warriston) Cemetery
Edinburgh (Warriston) Crematorium
Edmonton (Beechmount) Cemetery
Edmonton (Mount Pleasant) Cemetery
Edmonton (St. Joachims) Cemetery
Edmonton Cemetery
Edmonton Cemetery Alberta
Edmonton Federation Jewish Cemetery
Edmonton Hebrew Cemetery
Edmundston (Notre Dame Des Sept Douleurs) Cemetery
Edrans Cemetery
Eecke Churchyard
Eel Brook (St. Anne's) Cemetery
Eelde General Cemetery
Eganville (Lake Dore) Cemetery
Eganville (St. James') R. C. Church Cemetery
Eganville (St. John's) Cemetery
Eganville West Grace Lutheran Cemetery
Egersund (Or Ekersund) Churchyard
Egham (St. Jude's) Cemetery
Eglantine Church Of Ireland Cemetery
Eiken Churchyard
Eindhoven (Woensel) General Cemetery
El Alamein War Cemetery
El Alia Cemetery
Elan Churchyard
Elardee Cemetery
Elburg General Cemetery
Eldon (Smith's) Cemetery
Elfros Cemetery
Elgin (Halladay) Cemetery
Elgin Baptist Cemetery
Elgin Cemetery
Elgin New Cemetery
Elkhorn Cemetery
Ellenburg (Riverside) Cemetery
Ellisburg Cemetery
Elliston Methodist Cemetery
Elm Creek Cemetery
Elma Centre Cemetery
Elma United Church Cemetery
Elmira (St. James) Evangelical Lutheran Cemetery
Elmira Union Cemetery
Elmvale Presbyterian Cemetery
Elmwood (Presbyterian) Cemetery
Elora (St. Mary's) Cemetery
Elora Cemetery
Elouges Communal Cemetery
Eltham (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard
Eltisley (Ss. Pandionia And John The Baptist) Churchyard Extension.
Ely Cemetery
Elzenwalle Brasserie Cemetery
Embleton (Spitalford) Cemetery
Embleton (St. Cuthbert) Churchyard
Embro Cemetery
Embro Old Log Church Cemetery
Emerson Cemetery
Emerson Lakeside Cemetery
Empire Corners (Ebenezer) Cemetery
Enderby Cliffside Cemetery
Enfidaville War Cemetery
Enfield (Lavender Hill) Cemetery
Enfield (St. Bernard's) Cemetery
Englehart (Municipal) Cemetery
Englewood (Brookside) Cemetery
Enkhuizen General Cemetery
Ennemain Communal Cemetery Extension
Ennismore (St. Martin's) R. C. Cemetery
Enschede Eastern General Cemetery
Enterprise (Church Of The Annunciation) Cemetery
Entry Island (All Saints) Churchyard
Enzie (St. Ninian's) Burial Ground
Epe General Cemetery
Epinay Churchyard
Epsom Cemetery
Eragny Communal Cemetery
Erb's Cove Cemetery
Ercall Magna (Or High Ercall) (St.Michael) Churchyard
Ereac Communal Cemetery
Erie Cemetery
Erindale (St. Peter's) Cemetery
Erith (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard
Erquinghem Lys Churchyard Extension
Esbjerg (Fourfelt) Cemetery
Escot (Ss. Philip And James) Churchyard
Escoublac La Baule War Cemetery
Escuminac Flats United Church Cemetery
Esher (Christ Church) Churchyard
Espanola Cemetery
Esquelbecq Military Cemetery
Esquimalt Songhees First Nations Cemetery
Esquimalt (Veterans') Cemetery
Essex Farm Cemetery
Essoyes Communal Cemetery
Estaires Communal Cemetery
Estaires Communal Cemetery Extension
Esterhazy (Protestant) Cemetery
Estevan Cemetery
Etaples Military Cemetery
Eterpigny British Cemetery
Ethelbert Ukranian Catholic Cemetery
Etretat Churchyard
Etreville Churchyard
Eturqueraye Churchyard
Euston (St. Genevieve) Churchyard
Euston Road Cemetery Colincamps
Everett Cemetery
Everett (Evergreen) Cemetery
Everett (Woodlawn) Cemetery
Everton (St. Mary) Churchyard
Evesham Cemetery
Evreux Communal Cemetery
Exeter Cemetery
Exeter Higher Cemetery
Exeter Jewish Cemetery
Eye (Or Aignish Burial Ground) Cemetery
Eye Hill Cemetery
Eyebrow Cemetery
Faarevejle Churchyard
Faenza War Cemetery
Fairfax (Pleasant Ridge) Cemetery
Fairfield (St. Columba's) Cemetery
Fairfield (St. Peter) Churchyard
Fairford (St. Helen's) Cemetery
Fairhaven Cemetery
Fairview Waterhole Cemetery
Fajara War Cemetery
Falkenberg Forest Cemetery
Falkirk Cemetery
Fall River (Notre Dame) Cemetery
Fall River Mills Cemetery
Fall River St. Patrick's Cemetery
Falmouth (Centre Falmouth) Cemetery
Falmouth Cemetery
Famars Communal Cemetery Extension
Fareham Cemetery
Farmborough Cemetery
Farmingdale (Pine Lawn) (St. Charles) Roman Catholic Cemetery Long Island
Farnborough Cemetery
Farnham (St. Romuald) Cemetery
Farringdon Cemetery
Farsley Baptist Burial Ground
Farsund Cemetery
Fassett Cemetery
Faubourg D'Amiens Cemetery Arras
Faughanvale (St. Canice) Church Of Ireland Churchy
Faversham Borough Cemetery
Favreuil British Cemetery
Fawley (All Saints) Churchyard
Fayid War Cemetery
Fecamp (Le Val Aux Clercs) Communal Cemetery
Feigneux Communal Cemetery
Felpham (St. Mary) Churchyard
Felton (St. Michael) Churchyard
Felton Cemetery
Feltwell (St. Nicholas) Churchyard
Fenaghvale (St. Paul's) Cemetery
Fenelon Falls Cemetery
Fenton (St. John's) Cemetery
Fenwick Cemetery
Fenwood Cemetery
Fergus (Belsyde) Cemetery
Ferguson's Cove Roman Catholic Cemetery
Ferme Buterne Military Cemetery
Fernie (St. Margaret's) Cemetery
Ferryland Roman Catholic Cemetery
Ferwerderadeel (Hallum) Protestant Churchyard
Fettercairn Cemetery
Feuchy British Cemetery
Feuchy Chapel British Cemetery Wancourt
Fienvillers British Cemetery
Filey (St. Oswald) Churchyard
Fillievres British Cemetery
Fillmore Cemetery
Finch Cemetery
Fingal Cemetery
Finningley (Holy Trinity And St. Oswald) Churchyard Extension
Fins New British Cemetery Sorel Le Grand
Fish Creek Cemetery
Fisher Branch (St. Nicholas) Cemetery
Fisherton Cemetery
Fisherville (Trinity Lutheran) Cemetery
Fishing River (Holy Ghost) Cemetery
Fitzroy Harbour (St. George's) Anglican Cemetery
Five Islands Methodist Cemetery
Flagstaff County Cemetery
Flamborough East (Mount Carmel) Cemetery
Flatlands United Church Cemetery
Flavacourt Churchyard
Fleet (All Saints) Churchyard
Fleming Cemetery
Flesherton Cemetery
Flesquieres Hill British Cemetery
Flin Flon (Ross Lake) Cemetery
Flint (Grace Lawn) Cemetery
Flinton United Church Cemetery
Flixton (St. Michael) Churchyard
Florence War Cemetery
Florennes Communal Cemetery
Flushing (Vlissingen) Northern Cemetery
Foam Lake Cemetery
Fodderty Old Churchyard
Fogo Churchyard
Foiano Della Chiana War Cemetery
Folies Communal Cemetery
Folkestone Old Cemetery
Folly Mountain Cemetery
Foncquevillers Military Cemetery
Fontaine La Louvet Churchyard
Fontenay Le Fleury Communal Cemetery
Fontenay Le Pesnel War Cemetery Tessel
Fonthill Cemetery
Foot's Bay United Church Cemetery
Forceville Communal Cemetery And Extension
Ford Park Cemetery (Formerly Plymouth Old Cemetery) (Pennycomequick)
Fordwich Public Cemetery
Forenville Military Cemetery
Forest (Beechwood) Cemetery
Forest Row Cemetery
Forfar Cemetery
Forfry Communal Cemetery
Forges Les Eaux Communal Cemetery Extension
Forgue Parish Churchyard
Forli War Cemetery
Formby (St. Peter) Churchyard
Forres (Cluny Hill) Cemetery
Forrestville (Hillcrest) Cemetery
Fort Alexander First Nations Reserve R. C. Cemetery
Fort Coulonge (St. Andrew's) Presbyterian Cemetery
Fort Coulonge (St. Peter's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Fort Erie (Greenwood) Cemetery
Fort Erie (Spears) Cemetery
Fort Erie (St. Paul's) Anglican Churchyard
Fort Frances Cemetery
Fort Frances Cemetery Couchiching Reserve
Fort George Military Cemetery
Fort Kent Cemetery
Fort Langley Cemetery
Fort Macleod (St. Paul's) Cemetery
Fort Macleod (Union) Cemetery
Fort Pitt Military Cemetery
Fort Qu'Appelle (Lake View) Cemetery
Fort Richardson Post Cemetery
Fort Saskatchewan (Bethany Lutherian) Cemetery
Fort Saskatchewan Cemetery
Fort Scott National Cemetery
Fort Snelling National Cemetery
Fort St. John Cemetery
Fort Steele Cemetery
Fort William First Nations Band Cemetery
Fortrose Cemetery
Fosse No.10 Communal Cemetery Extension Sains En Gohelle
Fosston (Kingo) Lutheran Free Church Cemetery
Fouilloy Communal Cemetery
Fouquescourt British Cemetery
Fouquescourt Old Churchyard
Fouquieres Les Lens Communal Cemetery
Four Mile Brook (Gladstone) Cemetery
Fourmetot Churchyard
Fox Point (St. James) Cemetery
Fox River (Holy Trinity) Church Cemetery
Fox Valley Cemetery
Foxboro Cemetery
Foxwarren Cemetery
Frameries Communal Cemetery
Frampton Cotterell (Ss. Peter And Paul) Churchyard
Franeker General Cemetery
Franekeradeel (Dongjum) Protestant Churchyard
Franktown Public Cemetery
Fransu Churchyard
Franvillers Communal Cemetery
Fraserburgh (Kirkton) Cemetery
Frederickheim First German Baptist Church Cemetery
Fredericton (Forest Hill) Cemetery
Fredericton Cemetery
Fredericton Junction (Gladstone) Cemetery
Fredericton Rural Cemetery
Fredericton Sunny Bank Cemetery
Frederikshavn Cemetery
Freedom (Oak Grove) Cemetery
Freeport (Valley) Cemetery
Freetown (King Tom) Cemetery
French Lake Cemetery
French River Cemetery
French Village (St. Paul's) Cemetery
Frensham (St. Mary) Churchyard
Fresno (Chapel Of Light) Columbarium
Fresnoy Les Roye Communal Cemetery
Friaize Churchyard
Friern Barnet (St. James The Great) Churchyard
Frindsbury (All Saints) Churchyard
Frobisher (Resthaven) Cemetery
Frodsham (St. Lawrence) Churchyard
Fruges Communal Cemetery
Fulford Cemetery
Fulham New Cemetery
Fulham Old Cemetery
Funtington (St. Mary) Churchyard
Fuveau Communal Cemetery
Gaasterland (Bakhuizen) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Gaasterland (Nijemirdum) General Cemetery
Gadsby Cemetery
Gagetown (St. John's) Church Cemetery
Gainsborough General Cemetery
Galahad (Holy Cross) Cemetery
Galashiels (Eastlands) Cemetery
Galashiels (Ladhope) Cemetery
Galway (Bohermore) New Cemetery
Gamaches Communal Cemetery
Gambais Churchyard
Gamboa British Cemetery
Gamlingay Cemetery
Gananoque (St. John's) Cemetery
Gananoque Cemetery
Gander War Cemetery
Garden River Roman Catholic Cemetery
Gardena (Roosevelt) Cemetery
Gardiner (Libby Hill) Cemetery
Garson Anglican Cemetery
Gaspe (St. Albert De Gaspe) Cemetery
Gaspe Village (St. Paul's) Anglican Cemetery
Gateshead (Saltwell) Cemetery
Gatineau (St. Jeanmarie Vianney) Cemetery
Gauhati War Cemetery
Gavres Communal Cemetery
Gays River United Church Cemetery
Gaza War Cemetery
Geel (Stelen) Churchyard
Geel War Cemetery
Gendringen Roman Catholic Cemetery
Geneva (West Side) Cemetery
Genier (Notre Dame Des Olivers) Cemetery
Genk Communal Cemetery
Gennes Ivergny Churchyard
Genouilly Communal Cemetery
Gent City Cemetery
Georgetown Greenwood Cemetery
Georgetown (Knox Presbyterian Church) Cemetery
Georgetown (Rabbit Walk) Cemetery
Georgetown (St. David's) Cemetery
Georgetown (St. James) Cemetery
Geraardsbergen Communal Cemetery
Germoe Church Cemetery
Gezaincourt Communal Cemetery Extension
Ghlin Communal Cemetery
Giant's Lake Cemetery
Gibraltar (North Front) Cemetery
Gibraltar Memorial
Gibson's Landing (Seaview Community) Cemetery
Giessen Jewish Cemetery
Gilbert Plains (Eldon) Cemetery
Gilford (St. John's) Cemetery
Gillingham (St. Mary) Churchyard
Gillingham (Woodlands) Cemetery
Gilze En Rijen (Gilze) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Gimli Cemetery
Girvan (Doune) Cemetery
Girvin Cemetery
Givenchy En Gohelle Canadian Cemetery Souchez
Givenchy En Gohelle Communal Cemetery
Givenchy Road Canadian Cemetery Neuville St. Vaast
Gl. Rye Churchyard
Glace Bay (Greenwood) Cemetery
Glace Bay (Hebrew) Cemetery
Glace Bay (St. Ann's) R. C. Cemetery
Glace Bay (St. Anthony's) Cemetery
Glacknadrummond Methodist Churchyard
Gladstone Cemetery Manitoba
Glanford (White Church) Methodist Cemetery
Glasgow (Cardonald) Cemetery
Glasgow (Craigton) Cemetery
Glasgow (Eastwood) Cemetery
Glasgow (Glenduffhill) Jewish Cemetery
Glasgow (Lambhill) Cemetery
Glasgow (Riddrie Park) Cemetery
Glasgow (Sandymount) Cemetery
Glasgow Eastern Necropolis
Glasgow Necropolis
Glasgow Southern Necropolis (Central Division)
Glasgow Western Necropolis
Glasnevin (Or Prospect) Cemetery
Glen Elmo (Ukranian Orthodox) Cemetery
Glen Walter (Precious Blood) Cemetery
Glenavon Cemetery
Glenavy Roman Catholic Churchyard
Glenboro (Bru Frikirk Ju Lutheran Church) Cemetery
Glenboro Municipal Cemetery
Glenbush (Medstead) Rural Cemetery
Glencoe Cemetery Manitoba
Glencross Burying Ground
Glendale (Forest Lawn) Memorial Park
Glendon Pentacostal Cemetery
Glenelg Centre (St. John's) Cemetery
Glenville Cemetery
Glenwood Cemetery
Glossop Cemetery
Gloucester (Our Lady Of The Visitation) R. C. Cemetery
Gloucester Old Cemetery
Godalming New Cemetery
Goderich (Maitland) Cemetery
Godewaersvelde British Cemetery
Godezonne Farm Cemetery
Godfrey (Piccadilly) Cemetery
Godley (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard
Goldboro (Bay View) Cemetery
Golden Lake Roman Catholic Cemetery
Golspie Cemetery
Good Hope Cemetery
Goose Bay Joint Services Cemetery
Goose Green (St. Paul) Churchyard
Goostrey (St. Luke) Churchyard
Gordon Cemetery
Gordon Dump Cemetery Ovillers La Boisselle
Gorinchem General Cemetery
Gorssel General Cemetery
Gosforth (St. Nicholas) Churchyard
Goshen Cemetery Nova Scotia
Goshen Cemetery Ontario
Gosport (Ann's Hill) Cemetery
Gosselies Communal Cemetery
Goudriaan General Cemetery
Gouldtown (Bergthal) Cemetery
Gourock Trench Cemetery Tilloy Les Mofflaines
Gouzeaucourt New British Cemetery
Graasten Cemetery
Gradara War Cemetery
Graffigny Chemin Communal Cemetery
Grafton (St. George's) Cemetery
Grafton (United Church) Cemetery
Grafton Underwood (St. James) Churchyard
Gram Churchyard
Granbury Cemetery
Granby (Mgr Pelletier) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Granby (Notre Dame De Granby) Cemetery
Granby Cowie Street Cemetery
Grand Bend Cemetery
Grand Digue Roman Catholic Churchyard
Grand Falls (St. Matthew's) Presbyterian Cemetery
Grand Falls Roman Catholic Cemetery New Brunswick
Grand Falls Roman Catholic Cemetery New Brunswick
Grand Falls Roman Catholic Cemetery Newfoundland
Grand Forks (Evergreen) Cemetery
Grand Harbour Anglican Cemetery
Grand Pre "Old Historic" Presbyterian Cemetery
Grand River (St. Patrick's) Church Cemetery
Grand Seraucourt British Cemetery
Grand Valley (St. Alban's) Cemetery
Grand Valley Cemetery
Grandcourt Road Cemetery Grandcourt
Grandcourt War Cemetery
Granddigue Roman Catholic Churchyard
Grande Anse Cemetery
Grande Prairie (St. Vincent Ferrier's) Cemetery
Grande Prairie Cemetery
Grand'Mere (St. Paul's) Cemetery
Grandview (Tamarisk) Cemetery
Grandview Memorial Gardens
Grange Over Sands Cemetery
Grangegorman (Cork) Memorial Headstones
Grangegorman Military Cemetery
Grangemouth (Grandsable) Cemetery
Grangessuraube Churchyard
Grangessurvologne Communal Cemetery
Grantham Cemetery
Grantown On Spey New Burial Ground
Granum Cemetery
Granville (Mettowee Valley) Cemetery
Granville (St. Paul) Communal Cemetery
Granville Centre (Wadeville) Cemetery
Grassmere Anglican Cemetery
Grassy Lake Cemetery
Gravelbourg Cemetery
Graveley (St. Mary) Churchyard
Gravenhurst (Lakeview) Cemetery
Gravenhurst (Mickle Memorial) Cemetery
Gravenhurst (St. James's) Cemetery
Gravenhurst Roman Catholic Cemetery
Gravesend Cemetery
Grayshott (St. Joseph) Roman Catholic Churchyard
Great Berkhamsted (St. Peter) Church Cemetery
Great Bircham (St. Mary) Churchyard
Great Harwood Cemetery
Great Lever (St. Michael) Churchyard
Great Malvern Cemetery
Great Torrington Cemetery
Great Village (Mahon) Cemetery
Great Waldingfield (St. Lawrence) Churchyard
Great Warley (Christ Church) Cemetery
Great Yarmouth (Caister) Cemetery
Greenburgh Mount Hope Cemetery
Greendale Cemetery
Greene (Sylvan Lawn) Cemetery
Greenfield (St. Catherine's) Cemetery
Greenfield (United Baptist) Cemetery
Greenlay Cemetery
Greenock Cemetery
Greenwich (Charlton) Cemetery
Greenwich Cemetery
Greenwich Royal Naval Cemetery
Greenwood Cemetery
Greetwell (All Saints) Churchyard
Grenfell Cemetery
Grenfell Josephsburg St. John's United Church Cemetery
Gresford (All Saints) Churchyard
Gretna Cemetery
Grevillers British Cemetery
Griffith (Our Lady Of The Holy Rosary) Cemetery
Grimsby (Queens Lawn) Cemetery
Grimsby (Scartho Road) Cemetery
Grimsby (St. Andrew's) Anglican Cemetery
Grimsby Hebrew Congregation Cemetery
Grimshaw (Women's Institute) Cemetery
Grindstone (St. Luke's) Parish Cemetery
Griquet Cemetery
Griston (Ss. Peter And Paul) Churchyard
Groesbeek Canadian War Cemetery
Groesbeek Memorial
Grove Town Cemetery Meaulte
Guards' Cemetery Combles
Guards' Cemetery Lesboeufs
Guards Cemetery Windy Corner Cuinchy
Guelph (Marymount) Cemetery
Guelph (St. Joseph's) R. C. Cemetery
Guelph (Woodlawn) Cemetery
Guemicourt Churchyard
Guidel Communal Cemetery
Guildford (Stoke) Old Cemetery
Guildford Cemetery
Guillemont Road Cemetery Guillemont
Guise (La Desolation) French National Cemetery Flavigny Le Petit
Gull Lake (Goodhope) Cemetery
Gull Lake Cemetery
Gunnerside Methodist Chapelyard
Guthrie Cemetery
Guysborough (St. Patrick's Intervale) R.C.Cemetery
Guysborough Evergreen United Church Cemetery
Gwalia Cemetery
Gwynne (Crooked Lane) Cemetery
Gypsumville Cemetery
H.A.C. Cemetery Ecoust St. Mein
Haaksbergen General Cemetery
Haarlemmermeer (Zwanenburg) General Cemetery
Haddenham (St. Mary) Churchyard
Haddington (St Martin's) New Burial Ground
Hadleigh (St. James The Less) Churchyard
Hagersville (Delaware Methodist) Cemetery
Hagersville Cemetery
Hagle Dump Cemetery
Haifa War Cemetery
Haileybury (Mount Pleasant) Cemetery
Haileybury (Roman Catholic) Cemetery
Haillicourt Communal Cemetery
Hainsville United Church Cemetery
Halbrite Cemetery
Halcro (St. Andrews) Cemetery
Halfaya Sollum War Cemetery
Haliburton (The Evergreen) Cemetery
Halifax (Camp Hill) Cemetery
Halifax (Fairview Lawn) Cemetery
Halifax (Fort Massey) Cemetery
Halifax (Fort Massey) Memorial
Halifax (Holy Cross) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Halifax Mount Olivet Cemetery
Halifax (St. John's) Cemetery
Halifax (Stoney Royd) Cemetery
Halifax Baron De Hirsch Hebrew Benevolent Society Cemetery
Halifax Memorial
Halkirk Parish Churchyard
Halle Communal Cemetery
Hall's Harbour (Baptist Church) Cemetery
Halluin Communal Cemetery
Halstead Bay (Cross) Cemetery
Halton (St. Michael) Churchyard
Hamburg Cemetery
Hamilton (Barton Stone) United Church Cemetery
Hamilton (Bartonville) Cemetery
Hamilton (Burkholder) Cemetery
Hamilton (Eastlawn) Cemetery
Hamilton (Greenwood) Cemetery
Hamilton (White Chapel) Memorial Gardens
Hamilton (Woodland) Cemetery
Hamilton Cemetery
Hammersmith Old Cemetery
Hammond (Oak Hill) Cemetery
Hammonds Plains Baptist Cemetery
Hamnavoe Churchyard
Hampstead (Central) Baptist Cemetery
Hampstead Cemetery
Hampton Hill (St. James) Churchyard
Hampton Rural Cemetery
Hampton Union Cemetery
Handley (St Mary) Churchyard
Handzame Communal Cemetery
Haney Maple Ridge Cemetery
Hangard Communal Cemetery Extension
Hangard Wood British Cemetery
Hanmer Cemetery
Hanna Cemetery
Hanover Cemetery
Hanover Military Cemetery
Hanover War Cemetery
Hantsport (Riverbank) Cemetery
Harbor Main Roman Catholic Cemetery
Harborne (St. Peter) Churchyard
Harcourt Cemetery
Harcourt Smith Sound Cemetery
Hardenberg Protestant Cemetery
Harderwijk General Cemetery
Hardinghen Churchyard
Hardisty Cemetery
Hargnies Communal Cemetery (Ardennes)
Haringhe (Bandaghem) Military Cemetery
Harkaway Cemetery
Harlaxton (Ss. Mary And Peter) Churchyard
Harlebeke New British Cemetery
Harley Cemetery
Harlingen General Cemetery
Harmattan Church Of The Nazarene Cemetery
Harpswell (St. Chad) Churchyard
Harrington (Forest Hill) Cemetery
Harrington (Knox Presbyterian) Church Cemetery
Harrington East (Shaw's) Cemetery
Harriston Public Cemetery
Harrogate (Grove Road) Cemetery
Harrogate (Harlow Hill) Cemetery
Harrogate (Stonefall) Cemetery
Harrold (St. Peter And All Saints) Churchyard
Harrow Cemetery
Harrowsmith Cemetery
Hartford Cemetery
Hartland (Greenwood) Cemetery
Hartland (Or Stoke St.Nectan) (St. Nectan) Churchyard
Hartlepool (Stranton) Cemetery
Hartney (Riverside) Cemetery
Harvey Station (Knox Presbyterian) Church Cemetery
Harwell Cemetery
Harwood Ridge (St.Bridget's) R. C. Cemetery
Haslar Royal Naval Cemetery
Hasnon Churchyard
Hasselt (Kruisveld) Communal Cemetery
Hastings Cemetery Sussex
Hatfield (Woodhouse) Cemetery
Hatley (St. James) Cemetery
Hatzic Cemetery
Haudricourt Communal Cemetery
Haugesund (Rossebo) Var Frelsers Cemetery
Haute Avesnes British Cemetery
Hautmont Communal Cemetery
Hautrage Communal Cemetery
Havana Colon Cemetery
Havelock (Maple Grove) Cemetery
Havelock (Rockdale) Protestant Cemetery
Havelock Cemetery
Havelock Public Cemetery
Haverfordwest (City Road) Cemetery
Haverhill Cemetery
Haverigg (St. Luke) Churchyard
Havre Boucher (St. Paul's) Cemetery
Hawarden (St. Deiniol) Churchyard
Hawarden Cemetery
Hawick (Wilton) Cemetery
Hawkesbury Cemetery
Hawkinge Cemetery
Hawley (Holy Trinity) Churchyard
Hawley Cemetery Clay
Hawthorn Ridge Cemetery No.1 Auchonvillers
Hawthorn Ridge Cemetery No.2 Auchonvillers
Hawthorne (St. George's) Cemetery
Hawthorne Cemetery Of The Gate Of Heaven
Haynecourt British Cemetery
Haywood (St. Denis) Cemetery
Hazebrouck Communal Cemetery
Head Of Chezzetcook (St.Barnabas Anglican) Cemetery
Head Of Jeddore United Church Cemetery
Heanton Punchardon (St. Augustine) Churchyard
Hearst Catholic Cemetery
Heath Cemetery Harbonnieres
Hebburn Cemetery
Hecla Cemetery
Hedge Row Trench Cemetery
Heerde General Cemetery
Heerenveen (Nieuwehorne) Protestant Cemetery
Heesch Roman Catholic Cemetery
Hei En Boeicop (Heicop) General Cemetery
Heilly Station Cemetery Mericourt L'Abbe
Heinerscheid (Hupperdange) Churchyard
Heliopolis War Cemetery
Helland (St. Helena) Churchyard
Helleland Churchyard
Hellendoorn General Cemetery
Helmdon (St. Mary Magdalene) Churchyard
Helsingborg (Palsjo) Municipal Cemetery
Helston Cemetery
Hem Farm Military Cemetery Hem Monacu
Hemel Hempstead (Heath Lane) Cemetery
Hemelumer Oldeferd (Koudum) General Cemetery
Hemingbrough (St. Mary) Churchyard
Hendon (Scandia) Cemetery
Henin Communal Cemetery Extension
Henryetta (West Lawn) Cemetery
Hensall Union Cemetery
Hepworth (St. Mary's) Cemetery
Hepworth (Zion City) Cemetery
Herbert (Roman Catholic) Cemetery
Herbert Cemetery
Hereford (St. Martin) Churchyard
Hereford Cemetery
Hermanville War Cemetery
Hermies Hill British Cemetery
Hermitage St. Saviour's Anglican Church Cemetery
Herne Bay Cemetery
Herring Cove (St. James) C. Of E. Cemetery
Hersin Communal Cemetery Extension
Herwen En Aerdt (Tolkamer) General Cemetery
Hesdin Communal Cemetery
Heston And Isleworth (Hounslow) Cemetery
Het Bildt (St. Jacobiparochie) General Cemetery
Heteren General Cemetery
Hethe (Holy Trinity) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Heudicourt Communal Cemetery Extension
Heverlee War Cemetery
Heward Cemetery
Hewlett (Trinity) Churchyard
Hexham Cemetery
Heysham (St. Peter) Churchyard
Hibers Trench Cemetery Wancourt
High Beech (Holy Innocents) Churchyard
High Blantyre Cemetery
High Bluff Methodist Cemetery
High Halstow (St. Margaret) Churchyard
High Point (Oak Wood) Cemetery
High Prairie (St Mark's) Cemetery
High Prairie (St. Paul's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
High River (Highwood) Cemetery
High Wycombe Cemetery
Highfield (St. Matthew) Churchyard
Highgate (Gosnell) Cemetery
Highgate Cemetery
Highland Cemetery Le Cateau
Highland Cemetery Roclincourt
Highland Creek (St. Joseph's) Cemetery
Hilden Cemetery
Hill 10 Cemetery
Hill Spring (No. 2) Cemetery
Hillaton Cemetery
Hillaton Methodist Cemetery
Hillier (Christ Church) Burial Ground
Hillington (St. Mary) Churchyard
Hillsborough (Elmwood) Protestant Cemetery
Hillsborough (Grey's Island) Cemetery
Hillsborough (St. Malachi) Church Of Ireland Churchyard
Hillsgreen Cemetery
Hillside (Oakfield) Cemetery
Hillside Cemetery Le Quesnel
Hilly Grove Cemetery
Hilsenheim Communal Cemetery
Hilton Beach St. Johns Cemetery
Hinckley Cemetery
Hindeloopen Protestant Churchyard
Hindhead (St. Alban) Churchyard
Hinges Military Cemetery
Hingham (St. Paul's) Cemetery
Hitchin Cemetery
Hixon (St. Peter) Churchyard
Hobbema (Samson Riverside) Cemetery
Hoeilaart Communal Cemetery
Holar Municipal Cemetery
Holden Cemetery
Holdfast Roman Catholic Cemetery
Holland (Brook Dale) Cemetery
Hollybrook Memorial Southampton
Holme Lacy (St. Cuthbert) Churchyard
Holmesville Cemetery
Holstein (Reids) Cemetery
Holten Canadian War Cemetery
Holton Le Beckering (All Saints) Churchyard
Holtville (Cameron) Burying Ground
Holyhead (Maeshyfryd) Burial Board Cemetery
Holyhead (St. Mary's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Holymoorside (St. Peter) Churchyard
Holyrood South Side Cemetery
Honington (All Saints) Churchyard (Suffolk)
Honiton (St. Michael) Churchyard
Honnechy British Cemetery
Hooge Crater Cemetery
Hoogeveen (Hollandscheveld) General Cemetery
Hoogezandsappemeer (Kropswolde) Protestant Churchyard
Hoogkerk (Kerkstraat) General Cemetery
Hook Of Holland General Cemetery
Hoosier Cemetery
Hop Store Cemetery
Hope River (St. Anne's) R. C. Cemetery
Hopewell Fox Brook (Macleod) Cemetery
Horfield (Holy Trinity) Churchyard
Horncastle Cemetery
Hornchurch (St. Andrew) Churchyard
Hornchurch Cemetery
Hornings Mills Cemetery
Horsens West Church Cemetery
Horsham (Hills) Cemetery
Horwood Church Of England Cemetery
Hotton War Cemetery
Hottot Les Bagues War Cemetery
Houchin British Cemetery
Houdain Lane Cemetery
Houdan Communal Cemetery
Houghton (Forest Hill) Cemetery
Houghton (St. Martin) Churchyard
Houghton And Wyton Burial Ground
Houlgate (Beuzeval) Communal Cemetery
Houlle Churchyard
Houlton (New Evergreen) Cemetery
Houplines Communal Cemetery Extension
Hourges Orchard Cemetery Domart Sur La Luce
Hourtin Communal Cemetery
Houyet Churchyard
Hove New Cemetery
Hove Old Cemetery
Hoven (Brande) Cemetery
Howden (St. Peter) Churchyard
Howick (Georgetown) Presbyterian Cemetery
Hoylake (Holy Trinity) Churchyard
Hubbard Cemetery
Hubbard's (Pine Hill) Cemetery
Hubbards (Sim's) Private Cemetery
Huby St. Leu British Cemetery
Huddersfield (Edgerton) Cemetery
Hudson Cedar Park Cemetery
Hudson Cote St. Charles Cemetery
Hudson Bay Cemetery
Hudson Heights (St. James) Cemetery
Hull (Notre Dame) Cemetery
Hull (St. James's) Cemetery
Hull (St. Redempteur) Cemetery
Hull Eastern Cemetery
Hull Northern Cemetery
Hull Western Cemetery
Humbermouth United Church Cemetery
Humberstone (Overholts) Cemetery
Humberstone Church Cemetery
Humboldt (Municipal) Cemetery
Hunsel Roman Catholic Churchyard
Hunter River Protestant Cemetery
Huntingdon (St. Joseph's) Parish Cemetery
Huntingdon And Godmanchester (Huntingdon) Cemetery
Huntingdon Protestant Cemetery
Huntingford Cemetery
Huntley Presbyterian Cemetery
Huntly Cemetery
Huntsville (All Saints) Anglican Cemetery
Huntsville (St. Andrews) Presbyterian Cemetery
Huntsville Hutcheson Memorial Cemetery
Huntsville Locks Cemetery
Huy (La Sarte) Communal Cemetery
Hyde Park Corner (Royal Berks) Cemetery
Hylton (Castletown) Cemetery
Hythe And District Cemetery
Ibadan Military Cemetery
Iberville Cemetery
Ibstock Cemetery
Idum Churchyard
Ijlst General Cemetery
Ijzendijke General Cemetery
Ile De Batz Communal Cemetery
Ilford Cemetery
Ilfracombe (Holy Trinity) Churchyard
Illogan (St. Illogan) Churchyard
Immingham (St. Andrew) Churchyard
Imperial Cemetery
Imphal War Cemetery
Imtarfa Military Cemetery
Indian Head Cemetery
Indian River (St. Mary's) Cemetery
Indianapolis (Crown Hill) Cemetery
Ingersoll (Sacred Heart) Cemetery
Ingersoll Rural Cemetery
Inglewood (Park) Cemetery
Ingoldsby Cemetery
Ingonish St. John's Anglican Cemetery
Ingoyghem Military Cemetery
Inkerman Roman Catholic Cemetery
Innerleithen Cemetery
Innisfail Cemetery Alberta
Innisfil (St. Paul's) Cemetery
Insch New Cemetery
Inveresk Parish Churchyard
Invermere (Windermere) Cemetery
Inverness (St. Matthew's) United Church Cemetery
Inverness (Stella Maris) R. C. Cemetery
Inverness (Tomnahurich) Cemetery
Inwood Municipal Cemetery
Iona (Cowal Mcbride's) Cemetery
Iona (Cowalmcbride's) Cemetery
Iona (St. Columba's) Cemetery
Iona (St. Michael's) Cemetery
Ipswich Cemetery
Irma Cemetery
Iroquois United Church Cemetery
Irvinestown (Sacred Heart) Roman Catholic Churchyard
Irvinestown Church Of Ireland Churchyard
Isaac's Harbour Baptist Cemetery
Island Brook Roman Catholic Cemetery
Isleworth (Hounslow) Cemetery
Islington (St. George's On The Hill) Cemetery
Islington Cemetery
Ismailia War Memorial Cemetery
Ituna (Sacred Heart) Ukranian Cemetery
Ituna Bedfordville (St. Nicholas) Cemetery
Iver Heath (St. Margaret) Churchyard
Ivy (Christ Church) Cemetery
Iwuy Communal Cemetery
Jackfish Lake (St. Leon) Cemetery
Jacksonville Cemetery
Jacquet River (St. Gabriel's) Cemetery
Jakarta War Cemetery
Jansen Cemetery
Janval Cemetery Dieppe
Jarvie Cemetery
Jarvis (Knox Presbyterian Church) Cemetery
Jasper Cemetery
Jeancourt Communal Cemetery Extension
Jedburgh (Castlewood) Cemetery
Jemappes Communal Cemetery
Jemeppe Sur Sambre Communal Cemetery
Jenner Cemetery
Jerseyville (Stenabough) Baptist Cemetery
Jerseyville Methodist Cemetery
Jerusalem Memorial
Joggins (Ragged Reef) Cemetery
Johnston (St. Peter) Churchyard
Joinville Le Pont Communal Cemetery
Joliette Cemetery
Joliette St Paul de Joliette Cemetery
Jonchery Sur Vesle British Cemetery
Joncourt Communal Cemetery
Jonkerbos War Cemetery
Jonquiere (St. Dominique) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Jordan Station (Oaklawn) Cemetery
Judique (St. Andrew's) Churchyard
Jurby (St. Patrick) Churchyard
Juvincourt Et Damary Churchyard
Kaggevinne Communal Cemetery
Kahnawake (Veakateri) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Kaleland (Shepentz) Cemetery
Kalmthout (Achterbroek) Communal Cemetery
Kalundborg General Cemetery
Kamloops (Pleasant Street) Cemetery
Kamsack Cote First Nations Reserve Cemetery
Kamsack (Riverview) Cemetery
Kanata (Hazel Dean) (Maple Grove) Cemetery
Kanchanaburi War Cemetery
Kandahar Farm Cemetery
Kandy War Cemetery
Kano Township Christian Cemetery
Kansas City (Elmwood) Cemetery
Kansas City (Green Lawn) Cemetery
Kapuskasing Roman Catholic Cemetery
Karachi War Cemetery
Karlslunde Churchyard
Kars Cemetery
Karsdale (Christ Church) Cemetery
Kasterlee War Cemetery
Kayville (St. Mary's) Cemetery
Keady (The Temple) First Presbyterian Churchyard
Kearney Cemetery
Kedgwick (Notre Dame Des Prodiges) R. C. Churchyard
Keeler Cemetery
Keene Cemetery
Keighley (Morton) Cemetery
Keith (Broomhill) Cemetery
Kelly's Cross (St. Joseph) Parish Cemetery
Kelowna Catholic Cemetery
Kelowna Cemetery
Kelsey (Melville) Cemetery
Kelso (Zion) Cemetery
Kelwood Cemetery
Kemble Church Cemetery
Kemmel Chateau Military Cemetery
Kemmel No.1 French Cemetery
Kemnay Parish Churchyard
Kempston Cemetery
Kempt (Pine Grove) Cemetery
Kemptville (Hatfield Memorial) Cemetery
Kemptville (St. James) Cemetery
Kemptville (United Baptist) Cemetery
Kemsing (St. Mary) Churchyard
Kenilworth (Sacredheart) Cemetery
Kenmore Parish Churchyard
Kennewick (River View Heights) Cemetery
Kenogami (Ste. Famille) Cemetery
Kenora (Lake Of The Woods) Cemetery
Kensal Green (All Souls') Cemetery
Kensal Green (St. Mary's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Kensicosharon Cemetery
Kensington (Hanwell) Cemetery
Kentisbeare (St. Mary) Churchyard
Kentville (Elm Grove) Cemetery
Kentville (Oak Grove) Cemetery
Kentville (St. Joseph's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Keokuk National Cemetery
Keppel (Boyd's) Cemetery
Keremeos Cemetery
Kerrobert Cemetery
Kerrville Garden Of Memories
Kettering (London Road) Cemetery
Keysoe (Brook End) Baptist Chapelyard Bolnhurst And Keysoe.
Kezelberg Military Cemetery
Khartoum War Cemetery
Khayat Beach War Cemetery
Khedive Cemetery
Kidlington Burial Ground
Kidmore End (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard
Kiel War Cemetery
Kilbarrack Cemetery
Kilbowie Cemetery
Kilbride Cemetery
Kilchattan Old Churchyard Colonsay And Oronsay
Kilcommon Erris Church Of Ireland Churchyard
Kilgobbin Old Church Cemetery
Killaghtee Old Graveyard
Killam Cemetery
Killarney Cemetery Manitoba
Killay (St. Hilary Of Poictiers) Churchyard
Killead (St. Catherine) Church Of Ireland Churchyard
Killin Old Churchyard
Killybegs Catholic Cemetery
Kilmarnock Cemetery
Kilmartin Cemetery Ontario
Kilmorack New Cemetery
Kilmore Old Churchyard
Kilquane Cemetery
Kiltearn Parish Churchyard
Kilwinning Cemetery
Kimball Cemetery
Kimberley Cemetery
Kincaid Cemetery
Kincardine Cemetery Ontario
Kindersley Cemetery
Kindia Cemetery
King City Cemetery
Kingman Cemetery
King's Cliffe (All Saints) Churchyard
King's Lynn Cemetery
Kingscroft Cemetery
Kingsford Township (Loveday Farm) Cemetery
Kingsmills Presbyterian Churchyard
Kingston (Cataraqui Christ Church) Cemetery
Kingston (Cataraqui) Cemetery
Kingston (St. Mary's) Cemetery
Kingston (Up Park Camp) Military Cemetery
Kingston On Soar (St. Wilfrid) Churchyard
Kingston St. Lawrence R. C. Cemetery
Kingston Upon Thames Cemetery
Kingstone (St. John And All Saints) Churchyard
Kingsville (Greenhill) Cemetery
Kingussie Cemetery
Kinlochlaggan (St. Kenneth) Roman Catholic Graveyard
Kinloss Abbey Burial Ground
Kinosota (St. Bedes) Cemetery
Kirk Braddan (St. Brendan) New Churchyard
Kirk Malew (St. Malew) Churchyard
Kirk Marown (St. Runius) Churchyard
Kirkbean Parish Churchyard
Kirkby Stephen Cemetery
Kirkby Wharfe (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard Extension
Kirkcaldy Cemetery
Kirke Vaerlose Churchyard
Kirkeby Cemetery
Kirkee 1914 - 1918 Memorial
Kirkee War Cemetery
Kirkfield (Lake View) Cemetery
Kirkinner Cemetery
Kirkland Lake (Kirkland) Cemetery
Kirkmahoe Parish Churchyard
Kirkmaiden Parish Churchyard
Kirknewton (St. Gregory) Churchyard
Kirkoswald (St. Oswald) Churchyard
Kirkoswald Old Churchyard
Kirkwall (St. Olaf's) Cemetery
Kirriemuir Cemetery
Kirton In Lindsey Burial Ground
Kirton Old Cemetery
Kirton Union Cemetery
Kisbey (Percy) Cemetery
Kitchener (Mount Hope) Cemetery
Kitchener (St. Peter's) Lutheran Cemetery
Kitchener (Woodland) Cemetery
Klagenfurt War Cemetery
Klein Vierstraat British Cemetery
Kloetinge General Cemetery
Knightsbridge Cemetery Mesnil Martinsart
Knightsbridge War Cemetery
Knockando Parish Churchyard
Knockbreda Church Of Ireland Churchyard
Knocknamuckley (St. Matthias) Church Of Ireland Churchyard
Knowlton Cemetery
Knox Presbyterian Cemetery
Knutsford Cemetery
Kohima War Cemetery
Kokomo (Crown Point) Cemetery
Kollumerland (Westergeest) Protestant Churchyard
Koostatak United Church Cemetery
Kortrijk (St. Jan) Communal Cemetery
Krakow Rakowicki Cemetery
Kranji War Cemetery
Krugersdorf Jewish Cemetery
Kuinre General Cemetery
Kuroki (St. Cuthbert's) Anglican Cemetery
Kviberg Cemetery
La Boissiereecole Communal Cemetery
La Boissieresurevre Communal Cemetery
La Brique Military Cemetery No.2
La Broquerie (St. Joachim) Cemetery
La Chapelle D'Armentieres Communal Cemetery
La Chaudiere Military Cemetery Vimy
La Clytte Military Cemetery
La Delivrande War Cemetery Douvres
La Fertest. Cyr Communal Cemetery
La Hulpe Communal Cemetery
La Kreule Military Cemetery Hazebrouck
La Laiterie Military Cemetery
La Mallerayesurseine Communal Cemetery
La Malmaison Communal Cemetery
La Prairie La Nativite De La Saintevierge Cemetery
La Reunion War Cemetery
La Riviere Riverside Cemetery
La Salle (St. Vincent's) Cemetery
La Sentinelle Communal Cemetery
La Targette British Cemetery Neuville St Vaast
La Tuque (St. Zephirin) Cemetery
Laastrup Churchyard
Lac Au Saumon Cemetery
Lac Drolet (St. Samuel) Church Cemetery
Lac La Biche Cemetery
Lac La Nonne Our Lady Of Lourdes Cemetery
Lac Megantic (St. Agnes) Cemetery
Lac Ste. Anne (Ste. Anne) Cemetery
Lachine (Holy Angels) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Lachute (Ste. Anastasie) Cemetery
Lachute Protestant Cemetery
Lacolle (Burtonville) Cemetery
Lacombe (Fairview) Cemetery
Ladysmith General Cemetery
Ladysmith Riverside Cemetery
Lafayette (Spring Vale) Cemetery
Lafleche (St. Radegonde) Cemetery
Lafleche Cemetery
Lagaceville Cemetery
Laggan Parish Churchyard
Laithkirk (Lune Chapel) Churchyard
Lajes War Cemetery
Lake Alma (St. Blaise) Cemetery
Lake Charles (Graceland) Cemetery
Lake Charlotte Union Cemetery
Lake Egmont (St. Paul's) Churchyard
Lake Mills (Kroghville) Cemetery
Lakeland Cemetery
Lakeville (Lakeside) Cemetery
Lallaing Communal Cemetery
L'Alverne Cemetery
Lamaline Church Of England Cemetery
Lamastre Protestant Cemetery
Lambeth (Tooting) Cemetery
Lambton Mills Hebrew Cemetery
Lameque Cemetery
Lampaul Churchyard Ile D'Ouessant
Lampton (St. Patrick's) R. C. Cemetery
Lanark (Sacred Heart) Cemetery
Lanark (St. Kentigern) Old Churchyard
Lancashire Cottage Cemetery
Lancashire Landing Cemetery
Lancaster (Skerton) Cemetery
Lancaster (St. Joseph's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Lancaster Cemetery
Landeda Communal Cemetery
Landeville Churchyard
Lane Cemetery
Langbank (St. Paul's) Anglican Cemetery
L'Ange Gardien Cemetery
Langenburg (St. Joseph's) R. C. Cemetery
Langenburg (St. Paul's Lutheran) Cemetery
Langon Communal Cemetery
Langton Cemetery
Lanherne Roman Catholic Cemetery
Lanklaar Communal Cemetery
Lanoraie St. Joseph's Cemetery
Lansdowne Cemetery
Lansing (Deepdale) Cemetery
Lanton Churchyard
Laon (St. Just) Communal Cemetery
Laons Communal Cemetery
Lapugnoy Military Cemetery
Larbert Cemetery
Larch Wood (Railway Cutting) Cemetery
L'Ardoise (Highlands) Cemetery
Laren (Barchem) General Cemetery
Largs Cemetery
Lark Harbor Cemetery
Larkfield (Holy Trinity) Churchyard
Larkhall Cemetery
Larlee Creek Protestant Cemetery
Larouche Cemetery
Lashburn Cemetery
L'Assomption Roman Catholic Cemetery
Lasswade Christian Cemetery
Latheron Parish Churchyard
Launceston Cemetery
Laura (At Rest) Cemetery
Laurel (Hickory Grove) Cemetery
Laurentides (New Roman Catholic) Cemetery
Laval (Valfleury) Communal Cemetery
Laval Sainte Rose De Lima Cemetery
L'Avenir Cemetery
Lavigne (Notre Dame De Lavigne) Cemetery
Lawrencetown (Fairview) Cemetery
Lawrencetown (West Valley Whitman) Cemetery
Le Cateau Communal Cemetery
Le Cateau Military Cemetery
Le Chesne Communal Cemetery
Le Conquet Communal Cemetery
Le Grand Beaumart British Cemetery Steenwerck
Le Mans West Cemetery
Le Petit Lac Cemetery
Le Portel Communal Cemetery
Le Quesnel Communal Cemetery
Le Quesnel Communal Cemetery Extension
Le Thour Communal Cemetery
Le Touquet Paris Plage Communal Cemetery
Le Touret Military Cemetery Richebourg L'Avoue
Le Treport Military Cemetery
Le Trou Aid Post Cemetery Fleurbaix
Le Vaudoue Communal Cemetery
Le Verdonsurmer Communal Cemetery
Leamington (Evergreen) Memorial Park
Leamington (Lakeview) Cemetery
Leavitt Public Protestant Cemetery
Lebanon (Valley) Cemetery
Lebret Roman Catholic Cemetery
Lebucquiere Communal Cemetery Extension
Leconfield (St. Catherine) Churchyard
Leeds (Armley) Cemetery
Leeds (Geldard Road) English Hebrew Cemetery
Leeds (Harehills) Cemetery
Leeds (Holbeck) Cemetery
Leeds (Hunslet Old) Cemetery
Leeds (Lawns Wood) Cemetery
Leeds (Willow Bank) Cemetery
Leeds Roman Catholic Cemetery
Leek (Zevenhuizen) General Cemetery
Leek Cemetery
Leeming (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard
Leens General Cemetery
Leeuwarden (Huizum) Protestant Churchyard
Leicester (Gilroes) Cemetery
Leicester (Saffron Hill) Cemetery
Leicester (Welford Road) Cemetery
Leigh Cemetery
Lemberg Cemetery
Lemsterland (Lemmer) General Cemetery
Lemvig Cemetery
Lenham Cemetery
Lennox Island First Nations Reserve Church Cemetery
Lennoxville (Malvern) Cemetery
Lennoxville (St. Antoine) R. C. Cemetery
Lenore (Breadalbane) Cemetery
Leon (St. Andre) Cemetery
Leopoldsburg War Cemetery
Leros War Cemetery
Lerwick New Cemetery
Les Baraques Military Cemetery Sangatte
Les Breviaires Communal Cemetery
Les Cedres (St. Joseph De Soulanges) Cemetery
Les Gonards Cemetery Versailles
Les Hautesrivieres Communal Cemetery
Les Hogues Communal Cemetery
Les Martres De Veyre Communal Cemetery
Les Mesnuls Churchyard
Les Moutiers Hubert Churchyard
Les Sablesd'Olonne (La Chaume) New Communal Cemetery
Lesges Churchyard
Lesmahagow (Or Abbey Green) Cemetery
Lesneven Communal Cemetery
Lesperon Communal Cemetery
Lesquin Communal Cemetery
Lessay Communal Cemetery
Lestock Cemetery
Lethbridge (Hebrew) Cemetery
Lethbridge (Mountain View) Cemetery
Lethbridge (St. Augustine's) Cemetery
Lethbridge (St. Patrick's) Cemetery
Leuchars Cemetery
Leulinghem Churchyard
Leuven Communal Cemetery
Levallois Perret Communal Cemetery Paris
Levis (College) Cemetery
Levis (Mont Marie) Cemetery
Lewisham (Hither Green) Cemetery
Lewisham (Ladywell) Cemetery
Lewisporte United Church Cemetery
Lewiston (Mount Hope) Cemetery
Lewiston (Riverdale) Cemetery
Lexington Cove Haven Cemetery
Leytonstone (St. Patrick's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Lezant (St. Briochus) Churchyard
L'Homme Mort British Cemetery Ecoust St. Mein
Liberty Cemetery
Lichfield Crater Thelus
Lichtenvoorde General Cemetery
Lidlington (St. Margaret) Churchyard
Liege (Robermont) Cemetery
Lier Belgian Military Cemetery
Liesse Communal Cemetery
Lievin Communal Cemetery Extension
Lifford (St. Mary's) Church Of England Cemetery
Lignieres De Touraine Communal Cemetery
Ligny St. Flochel British Cemetery Averdoingt
Ligny Sur Canche British Cemetery
Lihons French National Cemetery
Lijssenthoek Military Cemetery
L'Iled'Yeu (Port Joinville) Communal Cemetery
Lille Southern Cemetery
Lillers Communal Cemetery
Lillers Communal Cemetery Extension
Limavady (St. Mary) Roman Catholic Church Cemetery
Limerick (Hill Crest) Cemetery
Limerick (St. Lawrence's) Catholic Cemetery
Limmen Protestant Churchyard
Limoges (St. Viateur) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Limpsfield (St. Peter) Churchyard
Lincoln (Newport) Cemetery
Lindale Cemetery
Linden Hillside Cemetery
Lindenhoek Chalet Military Cemetery
Lindsay (Riverside) Cemetery
Lindsay (St. Mary's) Catholic Cemetery
Lindsay Public Cemetery
Linlithgow Cemetery
Linne Roman Catholic Churchyard
Linselles Communal Cemetery
Lintlaw Cemetery
Lions Head (Eastnor) Cemetery
Lisbon (St. George) British Churchyard
Liscomb (St. Luke's Anglican) Cemetery
Lisieux Communal Cemetery
L'Isle Verte (St. Jean Baptiste) Cemetery
Lismore (St. Mary's) Cemetery
Listowel (Fairview) Cemetery
Little Aldouane Roman Catholic Cemetery
Little Bay Roman Catholic Cemetery
Little Catalina United Church Cemetery
Little Dunkeld Parish Churchyard
Little Fort Churchyard
Little Rapids (Forest Lawn) Cemetery
Little Rissington (St. Peter) Churchyard
Little River (United Baptist) Church Cemetery
Little Sands Cemetery
Little Shelford (All Saints) Churchyard
Littlehampton Cemetery
Liverpool (Allerton) Cemetery
Liverpool (Anfield) Cemetery
Liverpool (Ford) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Liverpool Kirkdale Cemetery
Liverpool (Toxteth Park) Cemetery
Liverpool (Trinity) Cemetery
Liverpool (United Church) West Cemetery
Liverpool (Walton Park) Cemetery
Liverpool (West Derby) Cemetery
Liverpool Anglican Cemetery
Liverpool Baptist Cemetery
Liverpool Methodist Cemetery
Llanbedr (Moriah) Calvinistic Methodist Chapelyard
Llandudno (Great Orme's Head) Cemetery
Llanelli (Box) Cemetery
Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd (St. Mary) Churchyard
Llanfair Is Gaer (St. Mary) Churchyard
Llanfairfechan (Erw Feiriol) Cemetery
Llangybi (St. Cybi) Churchyard
Llanhenog (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard
Llansamlet (Bethel) Welsh Congregational Chapelyard
Llantwit Major Cemetery
Llanwenllwyfo (St. Gwenllwyfo) Churchyard
Llanwonno (St. Gwynno) Churchyard
Lloydminster Cemetery
Lochcarron New Parish Churchyard
Lochessurource Communal Cemetery
Lockeport Cemetery
Lockerbie (Dryfesdale) Cemetery
Lockport (Glenwood) Cemetery
Lockport Cold Springs Cemetery
Locre Hospice Cemetery
Loftus Cemetery
Log Valley Cemetery
Logan First Evangeilical Lutheran Church Cemetery
Loggieville (Pine Grove) Cemetery
Logie Cemetery
Loker Churchyard
London (B'Nai Israel) Jewish Cemetery
London (Forest Lawn) Memorial Gardens
London (Mount Pleasant) Cemetery
London (Siloam) Cemetery
London (St. Peter's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
London (Woodland) Cemetery
London Cemetery And Extension Longueval
London Cemetery Neuville Vitasse
Londonderry City Cemetery
Long Beach (Sunnyside) Cemetery
Long Bennington (St. Swithun) Churchyard
Long Island National Cemetery Farmingdale
Long Lake Cemetery
Long Lawford (St. John's Chapel) Churchyard
Long Reach United Church
Long Sault (St. Lawrence Valley Union) Cemetery
Longside Cemetery
Longside New Churchyard
Longueau British Cemetery
Longueil Churchyard
Longuenesse (St. Omer) Souvenir Cemetery
Longueuil Saintantoine Cemetery
Longueval Road Cemetery
Longwood Cemetery Ontario
Loos British Cemetery
Loretteville Village Des Hurons Cemetery
Lorient (Kerentrech) Communal Cemetery
Lorlie (Peepeekisis) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Lorton (St. Cuthbert) Churchyard
Los Angeles (Chapel Of The Pines) Cemetery
Los Angeles (Holy Cross) Cemetery
Los Angeles National Cemetery
Lossiemouth Burial Ground
Lot 65 Roman Catholic Cemetery
Lot Eleven (St. Peter's) Cemetery
Loth Old Churchyard
Louez Military Cemetery Duisans
Louisbourg St. Bartholomews Cemetery
Louisdale (St. Louis) R.C. Cemetery
Loup City (Evergreen) Cemetery
Louppy Le Chateau Communal Cemetery
Lourches Communal Cemetery
Louth Township (Maple Lawn) Cemetery
Louth Township (Rockaway) Cemetery
Louvencourt Military Cemetery
Lowbanks Cemetery
Lowell (Edson) Cemetery
Lowell (Evergreen) Cemetery
Lowell (West Lawn) Cemetery
Lower Cape Cemetery
Lower Clarke's Harbour (Evergreen) Cemetery
Lower Geary Cemetery
Lower Horton Cemetery
Lower Millstream (Lester) Cemetery
Lower Montague Cemetery
Lower Muncey (St. Paul's) Cemetery
Lower Sandy Point Cemetery
Lower Wood Harbour (Greenwood) Cemetery
Lowestoft (Beccles Road) Cemetery
Lowther (St. Michael) Churchyard
Lowville United Church Cemetery
Lucknow (Greenhill) Cemetery
Lucknow (South Kinloss) Cemetery
Lucky Lake (Vera) Cemetery
Ludlow (St. James's) Cemetery
Ludlow Baptist Cemetery
Lulworth Castle Roman Catholic Burial Ground
Lundar Cemetery
Lunenburg (Hillcrest) Cemetery
Lunenburg (Memorial Hill) Cemetery
Luray Communal Cemetery
Lurgan (Dougher) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Lusanger Communal Cemetery
Lusignysurbarse Communal Cemetery
Luxembourg (Hollerich) Communal Cemetery
Lydford (Postbridge) Cemetery
Lyn (St.John The Baptist) Anglican Church Cemetery
Lyn (Yonge Mills) Cemetery
Lynchburg Presbyterian Cemetery
Lynden (Bethel Church) Cemetery
Lyndhurst Public Protestant Cemetery
Lyness Royal Naval Cemetery
Lynfield Cemetery
Lynn (St. John's Church) Cemetery
Lyon (La Doua) French National Cemetery
Lyster Ste. Anastasie De Lyster Roman Catholic Cemetery
Lytham St. Anne's (Park) Cemetery
Lytton Public Cemetery
Maala Cemetery
Maastricht General Cemetery
Macamic (St. Jean L'Evangeliste) Cemetery
Macdiarmid Cemetery
Macgregor Cemetery
Macklin (Lake View) Cemetery
Macrorie Cemetery
Maddington (St. Mary) Churchyard Extension
Madison Cemetery
Madoc (Lakeview) Cemetery
Madoc (Sacred Heart) Cemetery
Madras War Cemetery
Maesteg Cemetery
Magleby Churchyard
Magny Churchyard
Magog (Pine Hill) Cemetery
Magog (St. Patrice) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Magrath Cemetery
Mahone Bay (Bayview) Anglican Cemetery
Mahone Bay (Park) Cemetery
Maidstone (St. Mary's) Cemetery
Maidstone Cemetery
Mailly Maillet Communal Cemetery Extension
Maitland (Oak Island) Cemetery
Maitland Bridge (Maplewood) Cemetery
Malagash (Mcnab's) Cemetery
Malagash Cemetery
Malbay (St. Peter's) Cemetery
Malbork Commonwealth War Cemetery
Mallow (Goolds Hill) Cemetery
Malmo Eastern Municipal Cemetery
Malpeque (The People's) Cemetery
Malta (Capuccini) Naval Cemetery
Malta Memorial
Manby (St. Mary) Churchyard
Manchester (Philips Park) Cemetery
Manchester (Pine Grove) Cemetery
Manchester (St. Augustine's) Cemetery
Manchester (St. James) Cemetery
Manchester Crematorium
Manchester Southern Cemetery
Mandal Churchyard
Mangotsfield (Downend) Cemetery
Manitoba Cemetery Caix
Manitou Community Cemetery
Mankota United Church Cemetery
Mannville New Cemetery
Manor Park Cemetery
Manorcunningham (Errity) Presbyterian Churchyard
Mansell Gamage (St. Giles) Churchyard
Mansfield Cemetery
Mansonville (Owl's Head) Cemetery
Mantesgassicourt Communal Cemetery
Maple (United) Cemetery
Maple Copse Cemetery
Maple Creek Cemetery
Maple Glen Cemetery
Maple Leaf Cemetery
Mapledurham (St. Margaret) Churchyard
Mapleton (St. Clement's) Cemetery
Mapleton Cemetery
Marble Lake (Dempsey) Cemetery
Marbleton (St. Paul's) Cemetery
Marchwell (Bethel) Lutheran Cemetery
Marcilly Communal Cemetery
Marcinelle New Communal Cemetery
Marcoing British Cemetery
Marcols Les Eaux Communal Cemetery
Mareil Le Guyon Communal Cemetery
Margaree (St. Michael's) Cemetery
Margaree Centre (Congregational) Cemetery
Margaree Valley (United Baptist) Church Cemetery
Margate Cemetery
Margeriehancourt Churchyard
Margny Communal Cemetery
Marham (Holy Trinity) Churchyard
Marham Cemetery
Marie Cemetery
Marieville Cemetery
Marigny Le Grand Churchyard
Marignyl'Eglise Communal Cemetery
Marion Bridge (Riverview) Cemetery
Marissel French National Cemetery
Markdale (Public) Cemetery
Markham (St. Andrew's) Cemetery
Markstay (St. Mark's) Cemetery
Marlborough (St. Mary's) Cemetery
Marmora Public Cemetery
Marmora Roman Catholic Cemetery
Marney Cemetery
Maroc British Cemetery
Maroeuil British Cemetery
Marolles Sur Seine Communal Cemetery
Marquise Communal Cemetery
Marsal (Moselle) Churchyard
Marsboro (Echo Vale) Cemetery
Marsboro Mills Protestant Cemetery
Martin Bytimberland (Holy Trinity) Churchyard.
Martin Hussingtree (St. Michael) Churchyard
Martinpuich British Cemetery
Martin's River (St. Martin's) Cemetery
Martin's Siding (Madills) Cemetery
Martintown St. Andrews Cemetery
Marton (St. Paul) Church Burial Ground
Maryport Cemetery
Marysville Methodist Cemetery
Marysville Old Baptist Cemetery
Marysville United Baptist Cemetery Extension
Massena (Pine Grove) Cemetery
Massey (Immaculate Conception) R.C. Cemetery
Massicault War Cemetery
Masson (Notre Dame Des Neiges) Cemetery
Massueville (St. Aime) Cemetery
Matane (St. Jerome De Matane) Cemetery
Mather Cemetery
Matignicourt Et Goncourt Churchyard
Matlock (St. Giles) Churchyard
Matsqui (Hazelwood) Cemetery
Mattapan (Mount Hope) Cemetery
Mattawa (Pinehill Union) Cemetery
Mattawa (St. Ann) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Mattice (St. Francois Xavier) Cemetery
Maubert-Fontaine Communal Cemetery
Maubeuge (Sous Le Bois) Cemetery
Maubeuge Centre Cemetery
Mauchline Cemetery
Maucourt French National Cemetery
Maugerville (Christ Church) Cemetery
Maxville Cemetery
Maxwell Cemetery
Maynamati War Cemetery
Maynard Cemetery
Mazargues War Cemetery Marseilles
Mazingarbe Communal Cemetery Extension
Mcadam (Rockland) Cemetery
Mcalester Oakhill Cemetery
Mcbride Cemetery
Mccreary (Mcgillivray) Cemetery
Mccreary Cemetery
Mccreary Roman Catholic Cemetery
Mcgarry English Cemetery
Mclaughlin (Zion Lutheran) Church Cemetery
Mclennan Cemetery
Meadow Lake (Woodlawn) Cemetery
Meadville Cemetery
Meaford (Lakeview) Cemetery
Meaulte Military Cemetery
Medemblik General Cemetery
Medicine Hat (Hillside) Cemetery
Medjez El Bab Memorial
Medjez El Bab War Cemetery
Meharicourt Communal Cemetery
Melbourne (Cook's) Cemetery
Melcombe Regis Cemetery
Melfort (Mount Pleasant) Cemetery
Melita Cemetery
Mellor (St. Mary) Churchyard
Mellor Methodist Chapelyard
Melness Cemetery
Melrose Cemetery
Melvern Square (Church Grove) Cemetery
Melville Cemetery
Memphis (Forest Hill) Cemetery
Mendham (All Saints) Churchyard
Mendinghem Military Cemetery
Menen Communal Cemetery
Menin Road South Military Cemetery
Mere Cemetery
Mericourt L'Abbe Communal Cemetery Extension
Merrickville (Union) Cemetery
Merritt Coldwater First Nations Reserve Cemetery
Merritt Pine Ridge Cemetery
Mers Les Bains Communal Cemetery
Merthyr Tydfil (Cefn) Jewish Cemetery
Merthyr Tydfil (Ffrwd) Cemetery
Merville Communal Cemetery
Merville Communal Cemetery Extension
Mervin Public Cemetery
Mesmont Churchyard
Mesnil Communal Cemetery Extension
Mesnil Ridge Cemetery Mesnil Martinsart
Mesnil-Mauger Communal Cemetery
Mesnilst. Laurent Churchyard
Messines Ridge British Cemetery
Metabechouan (St. Jerome) Cemetery
Metcalfe Union Cemetery
Metchosin (Williams Head Correctional Institute) Cemetery
Metchosin St. Mary The Virgin Cemetery
Meteren Military Cemetery
Methuen (Elmwood) Cemetery
Metz En Couture Communal Cemetery British Extension
Meyronne Cemetery
Mezerolles Communal Cemetery
Mezieres Communal Cemetery Extension
Miami Cemetery
Michichi Cemetery
Micksburg Cemetery
Mid Clyth Burial Ground
Midale (Westphalia) Cemetery
Middelharnis Protestant Cemetery
Middelkerke Communal Cemetery
Middle Clyde Cemetery
Middle East Pubnico (Immaculate Conception) Cemetery
Middle Melford (St. Patrick's) Cemetery
Middle Musquodoboit Methodist Cemetery
Middle Musquodoboit(United Church) Pioneer Cemetery
Middle River Presbyterian Cemetery
Middle Sackville (St. Vincent Holy Rosary) Cemetery
Middle Stewiacke General Cemetery
Middle West Pubnico (St. Peter's) Cemetery
Middlechurch (All Saints) Cemetery
Middlechurch (Independent Bnay Abraham) Cemetery
Middleport Hill Public Cemetery
Middlesbrough (Linthorpe) Cemetery
Middlesbrough (Thorntree) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Middleton (Pine Grove) Cemetery
Middleton St. George (St. George) Churchyard
Middleton Stoney (All Saints) Churchyard
Midgell Presbyterian Cemetery
Midgic Cemetery
Midland (Lakeview) Cemetery
Midville (St. Peter) Churchyard
Mierlo War Cemetery
Milan War Cemetery
Mildenhall Cemetery
Milford Baptist Cemetery
Milford Haven Cemetery
Milizac Churchyard
Mill Switch British Cemetery Tilloy Les Cambrai
Mill Village Cemetery
Milland (St. Luke) Churchyard
Millbank Morefield Cemetery
Millbrook (St. Paul's) Cemetery
Millbrook Grace Presbyterian Cemetery
Mille Iles Presbyterian Cemetery
Mille Isles (Christ Church) Cemetery
Millebosc Communal Cemetery
Millencourt Communal Cemetery Extension
Millerton (St. Peter's) Cemetery
Millet Community Cemetery
Milltown Catholic Cemetery
Millville Cemetery
Milo (Evergreen) Cemetery
Milton (Evergreen) Cemetery
Milton (Milford Street) Cemetery
Milton Icelandic Cemetery
Milverton (Greenwood) Cemetery
Milwaukee (Forest Home) Cemetery
Milwaukee (Holy Cross) Cemetery
Minburn Cemetery
Minchinhampton (Holy Trinity) Churchyard
Minehead Cemetery
Minesing Cemetery
Miniota Cemetery
Minnedosa Cemetery
Minnitaki Cemetery
Minoui (St. Denis) Cemetery
Minster (Thanet) Cemetery
Minto Cemetery
Minturno War Cemetery
Mira Gut (Mira Bay) Baptist Cemetery
Miracle Cemetery
Mirror Cemetery
Miscouche Cemetery
Mistatim Cemetery
Mitcham (Church Road) Burial Ground
Mitchell (Woodland) Cemetery
Mitchell Bay (St. Paul's Anglican) Cemetery
Moascar War Cemetery
Moeuvres British Cemetery
Moeuvres Communal Cemetery Extension
Moffat Cemetery
Mold Cemetery
Molenbeersel Churchyard
Moliens Communal Cemetery
Monchy British Cemetery Monchy Le Preux
Monchy-Breton Churchyard
Moncton (Elmwood) Cemetery
Moncton (St. Bernard's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Monifieth (Or Barnhill) Cemetery
Monkton And Prestwick Cemetery
Mono (St. John's) Cemetery
Monongahela Cemetery
Monquhitter Cemetery
Mons Communal Cemetery
Mons En Chaussee Communal Cemetery
Monsey Cemetery
Mont Carmel (Notre Dame De Mont Carmel) Cemetery
Mont Huon Military Cemetery Le Treport
Mont Joli Cemetery
Mont Laurier Roman Catholic Cemetery
Mont Nebo (St. Lukes) Anglican Cemetery
Mont Noir Military Cemetery St. Jans Cappel
Mont St. Andre Churchyard
Montay Neuvilly Road Cemetery Montay
Montcony Churchyard
Montcornet Military Cemetery
Montdidier French National Cemetery
Montecchio War Cemetery
Montfoort General Cemetery
Montierssursaulx Communal Cemetery
Montmagny (St. Odilon) Cemetery
Montoir De Bretagne Communal Cemetery
Montreal (Baron De Hirsch) Cemetery
Montreal (Hawthorne Dale) Cemetery
Montreal (Laval) St. Vincent De Paul Roman Catholic Cemetery
Montreal (Mount Royal) Cemetery
Montreal (Notre Dame Des Neiges) Cemetery
Montreal (Pointe Aux Trembles) Cemetery
Montreal (Shaar Hashomayin) Cemetery
Montreal (Shaare Zion Congregational) Cemetery
Montreal (St. Laurent) Memorial Park
Montreal (St. Leonard De Port Maurice) Cemetery
Montreal Le Repos St. Francois D'Assise Cemetery
Montreal St. Laurent Roman Catholic Cemetery
Montrose (Rosehill) Cemetery
Montrose (Sleepyhillock) Cemetery
Mook War Cemetery
Moorseele Military Cemetery
Moose Creek (Our Lady Of Angels) Catholic Church Cemetery
Moose Factory (St. Thomas) Church Cemetery
Moose Jaw (Rosedale) Cemetery
Moose Jaw Cemetery
Moosehorn (New Home) Cemetery
Moosehorn Lutheran Cemetery
Moosomin North Cemetery
Moosomin South Cemetery
Morchies Communal Cemetery
Morden (Hillside) Cemetery
Morecambe and Heysham (Torrisholme) Cemetery
Morell (Little Flower) Cemetery
Moresby (St. Bridget) Churchyard
Moreton In Marsh New Cemetery
Moreton's Harbour Methodist Cemetery
Moreuil Communal Cemetery Allled Extension
Morewood United Cemetery
Morignychampigny Communal Cemetery
Morinville Cemetery
Morley (St. Peter) Churchyard
Moro River Canadian War Cemetery
Morpeth Cemetery
Morris Cemetery
Morrisburg (Fairview) Cemetery
Morrisburg (St. James') Cemetery
Mortlach Parish Churchyard
Morton Cemetery
Morven Cemetery
Morwenstow (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard
Moser River Cemetery
Mossbank Cemetery
Mosside Cemetery
Mosten (Holt) Cemetery
Moston (St. Joseph's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Mosul War Cemetery
Moulin Sous Touvent Communal Cemetery
Mount Airy (Ivy Hill) Protestant Cemetery
Mount Albert Cemetery
Mount Brydges Cemetery
Mount Carmel (Our Lady Of Mount Carmel) Cemetery
Mount Carmel Cemetery
Mount Denson (United Church) Cemetery
Mount Forest (Cochrane) Cemetery
Mount Forest (Holy Cross) Cemetery
Mount Forest Cemetery
Mount Jerome Cemetery
Mount Norris Presbyterian Churchyard
Mount Pleasant (Riverside) Cemetery
Mount St. Patrick St. Patricks Cemetery
Mount Stewart Cemetery
Mount Vernon Cemetery
Mountain Grove Cemetery
Mountain View Cemetery Alberta
Mountain View Cemetery Ontario
Mouswald Parish Churchyard Extension
Mozart (Haglov Community) Cemetery
Muiden General Cemetery
Mulgrave (St. Lawrence) Cemetery
Mundare (Beaver Lake) Cemetery
Munster Communal Cemetery
Munster Heath War Cemetery
Murie Cemetery
Murillo (St. James' Anglican) Cemetery
Muron Communal Cemetery
Murphy Cove (St. Peter's) Anglican Cemetery
Murray Corner Cemetery
Murray River Cemetery
Murray River Old Cemetery
Murrayville Cemetery
Muskoday Reserve Anglican Church Cemetery
Musseysurmarne Communal Cemetery
Nairn Cemetery
Nairobi War Cemetery
Nakuru North Cemetery
Nakusp (Legion) Cemetery
Nakusp Glenbank Cemetery
Namao Cemetery
Namps Au Val British Cemetery
Nanaimo (St. Peter's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Nanaimo Public Cemetery
Nantes (La Bouteillerie) Cemetery
Nantes (Pont Du Cens) Communal Cemetery
Nanton Cemetery
Nantyglo And Blaina (Blaina) Cemetery
Nanyuki War Cemetery
Napanee (River View) Cemetery
Napanee (Riverside) Cemetery
Napinka Cemetery
Naples War Cemetery
Naramata Cemetery
Narborough (All Saints) Churchyard
Nashwaak Bridge (Pleasant Valley) Cemetery
Nashwaaksis (St. John's Stone Church) Cemetery
Nashwaaksis Douglas Rural Cemetery
Nassagaweya (Ebenezer) Cemetery
Nassau Memorial
Nassau War Cemetery
Nassogne Communal Cemetery
Naves Communal Cemetery Extension
Navidale Cemetery
Nedd Cemetery
Nederweert War Cemetery
Neelin Cemetery
Neepawa (Riverside) Cemetery
Neerpelt Communal Cemetery
Neguac (St. Bernard's) Cemetery
Neid Path (Pollock's) Cemetery
Neil's Harbour (St. Andrew's) Cemetery
Nelson Cemetery
Nelson Memorial Park
Nepean Merivale Cemetery
Nesbyen Churchyard
Netheravon (All Saints) Churchyard
Netherhill (Eagle Lake) Cemetery
Netley Military Cemetery
Neufchatel Hardelot (Neufchatel) Churchyard
Neufchatelhardelot (Neufchatel) New Communal Cemetery
Neville Cemetery
New Albany Cemetery
New Bedford (Evergreen) Cemetery
New Bloomfield (Bloomfield) Cemetery
New Canada (Lake Side) Cemetery
New Carlisle (St. Andrew's) Anglican Church Cemetery
New Credit Cemetery
New Cumberland (Poplar Ridge) Cemetery
New Denver Cemetery
New Dominion United Church Cemetery
New Dublin Cemetery
New Durham Anglican Cemetery
New Germany (Trinity Lutheran) Church Cemetery
New Germany Cemetery
New Glasgow (Brookside) Cemetery
New Glasgow (Lorne Street) Cemetery
New Glasgow (Riverside) Cemetery
New Glasgow (St. John's) Cemetery
New Hamburg (Riverside) Cemetery
New Harbour (St. Augustine) Cemetery
New Haven St. Peter's Presbyterian Cemetery
New Hunstanton Cemetery
New Irish Farm Cemetery
New Kilpatrick (Or Hillfoot) Cemetery
New Liskeard (Harley Township) Cemetery
New Liskeard Pioneer Public Cemetery
New Liskeard Roman Catholic Cemetery
New London Cemetery
New Mills Protestant Cemetery
New Monkland Cemetery
New Norway Cemetery
New Pitsligo Parish Churchyard
New Richmond (St. Andrew's) United Church Cemetery
New Richmond St. Anges Cemetery
New Southgate Cemetery
New Tecumseth St. John's Anglican Church Cemetery
New Waterford (Mount Carmel) Cemetery
New Waterford (St. Agnes) Cemetery
New Waterford (Union Grove) Cemetery
New Westminster (Fraser) Cemetery
New Westminster (Schara Tzedeck) Cemetery
New Westminster (St. Peter's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
New York City (Woodlawn) Cemetery
New York City Bronx (St. Raymond's) Cemetery
New York City Brooklyn (The Evergreens) Cemetery
New York City Brooklyn Greenwood Cemetery
New York City East Elmhurst (St. Michael's) Cemetery
New York City Flushing (Mount Hebron) Cemetery
New York City Middle Village Lutheran Cemetery
New York City Ridgewood (Linden Hill) Cemetery
New York City Woodside Calvary Cemetery
Newark (Holy Sepulchre) Cemetery
Newark Upon Trent Cemetery
Newbold (St. John) Churchyard
Newboro' (St. Mary's) Cemetery
Newcastle (Miramichi) Cemetery
Newcastle (St. Mary's) Cemetery
Newcastle Under Lyme Cemetery
Newcastle Upon Tyne (All Saints) Cemetery
Newcastle Upon Tyne (Byker & Heaton) Cemetery
Newcastle Upon Tyne (St. Andrew's And Jesmond) Cemetery
Newcastle Upon Tyne (St. John's Westgate) Cemetery
Newcastle Upon Tyne (West Road) Cemetery
Newcastle Upon Tyne (West Road) Crematorium
Newdale Cemetery
Newhaven Cemetery
Newington (Or Newington Next Hythe) (St. Nicholas) Churchyard
Newmarket (St. John's) R. C. Cemetery
Newmarket Cemetery
Newport (Main Street) Cemetery
Newport (Smiley) Cemetery
Newport (St. Mary) Churchyard
Newport (St. Woollos) Cemetery
Newport Centre (St. Dominique) Cemetery
Newquay (Fairpark) Cemetery
Newry Old Chapel Roman Catholic Cemetery
Newton (St. Mary) Churchyard Hyde
Newton Abbot Cemetery
Newton Cemetery
Newton Stewart Cemetery
Newton Upon Ouse (All Saints) Churchyard
Newtown Methodist Cemetery
Newtownards (Movilla) Cemetery
Niagara Cemetery Iwuy
Niagara Falls (All Saints) Anglican Churchyard
Niagara Falls (Drummond Hill) Cemetery
Niagara Falls (Fairview) Cemetery
Niagara Falls (Lundy's Lane) Cemetery
Niagara Falls (Oak Wood) Cemetery
Niagara Falls (St. John's) Cemetery
Niagara On The Lake Anglican Cemetery
Niagara On The Lake Presbyterian Cemetery
Niagara On The Lake Roman Catholic Cemetery
Niagara On The Lake United Church Cemetery
Nice (Caucade) Communal Cemetery
Nicolet Roman Catholic Cemetery
Nicosia War Cemetery
Nictaux (United Baptist) Cemetery
Niederzwehren Cemetery
Nieuweschans General Cemetery
Nieuwkerke Churchyard
Nieuwpoort Communal Cemetery
Nine Elms British Cemetery
Nine Elms Military Cemetery Thelus
Nine Mile River (United Church) Cemetery
Ninga Cemetery
Nipawin (Ravine Bank) Cemetery
Nipawin (Woodlawn) Cemetery
Niton (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard
Nivelles (Nijvel) Communal Cemetery
Niverville Presbyterian Cemetery
Nobel (United Church) Cemetery
Noeux Les Mines Communal Cemetery
Noeux Les Mines Communal Cemetery Extension
Nogent Le Rotrou Communal Cemetery
Noirmoutier En L'Ile Communal Cemetery
Noord Oost Polder (Emmeloord) General Cemetery
Noordwijk General Cemetery
Norfolk Cemetery Becordel Becourt
Norg General Cemetery
Norland Cemetery
Normacot (Holy Evangelists) Churchyard
Normanby Township (Maplewood) Cemetery
Normee Churchyard
Norre Havrvig Churchyard
Norre Vorupor Cemetery
Norris Lake Cemetery
North Augusta (Sand Hill) United Church Cemetery
North Battleford Cemetery
North Bay (St. John's) Cemetery
North Bay (St. Mary's) Cemetery
North Bay (Terrace Lawn) Cemetery
North Bay Union Cemetery
North Branch Cemetery
North Cotes (St. Nicholas) Churchyard
North East Margaree Cemetery
North Easthope (St. Andrew's) Cemetery
North Fredericksburg (Bethany) Cemetery
North Gosforth Joint Burial Ground
North Hatley Cemetery
North Head Anglican Church Cemetery
North Hill (St. Torney) Churchyard
North Kildonan(Pol.Nat. )St.Marys Catholic Cemetery
North Kingston Cemetery
North Leverton (St. Martin) Churchyard
North Luffenham (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard
North Nibley Cemetery
North Oxford (Banner) Cemetery
North Pelhamilitary Crossemetery
North Petherton Cemetery
North Ridge Cemetery
North Rustico (Stella Maris) Cemetery
North Sydney (Holy Cross) Cemetery
North Sydney (Lakeside) Cemetery
North Vancouver Cemetery
North Weald Bassett (St. Andrew) Churchyard
North Wiltshire Cemetery
North Wraxall (St. James) Churchyard
Northallerton Cemetery
Northampton (Billing Road) Cemetery
Northampton (Kingsthorpe) Cemetery
Northampton (Towcester Road) Cemetery
Northbrook United Church Cemetery
Northfield Cemetery
Norval (Hillcrest) Presbyterian Cemetery
Norway Bay United Cemetery
Norway House (St. Mark's) Anglican Cemetery
Norwich Cemetery
Norwood Cemetery
Norwood Protestant Cemetery
Notikewin (Sacred Heart) Church Cemetery
Notre Dame De L'Isle Verte Cemetery
Notre Dame De Lourdes Roman Catholic Cemetery
Notre Dame Du Lac Cemetery
Notre Dame Du Laus Cemetery
Nottingham (New Basford) Cemetery
Nottingham (Wilford Hill) Jewish Cemetery
Nottingham Church Cemetery
Nottingham Crematorium
Nottingham General Cemetery
Nottingham Northern Cemetery
Nottingham Southern Cemetery
Nouvelle Cemetery
Noyan (St. Thomas) Cemetery
Noyelles Godault Communal Cemetery
Noyers Le Val Communal Cemetery
Noyersbocage Old Churchyard
Noyon New British Cemetery
Nunhead (All Saints) Cemetery
Nunton Old Churchyard
Nyborg New Cemetery
Nysogn Churchyard
Oak Lake (Johnston) Cemetery
Oak Lake Cemetery
Oak Ridges (St. John's Anglican Church) Cemetery
Oakland (Mountain View) Memorial Park
Oakland (St. Mary's) Cemetery
Oakmont (Verona) Cemetery
Oakville (Public) Cemetery
Oakville (St. Jude's) Cemetery
Oakville Cemetery
Oban (Pennyfuir) Cemetery
Oberschleissheim Churchyard
Ochre River Cemetery
Ockero Churchyard
Ockham (All Saints) Churchyard
Odden (Overby) Churchyard
Odder Churchyard
Odense (Assistens) Cemetery
Oegstgeest Protestant Churchyard
Ogema Cemetery
Ohsweken First Nations Reserve Cemetery
Oisy Le Verger Communal Cemetery
Okanagan Falls (Memorial) Cemetery
Okotoks Cemetery
Old Hazelton Gitanmaax Cemetery
Old Machar (St. Machar) Cathedral Churchyard
Old Massett First Nations Reserve Cemetery
Old Shoreham Cemetery
Old Weston (St. Swithun) Churchyard
Oldebroek General Cemetery
Oldenzaal Roman Catholic Cemetery
Oldham (Chadderton) Cemetery
Oldham (Greenacres) Cemetery
Oldham (Hollinwood) Cemetery
Olds Cemetery
Olizy Communal Cemetery
Ollerton Cemetery
Olrig New Cemetery
Olst (Duur) General Cemetery
Olympia (Masonic) Cemetery
Omak (Okanoma) Cemetery
Omemee (Emily) Cemetery
Omerville Communal Cemetery
Oneida Reserve (Enoch Hill) Baptist Cemetery
Onnaing Communal Cemetery
Onoway (St. John's Anglican) Cemetery
Onslow Corners (St. Matthew's) Protestant Cemetery
Onstwedde (Stadskanaal) General Cemetery
Ontario Cemetery Sains Les Marquion
Oostduinkerke Communal Cemetery
Oostende New Communal Cemetery
Oosterwolde General Cemetery
Oosttaverne Wood Cemetery
Oostvleteren Churchyard
Oostvoorne Protestant Cemetery
Oploo (Westerbeek) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Oporto (St. James) British Churchyard
Orange (Rosedale) Cemetery
Orange Hill Cemetery Feuchy
Orangeville (Forest Lawn) Cemetery
Orangeville (Greenwood) Cemetery
Orchard Dump Cemetery Arleux En Gohelle
Orcheston St. Mary Churchyard
Orillia (St. Andrew And James) Cemetery
Orillia (St. Michael's) R. C. Cemetery
Orleans Main Cemetery
Ormiston Cemetery
Ormskirk (Ss. Peter And Paul) Churchyard
Ormstown Union Cemetery
Orolow (Holy Ghost) Cemetery
Orpington (All Saints) Churchyard
Orpington (All Saints) Churchyard Extension
Orpington (St. Mary Cray) Cemetery
Orvieto War Cemetery
Orwell Head Cemetery
Orwell Parish Churchyard
Osceola (St. Pius) Parish Cemetery
Osgode (St. John's) Cemetery
Oshawa (St. Gregory's) Cemetery
Oshawa Union Cemetery
Oshogbo Cemetery
Oskaloosa Forest Cemetery
Oslo Western Civil Cemetery
Oswestry General Cemetery
Otsego (St. Margaret's) Catholic Cemetery
Ottawa (Beechwood) Cemetery
Ottawa (Bell's Corners Christ Church) Anglican Cemetery
Ottawa (Notre Dame) R.C Cemetery
Ottawa (Pinecrest) Cemetery
Ottawa Cremation Memorial
Ottawa Jewish Cemetery
Ottawa Memorial
Otter Lake (Leslie) Cemetery
Otter Lake Public Cemetery
Otthon Roman Catholic Cemetery
Oudenaarde Communal Cemetery
Ouistreham Riva Bella Communal Cemetery
Oulins Churchyard
Out Rawcliffe (St. John) Churchyard
Outlook Cemetery
Outtersteene Communal Cemetery Extension Bailleul
Ove Churchyard
Overijse (Tombeek) Churchyard
Ovillers Military Cemetery
Owen Sound (Greenwood) Cemetery
Owen Sound (St. Mary's) R.C. Cemetery
Owosso (Oak Hill) Cemetery
Oxbow Cemetery
Oxford Botley Road Cemetery
Oxford (Pine Grove) Cemetery
Oxford (Wolvercote) Cemetery
Oxford Mills United And Presbyterian Cemetery
Oxford Road Cemetery
Oyen Cemetery
Pabos (Ste. Adelaide) R.C. Cemetery
Paddington Cemetery
Padua War Cemetery
Paignton Cemetery
Paisley (Hawkhead) Cemetery
Paisley (Starkvale) Cemetery
Paisley (Woodside) Cemetery
Pakenham Indian Hill Cemetery
Pakenham Presbyterian Cemetery
Palestine (New Addition Annexe) Cemetery
Palmerston Cemetery
Pantasaph (St. David) Monastery Churchyard
Papineauville Protestant Cemetery
Papworth Everard (St. Peter) Churchyard
Paradise Public Cemetery
Pardoville Union Cemetery
Parentis En Born Communal Cemetery
Pargny British Cemetery
Parham Cemetery
Paris (St. James) Anglican Cemetery
Paris Cemetery
Paris Plains Church Cemetery
Paris Roman Catholic Cemetery
Parker's Ridge Cemetery
Parkham (St. James) Churchyard
Parkhill Cemetery
Parkhurst Military Cemetery
Parkland (Lutheran Church) Cemetery
Parksville (St. Anne) Churchyard
Parrsboro (Baptist) Church Cemetery
Parrsboro (Christ Church) Cemetery
Parrsboro (St. George's) Parish Cemetery
Parry Sound (Fairholme) Cemetery
Parry Sound (Hillcrest) Cemetery
Pascal (Big River Reserve) Anglican Cemetery
Paspebiac (Notre Dame) R.C. Cemetery
Paspebiac (St. Peter's) Cemetery
Passchendaele New British Cemetery
Paterson (Cedar Lawn) Cemetery
Paterson (Laurel Grove) Cemetery
Peake Wood Cemetery Fricourt
Pecquencourt Communal Cemetery
Pecy Communal Cemetery
Pelly (Greenwood) Cemetery
Pemberton (St. John) Churchyard
Pembroke (Calvin) Cemetery
Pembroke (Holy Trinity) Anglican Cemetery
Pembroke (St. Columba's) R.C. Cemetery
Pembroke (St. John) Churchyard
Pembroke (Wesley) United Church Cemetery
Pembroke (Zion) Lutheran Cemetery
Pembroke Baptist Cemetery
Pembroke Dock (Llanion) Cemetery
Pembroke Military Cemetery
Pembroke Wesleyan Cemetery
Pender Harbour (Forest View) Cemetery
Pendlebury (St. John) Churchyard
Penetanguishene (St. Anne's) R.C. Cemetery
Penetanguishene (St. James) Anglican Cemetery
Peninsula (St. Matthew) Anglican Cemetery
Penmaenmawr (Dwygyfylchi) Cemetery
Penn Fields (St. Philip) Churchyard
Pennfield (Christ Church) Cemetery
Penninghame Old Churchyard
Penrith Cemetery
Pense Cemetery
Penticton (Lakeview) Cemetery
Penzance Cemetery
Percival Cemetery
Pereau Cemetery
Pernes British Cemetery
Peronne Communal Cemetery Extension
Peronne Road Cemetery Maricourt
Peronnes (Charbonnage) Communal Cemetery
Perreuse Chateau Franco British National Cemetery
Pershore Cemetery
Perth (Elmwood) Cemetery
Perth (St. John's) Cemetery
Perth (Wellshill) Cemetery
Perth Cemetery (China Wall)
Perth War Cemetery And Annex
Pervijze Churchyard
Perwez Churchyard
Petawawa Cemetery
Peterborough (Little Lake) Cemetery
Peterborough (St. Peter's) R.C. Cemetery
Peterborough Old Cemetery (Or Broadway Cemetery)
Peterhead Cemetery
Petersburg (Blandford) Cemetery
Petersfield Cemetery
Peterview Anglican Church Cemetery
Petit Rocher (St. Polycarpe) R.C. Cemetery
Petit Vimy British Cemetery
Petitcodiac (Baptist) Cemetery
Petitmont Communal Cemetery
Petoskey (St. Francis) Cemetery
Petrolia (Hillsdale) Cemetery
Phalempin Communal Cemetery
Phaleron War Cemetery
Philadelphia (Northwood) Cemetery
Philadelphia (Oakland) Cemetery
Philadelphia (St. Denis) Cemetery
Philipsburg (Protestant) Cemetery
Philosophe British Cemetery Mazingarbe
Phoenix (Greenwood) Memorial Park
Pibroch Cemetery
Pickering (St. Francis De Sales) R.C. Cemetery
Picquigny British Cemetery
Picton (Glenwood) Cemetery
Pictou (Haliburton) Cemetery
Pictou (Laurel Hill) Cemetery
Pictou (St. James) Cemetery
Pictou (Stella Maris) Cemetery
Pierreville Roman Catholic Cemetery
Pieta Military Cemetery
Pihen Les Guines Communal Cemetery
Pihen Les Guines War Cemetery
Pilot Mound Greenwood Cemetery
Pilton (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard
Pincher Creek (Fishburn United Church) Cemetery
Piney Cemetery
Pinkney's Point (St. Raphael) Cemetery
Pipestone Cemetery
Pittsburg (Calvary) Cemetery
Pittsburg (Highland Park) Cemetery
Pittsburg (St. Mary's) Cemetery
Placentia (Mount Carmel) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Plainville Cemetery
Plashet Jewish Cemetery
Plaster Rock (St. Georges) Cemetery
Pleasant Bay Cemetery
Pleasant Home (St. Stephen's) Cemetery
Pleasant Lake (Nickerson Family) Cemetery
Pleasant Point Public Cemetery
Pleasant River (Lake View) Cemetery
Pleasant Valley (3Rd Yarmouth Utd Baptist) Cemetery
Pleasantdale Cemetery
Plenty Cemetery
Plessisville (St. Calixte) Cemetery
Ploegsteert Churchyard
Ploegsteert Wood Military Cemetery
Ploudalmezeau Communal Cemetery
Plouescat Communal Cemetery
Plougasnou Communal Cemetery
Plougoumelen Communal Cemetery
Plouguerneau Communal Cemetery
Plumas Cemetery
Plunkett (Holy Trinity) Cemetery
Plymouth Efford Cemetery
Plymouth (Weston Mill) Cemetery
Oak Hill Cemetery, Plymouth, Indiana
Plympton (Holy Cross) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Plympton (St. Mary) Churchyard
Pocklington Burial Ground
Poelcapelle British Cemetery
Poigny La Foret Communal Cemetery
Point Du Jour Military Cemetery Athies
Point Iroquois (Knox Presbyterian) Cemetery
Pointe Claire Field Of Honour
Pointe Claire Lakeview Memorial Gardens
Pointe De Bute Public Cemetery
Pointe Du Lac (La Visitation) Cemetery
Pointe Fortune St. Francois Xavier Cemetery
Pointe Verte Cemetery
Poivres Churchyard
Poix De Picardie Churchyard
Pollington (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard
Pomquet (Ste. Croix) Cemetery
Ponoka (Forest Home) Cemetery
Pont Du Hem Military Cemetery La Gorgue
Pont Remy British Cemetery
Pontardawe (All Saints) Churchyard
Pontaudemer Communal Cemetery
Pontavert Communal Cemetery
Pontchateau Communal Cemetery
Ponteix (Notre Dame D'Auvergne) Cemetery
Pontoise Communal Cemetery
Pontrouge Ste. Jeanne Cemetery
Pontypridd (Glyntaff) Cemetery
Poole (Parkstone) Cemetery
Poole Cemetery
Poperinghe New Military Cemetery
Poperinghe Old Military Cemetery
Poplar Hill Cemetery
Pornic War Cemetery
Porquis Junction Public Cemetery
Port Alberni (Greenwood) Cemetery
Port Alberni Opetchesaht Cemetery
Port Carling Cemetery
Port Colbourne (Mount St. Joseph) R.C. Cemetery
Port Colbourne (Oakwood) Cemetery
Port Credit (St. Mary's) Cemetery
Port Dalhousie (United Church) Cemetery
Port Daniel East (St. George's) Cemetery
Port Dover Cemetery
Port Dufferin (St. James Parish) Cemetery
Port Elgin (Sanctuary Park) Cemetery
Port Elizabeth (South End) Cemetery
Port Felix Roman Catholic Cemetery
Port George (Hillside) Cemetery
Port Glasgow Cemetery
Port Greville Grace United Church Cemetery
Port Hood (St. Peter's) Cemetery
Port Hope (St. John's) Cemetery
Port Hope (St. Mary's) Cemetery
Port Hope (Zion) Lutheran Cemetery
Port Hope Union Cemetery
Port Hope Welcome United Church Cemetery
Port L'Hebert Cemetery
Port Lorne (Fundy View) Cemetery
Port Maitland (Beaver River) Cemetery
Port Morien (Black Brook) Cemetery
Port Of Spain (St. James) Military Cemetery
Port Robinson (Immaculate Conception) Cemetery
Port Rowan (Bayview) Cemetery
Port Royal Cemetery
Port Said War Memorial Cemetery
Port Wade United Baptist Church Cemetery
Port Whitby (St. John's) Cemetery
Portage La Prairie (Hillside) Cemetery
Portage La Prairie (Sioux Village) Cemetery
Portage La Prairie (St. Mary's Or East) Cemetery
Portage River Church Cemetery
Porte De Paris Cemetery Cambrai
Porthcawl Cemetery
Portianos Military Cemetery
Portland (Lincoln) Memorial Park
Portland Royal Naval Cemetery
Portmadoc Public Cemetery
Portsdown (Christ Church) Churchyard
Portsdown (Christ Church) Military Cemetery
Portsmouth (Cedar Grove) Cemetery
Portsmouth (Kingston) Cemetery
Portsmouth (Milton) Cemetery
Post Office Rifles Cemetery Festubert
Potijze Burial Ground Cemetery
Potijze Chateau Grounds Cemetery
Potijze Chateau Lawn Cemetery
Potijze Chateau Wood Cemetery
Poughkeepsie Rural Cemetery
Poundstock (St. Neot) Churchyard
Powell River (Cranberry) Cemetery
Powerscourt United Church Cemetery
Pozieres British Cemetery Ovillers La Boisselle
Poznan Old Garrison Cemetery
Prague War Cemetery
Prairie Grove Cemetery
Preeceville (Municipal) Cemetery
Preeceville (St. John's) Lutherian Cemetery
Premont British Cemetery
Prescott (Sandy Hill) Cemetery
Prescott (St. Mark's) Cemetery
Preston (New Hall Lane) Cemetery
Prestwich (St. Mary) Churchyard
Priceville (Mcneil) Cemetery
Prince Albert (Pine Grove) Cemetery
Prince Albert (South Hill) Cemetery
Prince Albert (St. Mary's) Protestant Cemetery
Prince Albert Roman Catholic Cemetery
Prince George Cemetery
Prince Rupert (Fairview) Cemetery
Princeton Cemetery
Princeton Church Of England Cemetery
Princeton Methodist Cemetery
Prospect (Mount Carmel) Cemetery
Prospect Hill Military Cemetery
Providence North Burial Ground
Provost Cemetery
Prowse Point Military Cemetery
Puchevillers British Cemetery
Pugwash (Palmerston) Cemetery
Pugwash Junction (Eaton) Cemetery
Pulverbatch (St. Edith) Churchyard
Purton (St. Mary) Churchyard
Puslinch (Crown) Cemetery
Putten General Cemetery
Pwllheli Borough Cemetery
Pytchley (All Saints) Churchyard
Qu' Appelle (St. Thomas) Church Cemetery
Qu'Appelle Cemetery
Qu'Appelle St. Andrews Weed Hills Cemetery
Quarouble Communal Cemetery
Quarry Cemetery Marquion
Quarry Wood Cemetery Sains Les Marquion
Quatre Vents Military Cemetery Estree Cauchy
Queant Communal Cemetery British Extension
Queant Road Cemetery Buissy
Quebec Cemetery
Quebec City (Mount Hermon) Cemetery
Quebec City (Notre Dame De Belmont) Cemetery
Quebec City (Residence Jesus Ouvrier) Cemetery
Quebec City (St. Charles) Cemetery
Quebec City (St. Foye) Cemetery
Quebec City (St. Michel Archange) Cemetery
Quebec City (St. Patrick's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Quebec City St Michel De Sillery Cemetery
Quebec City Stmichel De Sillery Cemetery
Queensport (Union) Cemetery
Queensville Cemetery
Quend Communal Cemetery
Querrin (Temple Made) Cemetery
Quesnel Cemetery
Quievrain Communal Cemetery
Quievrechain Communal Cemetery
Quill Lake Cemetery
Quinan Roman Catholic Cemetery
Quinquempoix Communal Cemetery
R.E. Farm Cemetery
Raalte General Cemetery
Rabbit Lake (Round Hill) Cemetery
Rachecourt Sur Blaise Churchyard
Racine (Graceland) Cemetery
Radisson Memorial Cemetery
Radville (Laurier) Cemetery
Raillencourt Communal Cemetery Extension
Railway Dugouts Burial Ground
Rainham (St. Margaret) Churchyard
Rainham Township (Bethel) Cemetery
Rainier Cemetery
Rainsough Jewish Cemetery
Rainy River (Forest Lawn) Cemetery
Raismes Communal Cemetery
Rama (Chief Island) Cemetery
Rama Reserve Cemetery
Ramillies British Cemetery
Ramleh War Cemetery
Ramparts Cemetery
Ramscappelle Road Military Cemetery
Ramsey Cemetery
Ramsgate And St. Lawrence Cemetery
Ranchi War Cemetery
Randers North Cemetery
Randolph (St. Mary's) Cemetery
Randwick (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard
Rangoon Memorial
Rangoon War Cemetery
Rankin Lutheran Cemetery
Ranville War Cemetery
Rapid City (Mountain View) Cemetery
Rapid City Cemetery
Rapides Des Joachims Cemetery
Ratho Presbyterian Cemetery
Ravenna War Cemetery
Ravenswood Cemetery
Rawalpindi War Cemetery
Rawdon (United Church) Cemetery
Rawmarsh (Haugh Road) Cemetery
Rawreth (St. Nicholas) Churchyard
Raymond (Mount Temple) Cemetery
Raymore (St. Martin's) Cemetery
Reading Cemetery
Reau Communal Cemetery
Reay New Cemetery
Rebrechien Communal Cemetery
Red Bank (St. Thomas Church) Cemetery
Red Bank Fairview Cemetery
Red Cliff Church Of England Cemetery
Red Deer Cemetery
Red Rapids Roman Catholic Cemetery
Redhill (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard
Regina Cemetery
Regina Royal Northwest Mounted Police Cemetery
Regina Trench Cemetery Grandcourt
Reichswald Forest War Cemetery
Reid's Mills Cemetery
Reigate (Redstone) Cemetery
Rekem Communal Cemetery
Renfrew (St. Francois Xavier) Cemetery
Renfrew (Thompsonville) Cemetery
Reninghelst New Military Cemetery
Rennes Eastern Communal Cemetery
Reno Catholic Cemetery
Renous (St. Bridget's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Repentigny Cemetery
Reserve Mines (Centreville) Anglican Cemetery
Reserve Mines (St. Joseph) Cemetery
Reserve Mines Presbyterian Cemetery
Reston Cemetery
Revelstoke (Mountain View) Cemetery
Revelstoke Roman Catholic Cemetery
Reydarfjordur Cemetery
Reykjavik (Fossvogur) Cemetery
Rheinberg War Cemetery
Rhenen General Cemetery
Rhondda (Treorchy) Cemetery
Rhosllanerchrugog (St. John) (Or Wearn) Churchyardd
Riaille Communal Cemetery
Ribemont Communal Cemetery Extension Somme
Richibucto Protestant Cemetery
Richibucto Roman Catholic Cemetery
Richmond (Hollywood) Cemetery
Richmond (St. Anne's) Cemetery
Richmond (St. Bibiane) Cemetery
Richmond (St. John's) Anglican Cemetery
Richmond (St. Paul's) United Church Cemetery
Richmond (St. Philip's) R.C. Cemetery
Richmond Cemetery Surrey
Richmond Hill Presbyterian Church Cemetery
Richmond Union Cemetery
Richmound (St. Mary's) Cemetery
Richwood Cemetery
Ridge Wood Military Cemetery
Ridgetown (Greenwood) Cemetery
Ridgeville (Overstone) Cemetery
Ridout (Paint Lake) Cemetery
Rieux Communal Cemetery
Rife Anglican Cemetery
Rifle House Cemetery
Rimby (Mount Auburn) Cemetery
Rimouski (St. Germain) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Rimouski (Ste. Odile) Cemetery
Ringshall (St. Catherine) Churchyard
Ripley Cemetery
Ripon Cemetery
Risor Civil Cemetery
Ritzville Memorial Cemetery
River Bank (Pembroke) Roman Catholic Cemetery
River Bourgeois (St. John The Bap) Catholic Cemetery
River Hebert Cemetery
River John (Bellevue) Cemetery
River John (St. John's) Cemetery
Riverhurst Cemetery
Riverport (Shepherds Hill) Cemetery
Rivers Cemetery
Riviere Caplan (St. Charles De Caplan) Cemetery
Riviere Du Loup (St. Bartolomew's) Anglican Cemetery
Riviere Du Loup (St. Patrice) Cemetery
Riviere Ouelle Roman Catholic Cemetery
Robert Magny Churchyard
Robertville (Ste. Therese) Cemetery
Roberval Roman Catholic Cemetery
Roblin Cemetery
Robsart General Cemetery
Rocanville (Webster) Union Cemetery
Rochdale Cemetery
Roches Point (Christ Church) Cemetery
Rochester (Mount Hope) Cemetery
Rochester (St. Margaret's) Cemetery
Rockanje (Zeeweg) General Cemetery
Rockfield (St. Cenhedlon) Churchyard
Rockglen Poplar Valley Cemetery
Rockville (St. Bernard's) Cemetery
Rockwood Cemetery
Rocky Mountain House (Pinegrove) Cemetery
Roclincourt Military Cemetery
Roclincourt Valley Cemetery
Rocquigny Communal Cemetery
Rocquigny Equancourt Road British Cemetery Manancourt
Rodney (Mclean) Cemetery
Roermond (Kapel In 'T Zand) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Roeselare Communal Cemetery
Roeulx Communal Cemetery
Rogersville (St.Francois De Sales) R.C. Cemetery
Roisel Communal Cemetery Extension
Roland (Fairview) Cemetery
Rolla Cemetery
Rollingdam (St. Patrick's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Rollingdam Baptist Cemetery
Rollingdam United Church Cemetery
Rollo Bay (St. Alexis) Cemetery
Rome (Verano) Communal Cemetery
Rome Cemetery
Rome War Cemetery
Romeries Communal Cemetery Extension
Romescamps Churchyard
Rooidam Military Cemetery
Rose Ash (St. Peter) Churchyard
Rose Bay (Harbour View) Cemetery
Rose Lake Cemetery
Rose Valley Cemetery
Rosedale Cemetery
Roseneath (Centenary) Cemetery
Rosetown (Blumenort Church) Cemetery
Rosetown Cemetery
Rosewood Cemetery
Rosieres Communal Cemetery Extension
Rosseau (The Redeemer) Church Cemetery
Rosskeen Parish Churchyard Extensions (Or Burial Ground)
Rossland Columbia Cemetery
Rosthern Cemetery
Roswell (South Park) Cemetery
Rothbury Cemetery
Rotherfield Burial Ground
Rotherham (Moorgate) Cemetery
Rothes Old Churchyard
Rothiemurchus Parish Churchyard
Rotterdam (Crooswijk) General Cemetery
Rouleau Cemetery
Round Hill Cemetery
Round Hill St.Pauls Anglican Church Cemetery
Rouynnoranda Cimitiere Notre Dame
Rouynnoranda Cimitiere St. Michel
Rowe Cemetery
Rowley Regis (St. Giles) Churchyard
Roxborough (Sixth Concession) Cemetery
Royce (St. Paul's) Cemetery
Roye New British Cemetery
Rue David Military Cemetery Fleurbaix
Rue Petillon Military Cemetery Fleurbaix
Rugby (Whinfield) Cemetery
Ruinerwold General Cemetery
Ruislip (St. Martin) Churchyard Extension
Rumaucourt Communal Cemetery
Runcorn Cemetery
Runnymede Memorial
Rupert Union Cemetery
Rushden Cemetery
Russell Cemetery
Rutherglen (Mount Pleasant) Cemetery
Rutherglen Cemetery
Ruthven Cemetery
Ruurlo General Cemetery
Ruyaulcourt Military Cemetery
Ryes War Cemetery
Rylstone Cemetery
Saanich (St. Luke's) Anglican Church Cemetery
Saanichton (St. Stephen's) Cemetery
Sable River Hillside Cemetery
Sackville (St. John's) Cemetery
Sackville Rural Cemetery
Sacre Coeur De Marie Roman Catholic Cemetery
Saffron Walden Cemetery
Sage War Cemetery
Sai Wan Memorial
Sai Wan War Cemetery
Sailly Saillisel British Cemetery
Sailly Sur La Lys Canadian Cemetery
Sailly Sur La Lys Churchyard
Sains En Amienois Communal Cemetery
Sains Les Marquion British Cemetery
Saint Godefroi Roman Catholic Cemetery
Saint John (Cedar Hill) Cemetery
Saint John (Fernhill) Cemetery
Saint John (Greenwood) Cemetery
Saint John (Holy Cross) Cemetery
Saint Joseph Memorial Park
Saint Joseph Mount Auburn Cemetery
Salado Cemetery
Sale Cemetery
Salem (Green Lawn) Cemetery
Salerno War Cemetery
Salford (Weaste) Cemetery
Salisbury (Devizes Road) Cemetery
Salisbury (Five Points) Cemetery
Salisbury (London Road) Cemetery
Salmo Cemetery
Salmon Arm Cemetery
Salmon River (St. Vincent De Paul) Cemetery
Salonika (Lembet Road) Military Cemetery
Salt Lake City Cemetery
Salt Spring Island Church Cemetery
Saltcoats (Balcarres) Cemetery
Saltcoats Cemetery
Salthouse (St. Nicholas) Churchyard
Saltsburg (Edgewood) Cemetery
Salvador Protestant Cemetery
Samburg (St. John's) Greek Catholic Cemetery
San Bruno (Golden Gate) National Cemetery
San Clara Cemetery
San Francisco National Cemetery
Sancourt British Cemetery
Sanctuary Wood Cemetery
Sandefjord (Ekeberg) Churchyard
Sandwick Cemetery
Sandwick Cemetery (Orkney Islands)
Sandy Beach Centre (St. John's) Church Cemetery
Sanford Union Cemetery
Sangro River War Cemetery
Sannox Old Churchyard
Santa Rosa Rural Cemetery
Santerno Valley War Cemetery
Sardis (Carman) Cemetery
Sarnia (Lake View) Cemetery
Sarnia (Our Lady Of Mercy) R.C. Cemetery
Sarnia St. Clair First Nations Reserve Cemetery
Sarralbe Military Cemetery
Sarrewerden Communal Cemetery
Sarsfield (St. Hugh's Church) Cemetery
Sarzeau Communal Cemetery
Saskatoon (Woodlawn) Cemetery
Sassenay Churchyard
Sassy Churchyard
Sauchy Cauchy Communal Cemetery Extension
Saugus (Riverside) Cemetery
Saulnierville Roman Catholic Cemetery
Sault Au Recollect Roman Catholic Cemetery
Sault Ste. Marie (Greenwood) Cemetery
Sault Ste. Marie (Holy Sepulchre) Cemetery
Saultain Communal Cemetery
Saulxures Les Bulgneville Communal Cemetery
Saumur Communal Cemetery
Savannah Laurel Grove Cemetery
Savoch Churchyard
Sawyerville (Maple Leaf) Cemetery
Scampton (St. John The Baptist) Churchyard
Scarborough (Holy Blossom) Memorial Park
Scarborough (Manor Road) Cemetery
Scarborough (Washington United Church) Cemetery
Schaffen Communal Cemetery
Schenectady (Parkview) Cemetery
Schenectady (Vale) Cemetery
Schiermonnikoog (Vredenhof) Cemetery
Schoenfeld Cemetery
Schoonebeek (Oud Schoonebeek) General Cemetery
Schoonselhof Cemetery
Scopwick Church Burial Ground
Scotch Town (St. Michael's) Cemetery
Scotland Baptist Cemetery
Scotsburn (Bethel) Cemetery
Scotsburn (St. John's) Cemetery
Scotsguard Lutheran Cemetery
Scotstown (Riverview) Cemetery
Scottow Cemetery
Scoudouc (St. James) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Seaford Cemetery
Seaforth (Maitland Bank) Cemetery
Seaforth (St. James' Anglican) Church Cemetery
Seaforth (St. James') Cemetery
Seaforth Cemetery Cheddar Villa
Seattle (Calvary) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Seattle (Forest Lawn) Cemetery
Seattle (Mount Pleasant) Cemetery
Sebourg British Cemetery
Sebright Union Cemetery
Secheval Communal Cemetery
Sedgewick Cemetery
Sedley Roman Catholic Cemetery
Seely's Bay Lillies Cemetery
Sejero Cemetery
Selby Cemetery
Selkirk (St. Peter's Old Stone Church) Cemetery
Selkirk (Ukranian Catholic) Cemetery
Selkirk Cemetery
Selkirk Roman Catholic Cemetery
Selmah United Church Cemetery
Semans Cemetery
Septmonts Churchyard
Septsaulx Churchyard
Serain Communal Cemetery Extension
Seraincourt Churchyard
Seris Communal Cemetery
Serpent River First Nations Cemetery
Serre Road Cemetery No. 1
Serre Road Cemetery No. 2
Seven Mile Bay (St. Peter's) Cemetery
Severomorsk (Vaenga) Cemetery
Sewell Cemetery
Seymour (Centre) Cemetery
Seymour (Mount Pleasant) Cemetery
Seymour East (Burnbrae) Presbyterian Cemetery
Seymour Union Cemetery
Sfax War Cemetery
Shag Harbour Cemetery
Shandro (St. Mary's) Church Cemetery
Shanley (United Church) Cemetery
Shanty Bay (St. Thomas) Church Cemetery
Shaunavon (Hillcrest) Protestant Cemetery
Shawbury (St. Mary) Churchyard
Shawinigan (Protestant) Cemetery
Shawinigan (St. Joseph) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Shawville (Maple Grove) Cemetery
Shawville (Stark's Corners) Cemetery
Shawville Village Cemetery
Shedden Cemetery
Shediac (St. Joseph) Cemetery
Shediac Cape (St. Martin's) Anglican Cemetery
Sheenboro' (St. Paul's) Cemetery
Sheet Harbour (Watt Sectionst. Andrew's) Cemetery
Sheffield (Burngreave) Cemetery
Sheffield (City Road) Cemetery
Sheffield (Darnall) Cemetery
Sheffield (St. Michael's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Sheffield (Tinsley Park) Cemetery
Shelburne Cemetery
Shell Valley (St. John's) Cemetery
Shellbrook Cemetery
Shellmouth Cemetery
Shemogue Presbyterian Cemetery
Shepshed Cemetery
Sherborne St. John (St. Andrew) Churchyard
Sherbrooke (Elmwood) Cemetery
Sherbrooke (St. Michel) Cemetery
Sherbrooke (St. Peter's) Church Cemetery
Sheridan Municipal Cemetery
Sheshegwaning Roman Catholic Cemetery
Shippagan (St. Jerome's) R.C. Cemetery
Shipshaw Cemetery
Shoal Lake Cemetery
Shoeburyness (Or South Shoebury) (St. Andrew) Churchyard
Shorncliffe Cemetery
Shorncliffe Military Cemetery
Shreveport (Greenwood) Cemetery
Shrewsbury General Cemetery
Shubenacadie United Church Cemetery
Shuswap (Neskainlith) Cemetery
Sierra Madre Cemetery
Sifton (Holy Trinity) Church Cemetery
Silloth Causewayhead Cemetery
Silver Park Cemetery
Simcoe (Oakwood) Cemetery
Sin Le Noble Communal Cemetery
Sinclair Cemetery
Singapore Memorial
Sioux Lookout Cemetery
Sittingbourne And Milton (Sittingbourne) Cemetery
Skagen Cemetery
Skaro Cemetery
Skarrild Churchyard
Sketty (Bethel) Welsh Congregational Chapelyard
Skipton (Waltonwrays) Cemetery
Sleen General Cemetery
Smallingerland (Drachtstercompagnie) Protestant Churchyard
Smallingerland (Rottevalle) Protestant Churchyard
Smethwick (Uplands) Cemetery
Smithfield (Greenwood) Cemetery
Smith's Cove (Hillsborough) Cemetery
Smith's Cove Cemetery
Smith's Cove Soulis Cemetery
Smith's Falls (Anglican) Cemetery
Smith's Falls (Hillcrest) Cemetery
Smith's Falls (Maple Vale) Cemetery
Smith's Falls (St. Francois De Sales) Cemetery
Smithville Cemetery
Smithville Methodist Cemetery
Smithville Union Cemetery
Snodland Cemetery
Snyder Willoughby (St. Joseph's) R. C. Cemetery
Sofia War Cemetery
Sohier (Froidlieu) Communal Cemetery
Sola Churchyard
Solferino Farm Cemetery
Solsgirth (St. James) Cemetery
Sombra Riverside Cemetery
Somenos (St. Mary's) Church Cemetery
Somerset Military Burial Ground
Sommelsdijk General Cemetery
Somsois Churchyard
Sonderby (Assens) Churchyard
Sondre Nissum Churchyard
Sooke (Knox) Presbyterian Church Cemetery
Soperton (Pine Hill) Cemetery
Sorel (Saints Anges) Cemetery
Soroby Burial Ground
Soude Notre Dame Ou Le Petit Churchyard
Soufflenheim Communal Cemetery
Souilly Churchyard
Soulaires Communal Cemetery
Souris (Glenwood) Cemetery
Souris (St. Mary's) Cemetery
South Attleboro (Newell) Cemetery
South Bay Cemetery
South Brent Church Cemetery
South Brookfield Protestant Cemetery
South Ealing Cemetery
South Gloucester (United Church) Cemetery
South Gower Cemetery
South Lancaster (St.Andrews) Presbyterian Cemetery
South March (St. John's) Cemetery
South Mountain (St. Daniel) Catholic Cemetery
South Newton (St. Andrew) Churchyard
South Ohio (Hillside) Cemetery
South Porcupine (Tisdale) Cemetery
South River Cemetery
South Rossendale Cemetery
South Shields (Harton) Cemetery
South Tetagouche Cemetery
South West Margaree (St. Joseph's) Cemetery
South West Margaree (St. Mary's) Cemetery
Southampton (Bruce) Cemetery
Southampton (Hollybrook) Cemetery
Southampton Old Cemetery
Southborough Cemetery
Southborough Rural Cemetery
Southend On Sea (Sutton Road) Cemetery
Southey (Immanuel Lutheran) Cemetery
Southey Cemetery
Southgate Cemetery
Southport (Birkdale) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Southport (Duke Street) Cemetery
Southwick Cemetery
Spa Communal Cemetery
Spangereid Churchyard
Spaniard's Bay Anglican Parish Cemetery
Spanish River First Nations Reserve Cemetery
Sparta Cemetery
Speers (New Ottawa) Cemetery
Spencerville Union Cemetery
Spirit River Municipal Cemetery
Spoilbank Cemetery
Spokane (Fairmount) Cemetery
Spokane (Greenwood) Cemetery
Spokane (Riverside Park) Cemetery
Springbrook (Geddie Memorial) Cemetery
Springfield (Calvary) Cemetery
Springfield (Kinsey) Cemetery
Springfield (St. Michael's) Cemetery
Springfield (Sunnyside) Cemetery
Springfield West (Bethel) Cemetery
Springfield West (United Baptist) Church Cemetery
Springford Cemetery
Springhill (Hillside) Cemetery
Springhill (St. John's) R. C. Cemetery
Springhill (St. Peter's) Anglican Cemetery
Springside Cemetery
Spruce Grove Pioneer Cemetery
Spruce Home (North Side) Cemetery
Spry Harbour (St. Andrew's Church) Cemetery
Squilax Little River IFirst Nations Reserve Cemetery
St. Agnan Communal Cemetery
St. Agnes De Dundee Cemetery
St. Albans Cemetery
St. Albert De Warwick Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Albert Parish Cemetery
St. Ambroise Cemetery
St. Anaclet Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Andre Communal Cemetery
St. Andre De L'Eure Communal Cemetery
St. Andrews (South River) Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Andrew's Church Cemetery
St. Andrews East Protestant Cemetery
St. Andrews Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Andrew's Rural Cemetery
St. Anne's On Sea Churchyard
St. Ann's Macleod Pioneer Cemetery
St. Anthony Bight Cemetery
St. Antoine Abbe Cemetery
St. Arnoult Des Bois Communal Cemetery
St. Aubert British Cemetery
St. Aubin Le Cauf Churchyard
St. Basile Le Grand Cemetery
St. Bernard Cemetery
St. Boniface (Belgian Sacred Heart) Church Cemetery
St. Boniface (Sacred Heart) Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Boniface Cemetery
St. Brieuc Western Communal Cemetery
St. Brieux Cemetery
St. Budeaux Churchyard Plymouth
St. Cajetan Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Catharines Ridley College Chapel
St. Catharine's (Victoria Lawn) Cemetery
St. Charles Cemetery New Brunswick
St. Charles Cemetery Prince Edward Island
St. Charles De Bellechasse Cemetery
St. Charles De Percy War Cemetery
St. Cleophas De Brandon Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Cloud Communal Cemetery
St. Cloud En Dunois Communal Cemetery
St. Columb Major Cemetery
St. Come De Kennebec Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Cyprien Cemetery
St. Cyr En Val Communal Cemetery
St. Damien De Brandon Cemetery
St. David's (United Church) Cemetery
St. Desir War Cemetery
St. Donat De Rimouski Cemetery
St. Donat Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Doulchard Communal Cemetery
St. Eleuthere Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Elizabeth Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Epiphane Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Erme Communal Cemetery Extension
St. Etienne De Lauzon Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Eugene Cemetery
St. Eugene De Grantham Cemetery
St. Eustache Cemetery
St. Eval Churchyard
St. Fabien Public Cemetery
St. Faustin United Church Cemetery
St. Felix De Valois Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Fergus Old Churchyard
St. Francis (St. Paul's) Church Cemetery (Aroostook)
St. Gabriel De Brandon Cemetery
St. Gabriel De Rimouski Cemetery
St. Gedeon Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. George (St. Peter's) Protestant Cemetery
St. George Rural Cemetery
St. Georges De Beauce Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. George's Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Gerard Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Germain Au Montd'Or Communal Cemetery Extension
St. Germain Cemetery
St. Germain Communal Cemetery
St. Germain La Ville Churchyard
St. Gibrien Churchyard
St. Gilles Churchyard
St. Gregoire (St. Gregoire De Montmorency) Cemetery
St. Guillaume De Granada Cemetery
St. Guillaume D'Upton Cemetery
St. Helens Cemetery
St. Helier (Almorah) Cemetery
St. Helier Mont A L Abbe New Cemetery
St. Hellier Churchyard
St. Hermenegilde Cemetery
St. Hilaire Cemetery
St. Hilaire Cemetery Extension Frevent
St. Hilaire Cemetery Frevent
St. Hilaire De Talmont Churchyard
St. Hilaire Sur Rille Communal Cemetery
St. Hilarion Communal Cemetery
St. Honore Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Hyacinthe (Notre Dame De Rosaire) Cemetery
St. Isidore De Prescott Cemetery
St. Isidore Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Ives (Barnoon) Cemetery
St. Jacobs (Calvary) United Cemetery
St. Jacques Cemetery
St. Jacques De Dupuy Cemetery
St. Jacques Le Mineur Cemetery
St. Jean De Brebuef (Bullard Brooke) Cemetery
St. Jean De Dieu Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Jean Sur Richelieu (St. James) Cemetery
St. Jean Sur Richelieu Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Jerome Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. John (St. Joseph's) R. C. Cemetery
St. John (St. Mary's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. John (Wesleyan) Burial Ground
St. John's (Belvedere) Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. John's (Mount Carmel) Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. John's (Mount Pleasant) Cemetery
St. John's Anglican Cemetery
St. John's General Protestant Cemetery
St. John's Jewish Cemetery
St. John's Salvation Army Cemetery
St. Joseph (St. Thomas) Cemetery
St. Joseph D'Alma Cemetery
St. Joseph De Sorel (St. Joseph's) Cemetery
St. Joseph Du Moine Cemetery
St. Jovite Cemetery
St. Julien Dressing Station Cemetery
St. Just Methodist Chapelyard
St. Lambert Churchyard
St. Lambert Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Laurence In Thanet Churchyard
St. Laurent Grandin Cemetery
St. Laurent Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Lawrence (St Matthews) Church Cemetery
St. Leonard D'Aston Cemetery
St. Leonard Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Lina Cemetery
St. Louis (Oak Grove) Cemetery
St. Louis (Park Lawn) Cemetery
St. Louis (Pintendre) Cemetery
St. Louis Cemetery
St. Louis De Gonzague Cemetery
St. Louis De Kent Cemetery
St. Louis Du Ha Ha Cemetery
St. Luc De Matane R. C. Cemetery
St. Ludger De Beauce Cemetery
St. Majorique Cemetery
St. Malo D'Auckland Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Manvieu War Cemetery Cheux
St. Margaret Village (St. Margaret) Cemetery
St. Margaret's At Cliffe (St. Margaret) Churchyard Sibertswold (Or Shepherdswell)
St. Mark's (Anglican) Cemetery Portage La Prairie
St. Martens Voeren (Fourons St.Martin) Churchyard
St. Martin Au Bosc Communal Cemetery
St. Martin De Re Communal Cemetery
St. Martin Des Entrees (St. Germain) Cemetery
St. Martinboulogne Communal Cemetery
St. Martin's (Berry's) Burying Ground
St. Martin's Holy Trinity Anglican Cemetery
St. Mary Churchyard Jersey
St. Marylebone Cemetery
St. Mary's A.D.S. Cemetery Haisnes
St. Mary's Cemetery
St. Merryn Churchyard
St. Methode Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Michel De Bellechasse Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Michielsgestel Roman Catholic And Protestant Cemetery
St. Neree Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Nicolas British Cemetery
St. Niklaas Communal Cemetery
St. Norbert Du Montbrun Cemetery
St. Norbert Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Octave De Metis Cemetery
St. Olle British Cemetery Raillencourt
St. Olle Communal Cemetery
St. Omer Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Oulph Churchyard
St. Pacome Cemetery
St. Pancras Cemetery
St. Pascal Parish Cemetery
St. Patrick's Cemetery Loos
St. Paul Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Paul's Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Peter's (Catholic) Cemetery
St. Philippe De Neri Cemetery
St. Pie De Guire (St. Pie) Cemetery
St. Pierre Cemetery Amiens
St. Pierre Cemetery Amiens
St. Pierre De Jards Communal Cemetery
St. Pierred'Entremont Communal Cemetery
St. Pierrejolys Cemetery
St. Pierrejolys Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Pol British Cemetery St. Pol Sur Ternoise
St. Pol Communal Cemetery Extension
St. Pol War Cemetery
St Quentin Cabaret Military Cemetery
St. Raphael De Bellechasse Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Raymond Cemetery
St. Redempteur Cemetery
St. Regis Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Remi D'Amherst R. C. Cemetery
St. Remy Sous Barbuise Churchyard
St. Riquier British Cemetery
St. Roch De Richelieu Parish Cemetery
St. Romuald Cemetery
St. Samsonde La Roque Churchyard
St. Sever Cemetery Extension
St. Sever Cemetery Extension Rouen
St. Sever Cemetery Rouen
St. Souplet British Cemetery
St. Stanislas De Kostka Cemetery
St. Stephen Rural Cemetery
St. Symphorien Military Cemetery
St. Symphorien New Communal Cemetery Indre Et Loire Rouen
St. Telesphore Cemetery
St. Theodore D'Acton Cemetery
St. Theresa (St. Cuthbert's) Cemetery
St. Thomas (Elmdale) Memorial Park
St. Thomas (Holy Angels) R. C. Cemetery
St. Thomas (South Park) Cemetery
St. Thomas Cemetery
St. Tite Cemetery
St. Vaast En Auge Churchyard
St. Valery En Caux Francobritish Cemetery
St. Valerysursomme Communal Cemetery
St. Vallier Roman Catholic Cemetery
St. Venant Communal Cemetery
St. Viatre Communal Cemetery
St. Vital Cemetery
St. Vital De Clermont Cemetery
St. Walburg Roman Catholic Cemetery
St.Hyacinthe (Cimetiere De La Cathedrale) Cemetery
St.Joris Communal Cemetery
Staffa Cemetery
Stafford Cemetery
Staghall Catholic Churchyard
Staglieno Cemetery
Stalhille Churchyard
Stamford (Long Ridge Union) Cemetery
Stamford Cemetery
Stamfordham (St. Mary) Churchyard
Stanbridge East (St. James) Cemetery
Stanbridge Ridge Cemetery
Standing Buffalo First Nations Reserve Cemetery
Stanhope Roman Catholic Cemetery
Stanley (Harelaw) Cemetery
Stanley Military Cemetery
Stanleyville Cemetery
Stanmore (Berry Creek) Cemetery
Stanstead (Crystal Lake) Cemetery
Staphorst (Rouveen) New General Cemetery
Star City Cemetery
Starbuck (Municipal) Cemetery
Startforth (Holy Trinity) Churchyard
Staveren General Cemetery
Stayner Cemetery
Ste Marguerite Du Lac Masson Cemetery
Ste. Adele Cemetery
Ste. Agathe Des Monts Roman Catholic Cemetery
Ste. Anne De Kent Roman Catholic Cemetery
Ste. Anne De La Pocatiere Roman Catholic Cemetery
Ste. Anne De Madawaska Roman Catholic Cemetery
Ste. Catherine British Cemetery
Ste. Catherine De Hatley Roman Catholic Cemetery
Ste. Catherine Roman Catholic Cemetery
Ste. Cecile De Masham Cemetery
Ste. Cecile De Whitton Cemetery
Ste. Croix Cemetery Nova Scotia
Ste. Croix Cemetery Quebec
Ste. Croix Cove Cemetery
Ste. Gauburgeste. Colombe Communal Cemetery
Ste. Julienne Roman Catholic Church Cemetery
Ste. Justine De Newton Cemetery
Ste. Marguerite Marie Cemetery
Ste. Marie Beauce Roman Catholic Cemetery
Ste. Marie Cemetery Le Havre
Ste. Martine Roman Catholic Cemetery
Ste. Monique De Nicolet Parish Cemetery
Ste. Rosalie Roman Catholic Cemetery
Ste. Rose Du Lac Cemetery
Ste. Scholastique Roman Catholic Cemetery
Ste. Sophie De Lacorne (Ste.Sophie) Parish Cemetery
Ste. Therese De Blainville Roman Catholic Cemetery
Steenderen (Baak) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Steenderen General Cemetery
Steenwijkerwold (Willemsoord) General Cemetery
Steenwilkerwold (Kallenkote) General Cemetery
Steinbach (St. John's) Lutheran Cemetery
Stella (Ss. Mary And Thomas) Roman Catholic Churchyard
Stellarton (Christ Church) Cemetery
Stellarton (Our Lady Of Lourdes) Cemetery
Stettler (Lake View) Cemetery
Stevenston (New Street) Cemetery
Stewart Cemetery
Stewarton Cemetery
Stewiacke (Pine Grove) Cemetery
Stewiacke (Trinity) Cemetery
Stickney (Hunter) Cemetery
Stilesville Cemetery
Stirling (Ballengeich) Cemetery
Stirling (Mar Place) Cemetery
Stirling Cemetery
Stirling East And West Churchyard
Stirling St. James The Minor Cemetery
Stockholm Cemetery
Stockholm Congregation Mission Church Cemetery
Stockport (Willow Grove) Cemetery
Stockport Borough Cemetery
Stockton Heath (St. Thomas) Churchyard
Stockton On Tees (Oxbridge Lane) Cemetery
Stockton On The Forest (Holy Trinity) Churchyard
Stoke Climsland (All Saints) Churchyard Extension
Stoke On Trent (Burslem) Cemetery
Stoke On Trent (Fenton) Cemetery
Stoke On Trent (Hanley) Cemetery
Stoke On Trent (Hartshill) Cemetery
Stoke On Trent (Longton) Cemetery
Stoke On Trent (Tunstall) Cemetery
Stoke Upon Tern (St. Peter) Church Cemetery
Stone Cemetery Dartford
Stoneham (St. Peter's) Anglican Cemetery
Stonewall Cemetery
Stoney Creek (Fruitland) Cemetery
Stoneykirk Cemetery
Stony Hill Otto Cemetery
Stony Mountain (Christ Church) Cemetery
Stormont Cemetery
Stornoway (St. Alphonse De Winslow) Cemetery
Stornoway Cemetery
Storrington Roman Catholic Cemetery
Stoughton Cemetery
Stourbridge Cemetery
Strand Military Cemetery
Stranraer (Glebe) Cemetery
Strasbourg (Cresent Road) Cemetery
Stratfieldsaye (St. Mary) Churchyard
Stratford (Avondale) Cemetery
Stratford (St. Michael's) Cemetery
Stratford On Avon Cemetery
Stratford Sub Castle (St. Lawrence) Churchyard
Strathclair Cemetery
Strathroy Cemetery
Strathroy Roman Catholic Cemetery
Streetsville Cemetery
Stretton Church Cemetery
Stretton Cumwetmoor (St. Mary) Churchyard
Strickland (St. Stephen) Cemetery
Strijen Protestant Cemetery
Strong Township Cemetery
Stroud (St. James) Cemetery
Stroud New Cemetery
Stroud Old Cemetery
Stump Road Cemetery Grandcourt
Sturgeon (St. Paul's) Cemetery
Sturgeon Falls Roman Catholic Cemetery
Sucrerie Cemetery Ablain St. Nazaire
Sucrerie Cemetery Epinoy
Sucrerie Military Cemetery Colincamps
Suda Bay War Cemetery
Sudbury (Eyre) Cemetery
Sudbury (Park Lawn) Cemetery
Sudbury Anglican Cemetery
Sudbury Lasalle Cemetery
Suez War Memorial Cemetery
Sultan Cemetery
Summerberry Cemetery
Summerfield (St. James) Cemetery
Summerland (Peach Orchard) Cemetery
Summerland (St. Stephen's) Anglican Cemetery
Summerside (St. Paul's) Cemetery
Summerside People's Cemetery
Sun Quarry Cemetery Cherisy
Sunderland (Bishopwearmouth) Cemetery
Sunderland (Ryhope Road) Cemetery
Sunderland Cemetery
Sunken Road Cemetery Boisleux St. Marc
Sunken Road Cemetery Contalmaison
Supt Churchyard
Surrey Centre Cemetery
Sussex (Kirk Hill) Cemetery
Sussex (Roachville) Cemetery
Sussex (Ward's Creek) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Sussex Corner Holy Trinity Anglican Cemetery
Sutton (Fairmount) Cemetery
Sutton And Cheam (Sutton) Cemetery
Sutton Bridge (St. Matthew) Churchyard
Sutton Coldfield New Cemetery
Sutton In Craven (St. Thomas) Churchyard
Sutton On The Forest Church Cemetery
Suzanne Military Cemetery No.3
Svendborg General Cemetery
Svino Churchyard
Swan Lake Cemetery
Swan River (Birchwood) Cemetery
Swan Valley Cemetery
Swanscombe Cemetery
Swansea (Danygraig) Cemetery
Swansea (Morriston) Cemetery
Swansea (Oystermouth) Cemetery
Swanton Morley (All Saints) Churchyard
Sweetsburg (Christ Church) Cemetery
Swift Current (Mount Pleasant) Cemetery
Sydenham Cemetery
Sydney (Calvary) Cemetery
Sydney (Eastmount) Cemetery
Sydney (Hardwood Hill) Cemetery
Sydney (Holy Cross) Cemetery
Sydney (St. Theresa's) Cemetery
Sydney Hebrew Cemetery
Sydney Mines (Brookside) Cemetery
Sydney Mines (Trinity) Cemetery
Sydney Mines St. Mary's Roman Catholic Cemetery
Syracuse (Morningside) Cemetery
Syracuse War Cemetery
Tabarka Ras Rajel War Cemetery
Taber Cemetery
Tabusintac (Riverside) Cemetery
Tacoignieres Churchyard
Tacoma (Calvary) Cemetery
Tain (St. Duthus) Cemetery
Takoradi European Public Cemetery
Talence Communal Cemetery Extension
Tallasse (Rose Hill) Cemetery
Talmas Communal Cemetery
Tamines Communal Cemetery
Tamlaght Finlagan Church Of Ireland Churchyard
Tampa (Woodlawn) Cemetery
Tamworth Anglican Cemetery
Tamworth Methodist Cemetery
Tangier (Holy Trinity) Cemetery
Tangier (St. Andrew) Churchyard
Tangier (St. Martin's) R. C. Cemetery
Tangmere (St. Andrew) Churchyard
Tank Cemetery Guemappe
Tannay British Cemetery Thiennes
Tantallon (St. Margaret's) Cemetery
Taplow (St. Nicholas) Churchyard
Tara (Hillcrest) Cemetery
Tarvin (St. Andrew) Churchyard
Taschereau (Mount Calvary) Cemetery
Tatamagouche Sunny Brae Cemetery
Taukkyan War Cemetery
Taule Communal Cemetery
Tavistock (Mctavish) Cemetery
Tavistock New Cemetery
Tay Creek Roman Catholic Cemetery
Taymouth Cemetery
Tehran War Cemetery
Tel El Kebir War Memorial Cemetery
Telford Cemetery
Temperance Vale Cemetery
Templeux Le Guerard British Cemetery
Ten Boer Protestant Cemetery
Teneur Churchyard
Terlincthun British Cemetery Wimille
Terramesnil Communal Cemetery
Terrebonne Stlouis De France Cemetery
Terrington St. Clement Wesleyan. Cemetery
Terschelling (Westterschelling) General Cemetery
Tessier (Idlewyld) Cemetery
Tetbury (St. Saviour) Churchyard
Tettenhall Regis (St. Michael) Churchyard
Texel (Den Burg) Cemetery
Tezze British Cemetery
Thaba Tshwane (Old No. 1) Military Cemetery
Thalberg (Lutheran) Cemetery
Thames Ditton (St. Nicholas) Churchyard
Thamesford (St. John's) Anglican Cemetery
Thamesville (Mount Pleasant) Cemetery
Thamesville (Sherman) Cemetery
Thanbyuzayat War Cemetery
The Grange Graveyard
The Hague (Westduin) General Cemetery
The Hague General Cemetery
The Huts Cemetery
The Pas Big Eddy First Nations Reserve Cemetery
The Pas (Lakeside) Cemetery
The United Kingdom 1914 - 1918 Memorial
The Vimy Memorial
Theillay Communal Cemetery
Thelus Military Cemetery
Theodore Cemetery
Therien (St. Agnes) Cemetery
Thetford Cemetery
Thetford Mines (St. Alphonse) Cemetery
Thetford Mines (St. Maurice) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Theuville Communal Cemetery
Thiant Communal Cemetery
Thibar Seminary War Cemetery
Thorembais St. Trond Communal Cemetery
Thornaby On Tees Cemetery
Thornbury Cemetery
Thorndale (Clipperton) Cemetery
Thorndale (Robin's Hill) Cemetery
Thorndale (Vining's) Cemetery
Thornhill Cemetery
Thornton (Pine Grove) Cemetery
Thorold (Lakeview) Cemetery
Thorold (Woodlawn) Cemetery
Thorsby St. John's Cemetery
Three Hills Cemetery
Three Rivers (Forest Hill) Cemetery
Three Rivers (Or Trois Rivieres) (St.Louis) Cemetery
Three Rivers (St. Michel) Cemetery
Throoptown (St. Theresa) Cemetery
Throwley (St. Michael) Churchyard
Thrumster Burial Ground
Thunder Bay (Mountain View) Cemetery
Thunder Bay (Riverside) Cemetery
Thunder Bay (St. Andrew's) R. C. Cemetery
Thunder Bay (St. Patrick's) Cemetery
Thure Communal Cemetery
Thurlby (St.Germain) Churchyard
Thurnby (St. Luke) Churchyard
Thurrock (West Thurrock) Cemetery
Thurso (Mount Vernon) Cemetery
Tidioute Cemetery
Tidworth Military Cemetery
Tigris Lane Cemetery Wancourt
Tilburg (Gilzerbaan) General Cemetery
Tilbury (Maple Leaf) Cemetery
Tilbury (St. George's) Anglican Cemetery
Tildonk Churchyard
Tilloy British Cemetery Tilloy Les Mofflaines
Tillsonburg Cemetery
Tillysurseulles War Cemetery
Tilshead (St. Thomas A Becket) Churchyard
Tilstock (Christ Church) Churchyard Extension
Timmins Cemetery
Tincourt New British Cemetery
Tindall (Proctor) Cemetery
Tingwick (St. Patrick's) Cemetery
Tisdale Cemetery
Titusville (Titus Hill) Cemetery
Tobruk War Cemetery
Tofield Cemetery
Tofino Cemetery
Tompkins Cemetery
Tonbridge Cemetery
Tonsberg Old Cemetery
Topcliffe Church Cemetery
Topeka (Mount Calvary) Cemetery
Topsail (St. Thomas Of Villanova) R. C. Cemetery
Torbay (Holy Trinity) Cemetery
Torbrook Mines Cemetery
Toronto (Amalgamated Dawes Road) Cemetery
Toronto (Bathurst Lawn) Memorial Park Cemetery
Toronto (Forest Lawn) Mausoleum
Toronto (Jones Avenue) Cemetery
Toronto (Mount Hope) Cemetery
Toronto Mount Pleasant Cemetery
Toronto (Mount Sinai) Memorial Park
Toronto (Our Lady Of Victory) Cemetery
Toronto (Park Lawn) Cemetery
Toronto (Pine Hills) Cemetery
Toronto (Prospect) Cemetery
Toronto (Resthaven) Memorial Garden
Toronto (Roselawn) (Shaarey Zedek) Cemetery
Toronto (Roselawn) Hebrew Cemetery
Toronto (St. James's) Cemetery
Toronto St. Johns Norway Cemetery
Toronto (St. Michael's) R. C. Cemetery
Toronto (Westminster) Memorial Park
Toronto Cemetery Demuin
Toronto Necropolis
Toronto Union Cemetery
Torquay Cemetery And Extension
Torrance Cemetery
Torshavn Cemetery
Totowa (Holy Sepulchre) Cemetery
Tottenham (Mount Tegart) Cemetery
Tottenham And Wood Green Cemetery
Tourelle (St. Joachim De Gaspe) Cemetery
Tourgeville Military Cemetery
Tournai Communal Cemetery Allied Extension
Tourville Les Ifs Communal Cemetery
Towcester Cemetery
Tower Hill Memorial
Tracadie (St. John The Baptist) Cemetery
Tracadie (St. Joseph's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Tracadie (St. Peter's Church) Cemetery
Tracadie (St. Peter's Church) New Cemetery
Track "X" Cemetery
Tracy Cemetery
Trail (Mountain View) Cemetery
Tralee Military Cemetery
Tralee New Cemetery
Tramontlassus Communal Cemetery
Tramping Lake (St.Micheal's) Cemetery
Tranchee De Mecknes Cemetery Aix Noulette
Transcona Cemetery
Treherne (Bethel) Cemetery
Treherne (Woodlands) Cemetery
Trelleck (St. Nicholas) Churchyard
Trenton (Bayside Whites) Cemetery
Trenton (Ewing) Church Cemetery
Trenton (Mount Calvary) R. C. Cemetery
Trenton (Mount Evergreen) Cemetery
Trenton (St. George's) Cemetery
Triangle Cemetery Inchy En Artois
Trincomalee War Cemetery
Tring Cemetery
Tripoli War Cemetery
Trochu (Old Town) Cemetery
Trois Arbres Cemetery Steenwerck
Troisville Communal Cemetery
Trondheim (Stavne) Cemetery
Troqueer New Burial Ground
Trossachs Municipal Cemetery
Trouan Le Petit Churchyard
Truax Cemetery
Truro (Immaculate Conception) R. C. Cemetery
Truro (Terrace Hill) Cemetery
Truro Cemetery Nova Scotia
Tryon United Church Cemetery
Tsawwasen (Boundary Bay) Cemetery
Tubbergen (Albergen) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Tubbergen (Reutum) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Tubbergen Roman Catholic Cemetery
Tucson (Evergreen) Cemetery
Tugaske Cemetery
Tullich Old Churchyard
Tummel (Deer Park) Cemetery
Tunbridge Wells Cemetery
Turnhout (Zevendonk) Churchyard
Turtleford Cemetery
Tuscarora First Nations Cemetery
Tutbury (St. Mary) Churchyard
Tuxford Cemetery
Tved (Nols) Churchyard
Tway (St. Paraskewia) Catholic Cemetery
Twickenham Parochial Cemetery
Twillingate Church Of England Cemetery
Twillingate Rink Road Cemetery
Twillingate United Church Cemetery
Twyford (St. Mary) Churchyard
Tydd St. Mary (St. Mary) Churchyard
Tyendinaga Christ Church First Nations Reserve Cemetery
Tyendinaga Mohawk Reserve (St. Paul's) Cemetery
Tyholland (Or Tehallan) Catholic Churchyard
Tyldesley Cemetery
Tyne Cot Cemetery
Tyne Cot Memorial
Tynemouth (Preston) Cemetery
Tyvan Cemetery
Tywyn Cemetery
Uckfield Cemetery
Uden War Cemetery
Udenhout (Biezenmortel) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Ufford Protestant Cemetery
Ufton Nervet (St. Peter) Churchyard
Ugnysurmeuse Communal Cemetery
Uigg Baptist Cemetery
Una (St. Olaf's) Lutheran Cemetery
Underhill Farm Cemetery
Union Cemetery
Union Corner Cemetery
Union Point United Church Cemetery
Unity (Pleasant View) Cemetery
Upavon Church Cemetery
Uphall Cemetery
Uplyme (Ss. Peter And Paul) Churchyard
Upper Blandford Cemetery
Upper Canard Cemetery
Upper Cape United Church Cemetery
Upper Fahan (St. Mura's) Church Of Ireland Churchyard
Upper Geary Cemetery
Upper Granville (Eagleson) Cemetery
Upper Hammond's Plains Cemetery
Upper Heyford Cemetery
Upper Hopton (St. John) Churchyard
Upper Kennetcook (St. Peter's) Anglican Cemetery
Upper Melbourne (St. Andrew's) Cemetery
Upper Musquodoboit (Hillcrest) Cemetery
Upper New Canaan Methodist Cemetery
Upper Pockmouche Roman Catholic Cemetery
Upper Sackville (Four Corners) Burying Ground
Upper South River Cemetery
Upper Sumas (Musselwhite) Cemetery
Upper Vaughan United Baptist (Lakeview) Cemetery
Upper Waterville United Baptist Cemetery
Upperthong (St. John) Churchyard
Uptergrove (Fair Valley) Cemetery
Uptergrove (St. Columbkill's) Cemetery
Upton (St. Ephrem) Cemetery
Upton Wood Cemetery
Urbana (Mount Hope) Cemetery
Urney Graveyard
Urray New Parish Churchyard
Usborne (Mctaggart's) Cemetery
Usquert General Cemetery
Ussysurmarne Communal Cemetery
Utica (Forest Hill) Cemetery
Utica Kendall's Cemetery
Utingeradeel (Akkrum) General Cemetery
Utrecht (Soestbergen) General Cemetery
Uxbridge (Hillingdon) Cemetery
Uxbridge Cemetery
Vadencourt British Cemetery Maissemy
Vadum Cemetery
Vailly British Cemetery
Val D'Amour Cemetery
Val D'Or (St. Sauveur) Cemetery
Valcourt (St. Joseph D'Ely) Cemetery
Vale Of Leven (Or Bonhill) Cemetery
Valenciennes (St. Roch) Communal Cemetery
Valley Cemetery Vis En Artois
Valley Crossroads Cemetery
Valleyfield (Ste. Cecile De Valleyfield) Cemetery
Valleyfield Cemetery
Valleyfield Protestant Cemetery
Valparaiso Graceland Cemetery
Vancouver Mountain View Cemetery
Vancouver Masonic Cemetery
Vanessa Cemetery
Vanguard (Burton) Cemetery
Vankleek Hill (Greenwood) Cemetery
Vankleek Hill Roman Catholic Cemetery
Vanscoy Cemetery
Vanse Churchyard
Varberg Church New Cemetery
Varennes Cemetery
Varennes Military Cemetery
Vassan (St. Vincent De Paul) R.C. Cemetery
Vassimont Et Chapelaine Churchyard
Vaudreuil Roman Catholic Cemetery
Vaulx Hill Cemetery
Veel Churchyard
Veenendaal General Cemetery
Vegreville Riverside Cemetery
Vendome Town Cemetery
Venray War Cemetery
Ventry Cemetery
Verberie French National Cemetery
Verchain British Cemetery Verchain Maugre
Verdunsurmeuse (Faubourg Pave) French National Cemetery
Vergetot Churchyard
Vermelles British Cemetery
Vermilion Cemetery
Verneuilsuravre Communal Cemetery
Vernon (Pleasant Valley) Cemetery
Vernon (Spring Hill) Cemetery
Vernon Coldstream Cemetery
Vernon O'Keefe Ranch Cemetery
Vernon River Cemetery
Vernou En Sologne Communal Cemetery
Verulam St. Peter's Church Cemetery
Vestal (Vestal Hills) Memorial Park
Vevey (St. Martin's) Cemetery
Viceroy Cemetery
Vichte Military Cemetery
Vicq Communal Cemetery
Victoire Roman Catholic Cemetery
Victoria (Ross Bay) Cemetery
Victoria (Royal Oak) Burial Park
Victoria Hatley Memorial Gardens
Victoria Jewish Cemetery
Victoria Memorial
Victoria Mines (St. Alphonsus) Cemetery
Victoria United Church Cemetery
Victoriaville (Ss. Martyrs) R.C. Cemetery
Victoriaville (Ste. Victorie) Cemetery
Vidir (Grafreitur) Cemetery
Vieille Chapelle New Military Cemetery Lacouture
Vienna (Light) Cemetery
Vienna (St. Luke's) Cemetery
Vieuxberquin Communal Cemetery
Vignacourt British Cemetery
Viking Cemetery
Villanova Canadian War Cemetery
Villars Le Pautel Communal Cemetery
Villemontel (St. Simeon) R.C. Cemetery
Villenave D'Ornon (St. Brise) Communal Cemetery
Villeneuve En Montagne Communal Cemetery
Villeneuvest. Georges Old Communal Cemetery
Villers Bretonneux Military Cemetery
Villers Cotterets French National Cemetery
Villers Hill British Cemetery
Villers Le Chateau Churchyard
Villers Plouich Communal Cemetery
Villers St. Genest Communal Cemetery
Villers Station Cemetery Villers Au Bois
Villiers Le Duc (St. Phal) Churchyard
Vimy Communal Cemetery Farbus
Vimy Roman Catholic Cemetery
Vinton (St. Elizabeth's) Cemetery
Virden Cemetery
Virginia Water (Christ Church) Churchyard
Viroflay New Communal Cemetery
Vis En Artois British Cemetery Haucourt
Viscount Cemetery
Vitry Le Francois French National Cemetery
Vivieres Communal Cemetery
Vladivostok Memorial
Vlagtwedde (Ter Apel) General Cemetery
Vlagtwedde General Cemetery
Vlamertinghe Military Cemetery
Vlamertinghe New Military Cemetery
Vlieland General Cemetery
Vlissegem Churchyard
Vollenhove (Stadvollenhove) General Cemetery
Voormezeele Enclosure No.3
Voormezeele Enclosures No.1 And No. 2
Voorst (Terwolde) General Cemetery
Voorst General Cemetery
Vorden General Cemetery
Vorselaar Communal Cemetery
Vred Communal Cemetery
Vrely Communal Cemetery Extension
Vrizy Communal Cemetery
Vulcan Cemetery
Waalwijk (St. Johannes) Roman Catholic Churchyard
Waasmunster Communal Cemetery
Waddington (St. Michael) Churchyard
Wadena Cemetery
Wadsley Churchyard
Wailly Orchard Cemetery
Wainfleet (Zion) Cemetery
Wainwright Protestant Cemetery
Wakaw Ruthenian Cemetery
Wakefield (Green Bank) Cemetery
Wakefield (Hall's) Cemetery
Wakehamilitary Crossemetery
Walberton (St. Mary) Churchyard
Waldersee Lutheran Cemetery
Waldershare (All Saints) Churchyard
Waldron Cemetery
Walhalla Catholic Cemetery
Walkerton Cemetery
Wallace (St. Andrews) Cemetery
Wallace Cemetery
Wallaceburg (River View) Cemetery
Wallasey (Rake Lane) Cemetery
Walmer (St. Mary) Old Churchyard
Walpole Island (High Banks) Cemetery
Walpole Island Anglican Cemetery
Walsenburg Masonic Cemetery
Walsingham (Mount Pleasant) Cemetery
Walters Falls United Church Cemetery
Walthamstow (Queen's Road) Cemetery
Wancourt British Cemetery
Wandsworth (Earlsfield) Cemetery
Wandsworth (Putney Vale) Cemetery
Wandsworth (Streatham) Cemetery
Wanquetin Communal Cemetery Extension
Wanstead (St. Mary) Churchyard
Wapella (St. Andrew's) Cemetery
Wapella Cemetery
Wardley (St. Mary's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Ware New Cemetery
Warkworth (St. Jerome's) Cemetery
Warkworth Cemetery
Warlencourt British Cemetery
Warlincourt Halte British Cemetery Saulty
Warloy Baillon Communal Cemetery Extension
Warman Cemetery
Warmfield (St. Peter) Churchyard Extension
Warmwell (Holy Trinity) Churchyard
Warnant Communal Cemetery
Warner Cemetery
Warnsveld (Wichmond) General Cemetery
Warren (East Amherst Baptist Church) Cemetery
Warren Burial Ground
Warrington Cemetery
Warsaw (St. Mark's) Church Cemetery
Warvillers Churchyard Extension
Warwick (St. Medard De Warwick) Cemetery
Warwick Bridge (Our Lady And St. Wilfrid) Roman Catholic Churchyard
Warwick Cemetery
Washabuck Centre (Holy Rosary) Cemetery
Washington (Mount Olivet) Cemetery
Waskada Cemetery
Watchfield Military Cemetery
Waterford (Greenwood) Cemetery
Waterloo (Calvary) Cemetery
Waterloo (Mount Hope) Cemetery
Waterloo (St. Bernardin) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Waterloo Protestant Cemetery
Waternish Cemetery
Waterside Cemetery New Brunswick
Waterside Cemetery Nova Scotia
Watford (St. James's Church) Cemetery
Watford Cemetery
Watlington (St. Leonard) Churchyard
Watou Churchyard
Watrous Cemetery
Watsontown Cemetery
Watton (St. Mary) Churchyard
Waubaushene Cemetery
Wauchope Churchyard
Wavre Communal Cemetery
Wawanesa Cemetery
Waynesville (Miami) Cemetery
Webb Cemetery
Webbekom Churchyard
Wedde (Blijham) Protestant Churchyard
Wedmore (St. Mary Magdalene) Churchyard And Extension
Weedon South (St. Janvier) Cemetery
Weerselo (Deurningen) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Weerselo (Rossum) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Weerselo Roman Catholic Cemetery
Weert (Tungelroij) Roman Catholic Churchyard
Weldon Lutheran Cemetery
Weldon Nixon Township Cemetery
Welland (Anglican) Church Cemetery
Welland (Holy Cross) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Wellandport (Riverside) Cemetery
Wellingborough (London Road) Cemetery
Wellington Cemetery
Wellington Cemetery Rieux En Cambresis
Wellington Roman Catholic Cemetery
Wellwood Cemetery
Welwyn Cemetery
Wembley (Lake Saskatoon) Cemetery
Werkendam Protestant Cemetery
Werrington (Ss. Martin And Giles) Churchyard
Wesleyville (Old) Methodist Cemetery
West Adrian (United Church Of Christ) Cemetery
West Bathurst (Holy Family) Cemetery
West Bay Cemetery
West Bay Road Cemetery
West Branch Cemetery
West Branch River John Cemetery
West Brome (Sweet) Cemetery
West Brook Cemetery
West Cape (St. Mark's) Cemetery
West Chezzetcook (St. Anselm's) Cemetery
West Clandon (Ss. Peter And Paul) Church Cemetery
West Dalhousie Gibson Lake All Saints Anglican Church Cemetery
West Dover (St. James') Cemetery
West Haddon (All Saints) Churchyard
West Halton (St. Etheldreda) Churchyard
West Ham Cemetery
West Korah Cemetery
West Lake (Church Of Christ) Cemetery
West Lorne (Evergreen) Cemetery
West Malling (St. Mary) Churchyard
West Manchester (St. Joseph's) New Cemetery
West Middle Sable Cemetery
West New Annan (Bell Gift) Cemetery
West Philadelphia Cathedral Cemetery
West River Station (Hill) Cemetery
West Roxbury (Mount Benedict) Roman Catholic Cemetery
West Roxbury (St. Joseph) Cemetery
West St. Andrew's Cemetery
West St. Peter's Road (West St. Peter's) Cemetery
West Thorney (St. Nicholas) Churchyard
West Tofts (St. Mary) Churchyard
West Vancouver (Capilano View) Cemetery
Westcock Cemetery
Westdongeradeel (Ternaard) Protestant Churchyard
Westdongeradeel (Wierum) Protestant Churchyard
Westerbork General Cemetery
Westerham (St. Mary) Churchyard
Western Shore Baptist Cemetery
Westernieland General Cemetery De Marne
Westhof Farm Cemetery
Westhoughton Cemetery
Westkerke Churchyard
Weston (Riverside) Cemetery
Weston (Sanctuary Park) Cemetery
Weston St. Phillip's Anglican Cemetery
Weston Super Mare Cemetery
Westouter Churchyard And Extension
Westoutre British Cemetery
Westport (St. Edward's) Cemetery
Westport Baptist Cemetery
Weststellingwerf (Noordwolde) Protestant Churchyard
Weststellingwerf (Wolvega) General Cemetery
Westville (Auburn) Cemetery
Westville (Holy Name) Cemetery
Westville (St. Philip's) Cemetery
Wetaskiwin Cemetery
Wevelgem Communal Cemetery
Weyburn (Hillcrest) Cemetery
Weyer Communal Cemetery
Weymouth Falls (St. Matthew's) Cemetery
Weymouth Falls Baptist Cemetery
Weymouth North (Riverside United Baptist) Cemetery
Whalley (Queen Mary's Hospital) Military Cemetery
Wharton Methodist Cemetery
Wheatley (Erie) Cemetery
Wheatley (Fairview) Cemetery
Whetstone Cemetery
Whitby (Groveside) Cemetery
Whitby (Mount Lawn) Cemetery
Whitby Roman Catholic Cemetery
White Fish Public Cemetery
White House Cemetery
White Lake Cemetery
Whitehaven Cemetery
Whitehorse Cemetery
Whitemouth Cemetery
Whitevale Cemetery
Whitewood Cemetery
Whitland (Soar) Independent Chapelyard
Whitley Bay (Hartley South) Cemetery
Whitney (St. Phillip's) United Church Cemetery
Whitstable (All Saints) Churchyard
Whitstable Cemetery
Whittingham (St. Bartholomew) Churchyard
Whittington Church Cemetery
Whittlesey Cemetery
Whittlesford (Ss. Mary And Andrew) Churchyard
Whycocomagh (Stewartdale) Cemetery
Whyteleafe (St. Luke) Churchyard
Wiarton (Bayview) Cemetery
Wick Cemetery
Widford (St. Mary) Churchyard
Wieltje Farm Cemetery
Wierden General Cemetery
Wieringen (Hippolytushoef) General Cemetery
Wigan Cemetery
Wigton Cemetery
Wijhe General Cemetery
Wijk En Aalburg General Cemetery
Wijnegem Communal Cemetery
Wilcox Cemetery
Wilfrid Public Cemetery
Wilkie Cemetery
Willesden Jewish Cemetery
Willesden New Cemetery
Williams Lake Cemetery
Williamsburg (Colquhoun) Presbyterian Cemetery
Williamstown (St. Mary's) Cemetery
Willow Bunch (St. Ignace Des Saules) Cemetery
Wilnis General Cemetery
Wilno Cemetery
Wilsele Churchyard
Wilsonville Cemetery
Wimbledon (Gap Road) Cemetery
Wimereux Communal Cemetery
Wimille Communal Cemetery
Wimpole (St. Andrew) Churchyard
Winchelsea (St. Thomas) Churchyard
Winchester (Magdalen Hill) Cemetery Chilcomb
BRANDHOEK NEW MILITARY CEMETERY NO.3
Winchester (Maple Ridge) Cemetery
Winchester (West Hill) Old Cemetery
Windham Centre (Morrell) Cemetery
Windmill British Cemetery Monchy Le Preux
Windsor (Heavenly Rest) R.C. Cemetery
Windsor (Green Lawn) Memorial Park
Windsor (Grove) Cemetery
Windsor (Heavenly Rest) R.C. Cemetery
Windsor (Maplewood) Cemetery
Windsor (Our Lady Of The Lake) R.C. Cemetery
Windsor (Shaar Hashomayin) Cemetery
Windsor (St. Alphonsus) R.C. Cemetery
Windsor (St. Anne's) R. C. Cemetery
Windsor (St. John's) Anglican Churchyard
Windsor (St. John's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Windsor (St. Mary's) Anglican Cemetery
Windsor (St. Philippe) Cemetery
Windsor (St. Stephen's) Cemetery
Windsor (Victoria) Memorial Park.
Windsor Cemetery
Windsor United Baptist Cemetery
Windthorst (Protestant) Cemetery
Windthorst (St. Pius) Cemetery
Wine Harbour Cemetery
Wine Harbour Roman Catholic Cemetery
Winford (Ss. Mary And Peter) Churchyard
Wingard (Horse Lake Church) Cemetery
Wingard (St. Cyprian's) Anglican Cemetery
Wingham Cemetery
Wingrave Congregational Chapelyard
Winlaw (Presbyterian) Church Cemetery
Winnipeg (Brookside) Cemetery
Winnipeg (Chapel Lawn) Memorial Garden
Winnipeg Elmwood Cemetery
Winnipeg (Holy Ghost) Cemetery
Winnipeg (Old Kildonan) Presbyterian Cemetery
Winnipeg (Shaarey Zedek) Cemetery
Winnipeg (St. James's) Cemetery
Winnipeg St Johns Cemetery
Winnipeg (St. Mary's) Cemetery
Winnipeg Assumption Gardens
Winnipeg Beach (Lundi) Cemetery
Winnipegosis Cemetery
Winnipegosis Greek Catholic Cemetery
Winterswijk Cemetery
Winthrop Cemetery
Winton Lutheran Cemetery
Wisbech (St. Paul's) Anglican Churchyard
Wisch (Varsseveld) General Cemetery
Wishart (Round Plain) Cemetery
Wissenkerke General Cemetery
Wistaria Cemetery
Witley (All Saints) Churchyard
Witley (Milford) Cemetery
Wittenburg Cemetery Nova Scotia
Wittering (All Saints) Churchyard
Woburn (St. Mary) Churchyard
Woburn Abbey Cemetery Cuinchy
Woburn Woodbrook Cemetery
Wognum Protestant Churchyard
Woking (St. John's) Crematorium
Wokingham (St. Sebastian) Churchyard
Wolfville (Willow Bank) Cemetery
Wolfville St. John's Anglican Cemetery
Wolseley Cemetery
Wolsingham (Ss. Mary & Stephen) Churchyard
Wolverhampton Borough Cemetery
Wolverton (Holy Trinity) Churchyard
Wonseradeel (Kimswerd) Protestant Churchyard
Wonseradeel (Makkum) Protestant Churchyard
Wonseradeel (Witmarsum) Protestant Churchyard
Wood Cemetery
Woodbridge (Hillcrest) Cemetery
Woodchester (Church Of The Annunciation) Churchyard
Woodgrange Park Cemetery East Ham
Woodlawn Anglican Cemetery
Woodplumpton (St. Anne) Churchyard
Woodrow Community Cemetery
Woods Cemetery
Woodslee (United Church) Cemetery
Woodstock (Calvary) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Woodstock (Christ Church) Cemetery
Woodstock (Hillview) United Cemetery
Woodstock (Kirk) Cemetery
Woodstock Anglican Cemetery
Woodstock Baptist Cemetery
Woodstock Methodist Cemetery
Woodstock Presbyterian Cemetery
Woodstock Rural Cemetery
Woodstock United Church Cemetery
Wool (Holy Rood) Churchyard And Extension
Woolwich (Plumstead) Cemetery
Woombye Cemetery
Worcester (Astwood) Cemetery
Worcester (Hope) Cemetery
Worcester (St. John's) Roman Catholic Cemetery
Worcester Park (St. Philip) Churchyard
Worcester Rural Cemetery
Workum (Spoordyk) General Cemetery
Worthing (Broadwater) Cemetery
Wottonville (St. Hippolyte) Cemetery
Woudenberg General Cemetery
Wrangle (Ss. Mary And Nicholas) Churchyard
Wrentham Cemetery
Wrexham Cemetery
Wroxeter Protestant Cemetery
Wulverghem Lindenhoek Road Military Cemetery
Wuustwezel (Gooreind) Churchyard
Wybunbury (St. Chad) Churchyard Extension
Wye (Ss. Gregory And Martin) Churchyard
Wyebridge Presbyterian Cemetery
Wynyard (Pleasant View) Cemetery
Wyoming Cemetery
Wyton (St. Margaret And All Saints) Churchyard
Wytschaete Military Cemetery
Y Farm Military Cemetery Bois Grenier
Y Ravine Cemetery Beaumont Hamel
Yaba Cemetery
Yale Pioneer Cemetery
Yamachiche Roman Catholic Cemetery
Yarmouth (Mountain) Cemetery
Yarmouth (Our Lady Of Calvary) R. C. Cemetery
Yatesbury (All Saints) Churchyard
Yaxley Cemetery
Yealand Conyers (St. John) Churchyard
Yeovilton (St. Bartholomew) Churchyard
Yeovilton Churchyard R.N.A.S. Extension
Yokohama War Cemetery
York (Jubilee) Cemetery
York Centre (St.Andrew's) Anglican Church Cemetery
York Mills (St. John's) Churchyard
York Mills Baptist Cemetery
Yorkton Cemetery
Young Cemetery
Youngstown (Oakland Rural) Cemetery
Youngstown Cemetery
Ypres Menin Gate Memorial
Ypres Reservoir Cemetery
Ypres Town Cemetery Extension
Yspyttyifan Calvinistic Methodist Cemetery
Yvetot Communal Cemetery
Yvre L'Eveque Communal Cemetery
Zantvoorde British Cemetery
Zeeland Roman Catholic Churchyard
Zelhem General Cemetery
Zelma Cemetery
Zephyr (Mount Zion) Cemetery
Zevenaar Roman Catholic Cemetery
Zillebeke Churchyard
Zivy Crater Thelus
Zouave Valley Cemetery Souchez
Zuilichem General Cemetery
Zundert Protestant Churchyard
Zuydcoote Military Cemetery
Zuytpeene Churchyard
Zwartewaal General Cemetery
Zwolle (De Kranenburg) General Cemetery
Aeroplane Cemetery
Chester Farm Cemetery
Bangor Pine Grove Cemetery
Buttes New British Cemetery
North Africa American Cemeter and Memorial
Picton (Mount Olivet) Cemetery
Bayfield Cemetery New Brunswick
Bard Cottage Cemetery
Bedford House Cemetery
United Nations Memorial Cemetery Busan
Edmonton Our Lady of Peace Cemetery
TROISVILLES COMMUNAL CEMETERY
Artillery Wood Cemetery
Dadizeele New British Cemetery
Canada Farm Cemetery
La Plus Douve Farm Cemetery
Adinkerke Churchyard Extension
Adinkerke Military Cemetery
De Panne Communal Cemetery
Veurne Communal Cemetery Extension
Lijssenthoek
MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO COMMUNAL CEMETERY EXTENSION
Lajes War Cemetery
Unit Name
10th Baluch Regiment
78th Btn. Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
B SQDN Royal NW Mounted Police
Borden's Bty Cdn Motor Machine Gun Bde.
Fort Garry Horse
D Coy 85th Btn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
A Coy 5th Cdn Mounted Rifles QC Regiment
A Battery 8th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
A Battery Motor Machine Gun Brigade 1st Cdn Machine Gun Corps
A Battery Royal Cdn Horse Artillery
A Bty Royal Cdn Horse Artillery
A Coy 102nd Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 10th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
A Coy 116th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 119th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 11th Btn Cdn Engineers
A Coy 13th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
A Coy 14th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
A Coy 15th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 18th Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 19th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 1st Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 1st Bn Carleton and York Regiment RCIC
A Coy 1st Cdn Mounted Rifles Sask. Regiment
A Coy 20th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 219th Btn Cdn Inf
A Coy 22nd Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
A Coy 24th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
A Coy 25th Btn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
A Coy 26th Btn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
A Coy 27th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
A Coy 28th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
A Coy 29th Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
A Coy 2nd Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 2nd Btn Cdn Pioneers
A Coy 2nd Btn Cdn Railway Troops
A Coy 31st Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
A Coy 38th Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 3rd Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 3rd Btn Cdn Railway Troops
A Coy 42nd Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
A Coy 43rd Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
A Coy 44th Btn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
A Coy 46th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
A Coy 47th Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 49th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
A Coy 4th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 50th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
A Coy 52nd Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
A Coy 54th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 58th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 5th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
A Coy 72nd Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
A Coy 78th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
A Coy 7th Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
A Coy 85th Btn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
A Coy 87th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
A Coy 8th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
A Coy Cdn Inf
A Coy Carleton and York Regiment RCIC
A Coy Hastings and Prince Edward Regiment RCIC
A Coy Loyal Edmonton Regiment RCIC
A Coy Perth Regiment RCIC
A Coy PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
A PPCLI RCIC
A Coy Royal Cdn Dragoons
A Coy Royal Cdn Regiment
A Coy Seaforth Highlanders of Cda
A Coy West N.S. Regiment RCIC
A Coy
A Coy 16th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
A Coy 3rd Btn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
A Coy 48th Highlanders of Cda RCIC
A Coy 75th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
A Coy PPCLI RCIC
A SQDN 5th Cdn Mounted Rifles (QC Regiment)
A SQDN Fort Garry Horse
A SQDN Lord Strathcona's Horse
A SQDN Royal Cdn Dragoons
A Sqn 12th Army Tank Regt Three Rivers Regiment RCAC
A Sqn 14th Armd Regt Calgary Regiment RCAC
A Sqn 1st Armd Car Regt Royal Cdn Dragoons RCAC
A Sqn 22nd Armd Regt Cdn Grenadier Guards RCAC
A Sqn 25th Armoured Delivery Regt Elgin Regiment RCAC
A Sqn 2nd Armd Regt Lord Strathcona's Horse (Royal Cdns) RCAC
A Sqn 4th Princess Louise Dragoon Guards RCAC
A Sqn 4th Recce Regt 4th Princess Louise Dragoon Guards RCAC
A Sqn 5th Armd Regt 8th Princess Louises (N.B.) Hussars RCAC
A Sqn 8th Recon Regt 14th Cdn Hussars RCAC
A Sqn 9th Armd Regt B.C. Dragoons RCAC
B Battery Royal Cdn Horse Artillery
B Coy 102nd Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 10th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
B Coy 116th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 13th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
B Coy 14th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
B Coy 15th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 18th Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 19th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 1st Armd Car Regt Royal Cdn Dragoons RCAC
B Coy 1st Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 1st Cdn Mounted Rifles (Sask. Regiment)
B Coy 20th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 21st Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 22nd Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
B Coy 24th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
B Coy 25th Btn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
B Coy 26th Btn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
B Coy 27th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
B Coy 28th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
B Coy 29th Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
B Coy 2nd Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 2nd Cdn Light TM Battery
B Coy 31st Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
B Coy 38th Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 3rd Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 42nd Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
B Coy 43rd Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
B Coy 44th Btn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
B Coy 46th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
B Coy 47th Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 48th Highlanders of Cda RCIC
B Coy 49th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
B Coy 4th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 4th Cdn Mounted Rifles (Central Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 50th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
B Coy 52nd Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
B Coy 54th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 58th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 5th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
B Coy 5th Cdn Mounted Rifles (QC Regiment)
B Coy 60th Btn (Cdn Inf)
B Coy 72nd Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
B Coy 73rd Btn (Cdn Inf)
B Coy 75th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 78th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
B Coy 7th Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
B Coy 85th Btn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
B Coy 87th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
B Coy 8th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
B Coy 9th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
B Coy Cdn Corps Cyclist Btn Killed in action
B Coy Cdn Pioneers
B Coy Cdn Railway Troops
B Coy Hastings and Prince Edward Regiment RCIC
B Coy Perth Regiment RCIC
B PPCLI RCIC
B Coy Royal Cdn Dragoons
B Coy Royal Cdn Regiment
B Coy Royal Newfoundland Regiment
B Depot Cdn Forestry Corps
B Div Wing Cdn Army Medical Corps
B Sect 3rd Field Ambulance Cdn Army Medical Corps
B Sqn Lord Strathcona's Horse
B Sqn Royal Cdn Dragoons
B Sqn 11th Armd Regt Ont. Regiment RCAC
B Sqn 12th Armd Regt Three Rivers Regiment RCAC
B Sqn 14th Armd Regt Calgary Regiment RCAC
B Sqn 1st Armd Car Regt Royal Cdn Dragoons RCAC
B Sqn 2nd Armd Regt Lord Strathcona's Horse (Royal Cdns) RCAC
B Sqn 4th Recce Regt 4th Princess Louise Dragoon Guards RCAC
B Sqn 5th Armd Regt 8th Princess Louises (N.B.) Hussars RCAC
B Sqn 6th Armd Regt 1st Hussars RCAC
B Sqn 8th Princess Louises (N.B.) Hussars RCAC
B Sqn 8th Recon Regiment 14th Cdn Hussars RCAC
B Sqn 9th Armd Regt B.C. Dragoons RCAC
B Sqn Cdn Light Horse
B Sqn Fort Garry Horse
41 Combat Engineer Regiment
C Bty 1 Field Regt Royal Cdn Horse Artillery
C Coy
C Coy 102nd Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 107th Cdn Pioneers
C Coy 10th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
C Coy 116th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 13th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
C Coy 14th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
C Coy 15th (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
C Coy 16th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
C Coy 18th Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 19th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 1st Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 1st Bn Seaforth Highlanders of Cda
C Coy 1st Cdn Mounted Rifles (Sask. Regiment)
C Coy 20th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 21st Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 22nd Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
C Coy 25th Btn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
C Coy 26th Btn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
C Coy 27th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
C Coy 28th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
C Coy 29th Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
C Coy 2nd Btn Cdn Engineers
C Coy 2nd Btn Cdn Inf
C Coy 2nd Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 2nd Btn Cdn Railway Troops
C Coy 2nd Bn Seaforth Highlanders of Cda
C Coy 2nd Cdn Mounted Rifles (B.C. Regiment)
C Coy 2nd Cdn Pioneers
C Coy 31st Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
C Coy 38th Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 3rd Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 42nd Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
C Coy 43rd Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
C Coy 44th Btn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
C Coy 46th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
C Coy 47th Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 48th Highlanders of Cda RCIC
C Coy 49th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
C Coy 4th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 4th Cdn Mounted Rifles Central Ont. Regiment
C Coy 50th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
C Coy 52nd Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
C Coy 54th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 58th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 5th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
C Coy 5th Cdn Mounted Rifles (QC Regiment)
C Coy 60th Btn (Cdn Inf)
C Coy 72nd Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
C Coy 73rd Btn Cdn Inf
C Coy 75th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 78th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
C Coy 85th Btn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
C Coy 87th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
C Coy 8th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
C Coy Cdn Pioneers
C Coy Loyal Edmonton Regiment RCIC
C Coy Perth Regiment RCIC
C PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
C PPCLI RCIC
C Coy Royal Cdn Regiment
C Coy Seaforth Highlanders of Cda
C Coy Westminster Regiment (Motors) RCIC
C Coy 24th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
C Coy 42nd Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
C Coy 7th Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
C SQDN Fort Garry Horse
C SQDN Lord Strathcona's Horse
C Sqn 10th Armd Regt Fort Garry Horse RCAC
C Sqn 11th Armd Regt Ont. Regiment RCAC
C Sqn 12th Armd Regt Three Rivers Regiment RCAC
C Sqn 14th Armd Regt Calgary Regiment RCAC
C Sqn 21st Armd Regt Governor General's Foot Guards RCAC
C Sqn 29th Armd Recon Regt South Alb. Regiment RCAC
C Sqn 2nd Armd Regt Lord Strathcona's Horse (Royal Cdns) RCAC
C Sqn 3rd Armd Recce Regt Governor General's Horse Guards RCAC
C Sqn 4th Princess Louise Dragoon Guards RCAC
C Sqn 4th Recce Regt 4th Princess Louise Dragoon Guards RCAC
C Sqn 5th Armd Regt 8th Princess Louises (N.B.) Hussars RCAC
C Sqn 6th Armd Regt 1st Hussars RCAC
C Sqn 7th Recon Regt 17th Duke of York's Royal Cdn Hussars RCAC
C SQDN Royal Cdn Dragoons
D Coy 73rd Btn Cdn Inf
D Coy
D Coy A SQDN Cdn Light Horse
D Coy 103rd Btn Cdn Inf
D Coy 10th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
D Coy 116th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 13th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
D Coy 14th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
D Coy 15th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 16th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
D Coy 18th Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 19th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 1st Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 1st Cdn Mounted Rifles (Sask. Regiment)
D Coy 20th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 219th Btn Cdn Inf
D Coy 21st Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 22nd Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
D Coy 24th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
D Coy 25th Btn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
D Coy 26th Btn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
D Coy 27th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
D Coy 28th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
D Coy 29th Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
D Coy 2nd Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
D Coy 2nd Cdn Mounted Rifles (B.C. Regiment)
D Coy 2nd Cdn Pioneers
D Coy 38th Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 3rd Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 42nd Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
D Coy 43rd Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
D Coy 44th Btn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
D Coy 46th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
D Coy 47th Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 49th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
D Coy 4th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 4th Btn Cdn Railway Troops
D Coy 4th Cdn Mounted Rifles (Central Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 50th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
D Coy 52nd Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
D Coy 54th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 58th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 59th Btn Cdn Inf
D Coy 5th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
D Coy 5th Cdn Mounted Rifles QC Regiment
D Coy 60th Btn Cdn Inf
D Coy 72nd Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
D Coy 73rd Btn (Cdn Inf)
D Coy 75th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 78th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
D Coy 87th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
D Coy 8th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
D Coy Carleton and York Regiment RCIC
D Coy Loyal Edmonton Regiment RCIC
D PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
D PPCLI RCIC
D Coy Royal Cdn Regiment
D Coy Seaforth Highlanders of Cda
D Coy West N.S. Regiment RCIC
D Coy 1st Bn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 21st Bn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 43rd Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
D Coy 44th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (N.B. Regiment)
D Coy 49th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Alb. Regiment)
D Coy 50th Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
D Coy 5th Bn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
D Sqn 1st Armd Car Regt Royal Cdn Dragoons RCAC
E Coy 10th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
E Coy 16th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
E Coy 2nd Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
E Coy 2nd Bn Royal (Cdn Regiment)
E Coy 8th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
F Coy 13th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
G Coy 28th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
G Coy 47th Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
H Coy 13th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
H Coy 15th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
HQ Coy . PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment).
I Coy 10th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
L Coy Royal Cdn Regiment
P Coy 47th Bn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
Q Coy Seaforth Highlanders of Cda
Toronto Coy 3rd Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
77 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
(Bermuda) Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
(Cdn Inf)
Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
(MG) Royal Mtl Regiment RCIC
(Motor) R Lake Superior Regiment (Motor) RCIC
(Motor) R Perth Regiment RCIC
(Motor) R Princess Louise Fusiliers RCIC
(Pool) Cdn Field Artillery
(Pool) Cdn Army Service Corps
(Pool) Cdn Labour Corps
(RAF) SQDN RCAF
(Tank) Ont. Regiment RCAC
(UN EMERGENCY FORCE) Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
(UN EMERGENCY FORCE) Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
1 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
1 Adv Base Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
1 Air Observation Post Sqn Royal Cdn Artillery
1 Air Supply Sigs Unit Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
1 Air Support Sig Unit Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
1 Amb Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1 Anti-Tank Regiment Royal Cdn Armoured Corps
1 Anti-Tank Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
1 Armd Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1 Armd Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
1 Armd Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1 Army Car Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1 Army Ordnance Field Park Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
1 Army Tank Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1 Army Troops Comp Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1 Army Troops Royal Canadian Electrical and Mechanical Engineers
1 Aux Survey Sec Royal Cdn Artillery
1 Base Ordnance Depot Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
1 Base Ordnance Workshop Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
1 Base Reinforcement Depot General List Cdn Army
1 Base Reinforcement Depot Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1 Base Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
1 Bn Black Watch (Royal Highland Regiment)
1 Cdn Base Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
1 Cdn Corps Sig Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
1 Cdn Air Support Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
1 Cdn Armd Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1 Cdn Corps Sig Park Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
1 Cdn Corps Transport Workshops Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
1 Cdn Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
1 Cdn Inf Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
1 Cdn L of C of Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
1 Cdn Sigs ReInf Unit Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
1 Cdn Special Wireless Group Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
1 Coy Cdn Army Dental Corps
1 Convalescent Depot Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
1 Corps Ammunition Park Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1 Corps Army Troops Sub Park Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
1 Corps Field Park Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
1 Corps Field Survey Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
1 Corps Petrol Park Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1 Corps Training Workshop Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
1 Corps Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1 Corps Troops Ammunition Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1 Corps Troops Royal Cdn Engineers
1 Corps Troops Supply Col Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1 Corps Wireless Section Cdn Engineers
1 COTU RCAF
1 Coy 5th Bn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
1 Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
1 Coy Cdn Provost Corps
1 Div Ammunition Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1 Div Ordnance Field Park Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
1 Div Ordnance Workshop Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
1 Div Petrol Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1 Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
1 Div Supply Col Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1 Div Troops Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1 Drilling Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
1 Edmonton Fusiliers
1 Engr Stores Sec Royal Cdn Engineers
1 Field Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
1 Field Dressing Station Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
1 Field Park Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
1 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
1 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Engineers
1 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Horse Artillery
1 Field Security Sec Cdn Intelligence Corps
1 Field Sqn Royal Cdn Engineers
1 Gen Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1 Gen Troops Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
1 General Ordnance Depot Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
1 Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1 Inf Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
1 Inf Training Workshop Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
1 Inf Workshop Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
1 L of C Postal Unit Cdn Postal Corps
1 L of C Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
1 Laundry and Bath Unit Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
1 Lt AA Bty Royal Cdn Artillery
1 Lt AA Regiment (Lanark and Renfrew Scottish Regiment) Royal Cdn Artillery
1 Lt AA Regiment Lanark & Renfrew Scottish Regiment RCIC
1 Lt AA Regiment RCA Sig Sec Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
1 Lt AA Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
1 Lt AA Regt Royal Cdn Artillery
1 Mech. Equipment Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
1 Medium Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
1 Mobile Laundry and Bath Unit Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
1 Motor Amb Convoy Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
1 Motor Amb Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1 Ordnance Maint Coy Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
1 Ordnance Maintenance Coy Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
1 Ordnance Sub-Park Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
1 Pile Driving Platoon Royal Cdn Engineers
1 Provost Coy Cdn Provost Corps
1 Queen's York Rangers (1st American Regiment) RCIC
1 Radar Bty Royal Cdn Artillery
1 Recovery Coy Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
1 Regina Rifle Regiment RCIC
1 Repatriation Depot Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1 Rly Depot Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
1 Rly Operating Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
1 Rly Workshop Royal Cdn Engineers
1 Road Constr Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
1 Rocket Bty Royal Cdn Artillery
1 Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
1 Royal Regiment of Cda RCIC
1 Salvage Coy Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
1 Salvage Unit Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
1 Service Unit Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
1 Sig Reinforcement Unit Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
1 SQDN RCAF
1 st Cdn Parachute Bn 1st Cdn Parachute Btn RCIC
1 Stores Sec Royal Cdn Engineers
1 Survey Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
1 Tank Bde Ordnance Workshop Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
1 Topographical Sec Royal Cdn Engineers
1 Troops Carrying Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1 Tunnelling Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
1 Vehicle Coy Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
1 Workshop and Park Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
1 Workshop Sec Royal Cdn Engineers
1/8th Btn Cdn Inf
10 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
10 Cdn General Hospital Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
10 Cdn L of C Sec Cdn Provost Corps
10 Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
10 Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
10 Field Dressing Station Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
10 Field Park Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
10 Field Sqn Royal Cdn Engineers
10 Field SQDN Royal Cdn Engineers
10 Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
10 OTU RCAF
10 Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
10 SQDN RCAF
10 Workshop and Park Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
100 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
100 SQDN RCAF
1008 SQDN RCAF
100th Btn Cdn Inf
100th Regiment Cdn Inf
101 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
101 Bty 8 LAA Regt Royal Cdn Artillery
101 Provost Coy Cdn Provost Corps
101 SQDN RCAF
101st Btn Cdn Inf
101st Bty Cdn Field Artillery
101st Regiment Cdn Militia
102 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
102nd Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
102nd Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) and RAF
102nd Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) Attd 11th Light Trench Mortar Bty
102nd Regiment Cdn Militia
103 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
103rd Btn Cdn Inf
103rd Regiment Cdn Militia
104 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
104 LAD Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
104 SQDN RCAF
104th Btn Cdn Inf
104th Btn Cdn Inf Attd 55th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
104th Bn Cdn Inf attd Royal Flying Corps
104th Regiment Cdn Militia
105 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
105 Bty 3 Anti-Tank Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
105th Bn Cdn Inf
105th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
106 SQDN RCAF
106th Bn Cdn Inf
107 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
107th Btn Cdn Inf
107th Btn Cdn Pioneers
107th Regiment Cdn Militia
107th Siege Battery Cdn Garrison Artillery
107th Cdn Pioneers
108 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
108 SQDN RCAF
108th Bn Cdn Inf
109 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
109 SQDN RCAF
109th Btn Cdn Inf
10th (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
10th Armd Regiment Fort Garry Horse RCAC
10th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
10th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)) formerly 56th Btn (Cdn Inf)
10th Btn Cdn Engineers
10th Btn Cdn Garrison Regiment
10th Btn Cdn Inf
10th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment) attd 44th Imperial Inf
10th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment) attd 4th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
10th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment) attd Royal Flying Corps
10th Btn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
10th Btn Cdn Railway Troops
10th Battery 3rd Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
10th Battery Cdn Field Artillery
10th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
10th Btn. Cdn Engineers
10th Btn. Cdn Garrison Regiment
10th Btn. Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
10th Btn. Cdn Machine Gun Corps
10th Btn. Cdn Railway Troops
10th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Alb. Regiment)
10th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
10th Bty 3rd Bde Cdn Field Artillery
10th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
10th Cdn Army Service Corps
10th Cdn Garrison Regiment
10th Cdn Light TM Battery
10th Cdn Machine Gun Corps
10th Cdn Mounted Rifles
10th Cdn Railway Construction Coy Cdn Railway Troops
10th Cdn Railway Troops
10th Cdn Stat Hosp Cdn Army Nursing Service
10th Cdn Inf Bde Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
10th Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
10th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
10th Det Cdn Garrison Regiment
10th Detachment Cdn Garrison Regiment
10th Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
10th Field Ambulance Cdn Army Medical Corps
10th Field Bty Cdn Field Artillery
10th Field Coy Cdn Engineers
10th Field Coy 4th Div Cdn Engineers
10th Field Coy Cdn Army Medical Corps
10th General Hospital Cdn Army Medical Corps
10th Indep Machine Gun Coy N.B. Rangers RCIC
10th Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
10th Inf Bde Ground Def. Platoon (Lorne Scots) RCIC
10th Light Trench Mortar Battery Cdn Field Artillery
10th Reserve Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
10th Siege Battery 3rd Brigade Cdn Garrison Artillery
10th Siege Battery Cdn Garrison Artillery
10th TM Bty Cdn Field Artillery
11 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
11 Armd Regiment Ont. Regiment RCAC
11 Army Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
11 Bty 12 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
11 Cdn Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
11 Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
11 Field Amb RCAMC Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
11 Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
11 Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps Attd Essex Scottish Regiment RCIC
11 Field Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
11 Field Hygiene Sec Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
11 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
11 Field Security Sec Cdn Intelligence Corps
11 Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
11 Inf Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
11 Inf Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
11 Lt AA Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
11 Provost Coy Cdn Provost Corps
11 Provost Sec Cdn Provost Corps
11 SQDN RCAF
11 SQDN RCAF (Women's Division)
110 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
110 SQDN RCAF
1108 SQDN RCAF
110th Btn Cdn Inf
111 SQDN RCAF
111th Bn Cdn Inf
112 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
112th Btn Cdn Inf
113 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
113 SQDN RCAF
113th Btn Cdn Inf
114 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
114 SQDN RCAF
114th Bn Cdn Inf
115 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
115 Air Transport Unit RCAF
115 Air Transport Unit RCAF (El Arish)
115 Air Transport Unit RCAF (UNEF)
115 SQDN RCAF
115th Btn Cdn Inf
116 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
116 SQDN RCAF
116 SQDN RCAF (Women's Division)
116th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) formerly 173rd Btn (Cdn Inf)
116th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
117 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
117th Bn Cdn Inf
118 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
118 Cdn Postal Corps
118 SQDN RCAF
119 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
119 Queen's York Rangers (1st American Regiment) RCIC
119 SQDN RCAF
119th Btn Cdn Inf
11Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
11th Armd Regiment Ont. Regiment RCAC
11th Army Tank Bn Ont. Regiment RCAC
11th Army Tank Regiment Ont. Regiment RCAC
11th Btn Cdn Engineers
11th Btn Cdn Garrison Regiment
11th Btn Cdn Inf
11th Btn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
11th Btn Cdn Railway Troops
11th Btn Cdn Railway Troops and 82nd SQDN Royal Flying Corps
11th Btn PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment) Attd 55th SQDN RAF
11th Battery 3rd Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
11th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
11th Bde Cdn Field Artillery attd 16th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
11th Bn Cdn Engineers
11th Bn Cdn Garrison Regiment
11th Bn Cdn Inf
11th Bn Cdn Railway Troops
11th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
11th Bty 3rd Bde Cdn Field Artillery
11th Cdn Field Ambulance Cdn Army Medical Corps
11th Cdn Garrison Regiment
11th Cdn Garrison Regiment formerly 103rd Btn Cdn Inf
11th Cdn Garrison Regiment formerly 7th Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
11th Cdn Light TM Battery
11th Cdn Mounted Rifles
11th Cdn Railway Troops
11th Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
11th Field Ambulance Cdn Army Medical Corps
11th Field Coy 4th Div Cdn Engineers
11th Field Coy Cdn Engineers
11th Field Coy Cdn Engineers transf to HQ Cdn Corps
11th Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
11th Indep Machine Gun Coy Princess Louise Fusiliers RCIC
11th Indep MG Coy Princess Louise Fusiliers RCIC
11th Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
11th Inf Bde Ground Def. Platoon (Lorne Scots) Royal Cdn Inf Corps
11th Inf Bde Support Group Princess Louise Fusiliers RCIC
11th Inf Bde Workshops Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
11th Light TM Battery
11th Machine Gun Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
11th Reserve Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) attd Royal Flying Corps
11th Reserve Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
11th Stat Hosp Cdn Army Medical Corps
11th Supply DepotCdn Army Service Corps
12 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
12 Armd Regiment Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
12 Armd Regiment Three Rivers Regiment RCAC
12 Army Tank Regiment Three Rivers Regiment RCAC
12 Cdn General Hospital Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
12 Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
12 Field BE Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
12 Field Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
12 Field Dressing Station Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
12 Field Hygiene Sec Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
12 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
12 LAD Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
12 Lt Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
12 RAF SQDN RCAF
12 Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
12 SQDN RCAF
120 SQDN RCAF
120th Bn Cdn Inf
121 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
121 SQDN RCAF
121st Btn Cdn Inf
121st Btn Cdn Inf formerly 75th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
122 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
122 Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
122 SQDN RCAF
122nd Bn Cdn Inf
122nd Coy 51st District Cdn Forestry Corps
123 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
123rd Btn Cdn Inf
123rd Btn Cdn Inf attd 14th Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
123rd Bn Cdn Pioneers
123rd Cdn Pioneers
124 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
124 SQDN RCAF
124th Btn Cdn Inf
124th Btn Cdn Inf attd Royal Flying Corps
124th Btn Cdn Pioneers
124th Cdn Pioneers
124th Coy Cdn Pioneers
125 SQDN RCAF
125th Btn Cdn Inf
125th Btn Royal Cdn Regiment
126 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
126 SQDN RCAF
1260527 Cdn Garrison Artillery
126th Btn Cdn Inf
127 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
127th Btn Cdn Inf
128 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
128 SQDN RCAF
128th Btn Cdn Inf
128th Bn Royal Cdn Regiment
129 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
129 SQDN RCAF
12995 SQDN RCAF
129th Bn Cdn Inf
12Lt Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
12th (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
12th Armd Regiment Three Rivers Regiment RCAC
12th Army Tank Regiment Three Rivers Regiment RCAC
12th Btn Cdn Engineers
12th Btn Cdn Forestry Corps
12th Btn Cdn Garrison Regiment
12th Btn Cdn Inf
12th Btn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
12th Btn Cdn Railway Troops
12th Battery 3rd Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
12th Battery 3rd Brigade Cdn Garrison Artillery
12th Battery Cdn Field Artillery
12th Bde (HQ) Cdn Field Artillery
12th Bde 4th Div Cdn Machine Gun Corps
12th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
12th Bde Cdn Machine Gun Corps
12th Bn Cdn Engineers
12th Bn Cdn Inf formerly 4th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
12th Bn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
12th Bn Cdn Railway Troops
12th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
12th Bty 3rd Bde Cdn Field Artillery
12th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
12th Cdn Inf Brigade
12th Cdn Light TM Battery
12th Cdn Machine Gun Corps
12th Cdn Mounted Rifles
12th Cdn Railway Troops
12th Cdn Inf Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
12th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
12th Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
12th Depot Cdn Engineers
12th Div SuppliesCdn Army Service Corps
12th Field Amb (Winnipeg) Cdn Army Medical Corps
12th Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
12th Field Ambulance Cdn Army Medical Corps
12th Field Coy Cdn Engineers
12th Indep Machine Gun Coy Princess Louise Fusiliers RCIC
12th Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
12th Light TM Battery Cdn Artillery
12th Machine Gun Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
12th Man. Dragoons RCAC
12th Reserve Btn Cdn Reserve Artillery
12th Siege Battery 3rd Brigade Cdn Garrison Artillery
12thCdn Machine Gun Corps
13 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
13 Cdn Mounted Rifles
13 Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
13 Field Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
13 Field Hygiene Sec Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
13 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
13 General Hospital Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
13 Provost Coy Cdn Provost Corps
13 SQDN RCAF
130 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
130th Bn Cdn Inf
131 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
131 SQDN RCAF
131st Btn Cdn Inf
131st Siege Bty Cdn Garrison Artillery
132 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
132 SQDN RCAF
132nd Btn Cdn Inf
133 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
133 SQDN RCAF
1338 Royal Cdn Artillery
133rd Btn Cdn Inf
134th Bn Cdn Inf
135 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
135 SQDN RCAF
135th Btn Cdn Inf
135th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
136 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
136th Btn Cdn Inf
137 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
137 SQDN RCAF
137th Bn Cdn Inf
138 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
138 SQDN RCAF
138th Bn Cdn Inf
139 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
139 SQDN RCAF
139th Btn Cdn Inf
13th (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
13th 13th Cdn Mounted Rifles
13th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment) formerly 92nd Cdn Highlanders Cdn Inf
13th Btn Cdn Garrison Regiment
13th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
13th Btn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
13th Btn Cdn Railway Troops
13th Btn Royal Cdn Horse Artillery
13th Battery 4th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
13th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
13th Bde Cdn Machine Gun Corps
13th Bde HQ Cdn Field Artillery
13th Bn Black Watch (Royal Highland Regiment) of Cda
13th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
13th Bn Cdn Railway Troops
13th Btn. Cdn Inf (QC Regt.)
13th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
13th Bty 13th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
13th Bty 4th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
13th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
13th Cdn Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
13th Cdn Garrison Regiment
13th Cdn Inf Brigade
13th Cdn Light Railway Operating Coy Cdn Railway Troops
13th Cdn Mounted Rifles
13th Cdn Railway Troops
13th Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps formerly 105th Btn (P.E.I. Regiment) Cdn Inf
13th Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
13th Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
13th Field Ambulance Cdn Army Medical Corps
13th Garrison Military Police (Cda)
13th Light Railway Operating Coy Cdn Railway Troops
13th Reinforcements Pool Cdn Engineers formerly 5th Btn Cdn Pioneers
13th Reserve Btn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
13th Special Service Coy 194th Bn Cdn Inf
14 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
14 Anti-Tank Regiment 4th Princess Louise Dragoon Guards RCAC
14 Aux Service Sec Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
14 Bty 5 Anti-Tank Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
14 Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
14 Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
14 Field Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
14 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
14 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery formerly 2 Field Regiment
14 Field Sqn Royal Cdn Engineers
14 General Hospital Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
14 LAD Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
14 Provost Coy Cdn Provost Corps
14 SQDN RCAF
140 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
140th Bn Cdn Inf
141 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
14120 SQDN RCAF
141st Btn Cdn Inf
141st Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
142 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
142 SQDN RCAF
142nd Btn Cdn Army Medical Corps
142nd Bn Cdn Inf
142nd Bn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
143 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
143 SQDN RCAF
14339 SQDN RCAF
1435 SQDN RCAF
143rd Btn Cdn Inf
144 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
144 SQDN RCAF
1440 Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
144th Btn Cdn Inf
145 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
145 SQDN RCAF
145th Bn Cdn Inf
146 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
146th Btn Cdn Inf
147 SQDN RCAF
147th Btn Cdn Inf
148 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
148 SQDN RCAF
148th Bn Cdn Inf
149 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
149 SQDN RCAF
149th Btn Cdn Inf
149th Bn Royal Cdn Regiment
14 Royal Cdn Artillery
14th (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
14th Armd Regiment Calgary Regiment RCAC
14th Armd Regt Calgary Regiment RCAC
14th Army Tank Regiment Calgary Regiment RCAC
14th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment) attd 2nd Tunnelling Coy Cdn Engineers
14th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
14th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment) attd 1st Inf Base Depot
14th Btn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
14th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
14th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment) Attd 2nd Tunnelling Coy Cdn Engineers
14th Bn Queen's Own Cameron Highlanders of Cda RCIC
14th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (QC Regiment)
14th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
14th Bty 4th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
14th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
14th Cdn Guard Regiment Cdn Guards
14th Cdn Hussars RCAC
14th Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
14th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
14th Div Signal Coy Cdn Engineers
14th Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
14th Field Coy Cdn Engineers
14th Regiment Cdn Militia
15 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
15 Bty 11 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
15 Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
15 Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
15 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
15 General Hospital Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
15 LAD Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
15 OTU RCAF
15 RAF SQDN RCAF
15 SQDN RCAF
150 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
150th Bn Cdn Inf
151st Bn Cdn Inf
152 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
152 SQDN RCAF
152nd Btn Cdn Inf
152nd Btn Cdn Inf and 82nd SQDN RAF
152nd Bn Cdn Inf and 70th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
153 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
153 SQDN RCAF
153rd Bn Cdn Inf
154th Btn Cdn Inf
155 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
155th Bn Cdn Inf
156 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
156 SQDN RCAF
156th Btn Cdn Inf and 20th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
156th Bn Cdn Inf
157th Btn Cdn Inf formerly 116th Btn Cdn Inf
157th Bn Cdn Inf
158 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
158 SQDN RCAF
158th Btn Cdn Inf
159 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
159th Btn Cdn Inf
15th (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
15th (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment) formerly 1st Cdn Mounted Rifles
15th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
15th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) Attd 3rd Inf Btn HQ
15th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) attd 3rd Tunnelling Coy
15th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) late 56th Btn Cdn Inf
15th Btn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
15th Battery 4th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
15th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
15th Bn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
15th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
15th Bty 6th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
15th Bty 6th Howitzer Bde Cdn Field Artillery
15th Can Gen Hosp Cdn Army Medical Corps
15th Cdn Btn 48th Highlanders of Cda RCIC
15th Cdn Light Horse
15th Cdn Mounted Rifles
15th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
15th Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
15th Field Ambulance Cdn Army Medical Corps
15th Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
15th Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
16 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
16 Bty 12 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
16 Bty 3 Lt AA Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
16 Field Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
16 Forestry Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
16 General Hospital Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
16 OTU RCAF
16/22 Sask. Horse RCAC
160 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
160th Btn Cdn Inf
161 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
161 SQDN RCAF
161st Btn Cdn Inf attd Cdn Machine Gun Corps
161st Bn Cdn Inf
162 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
162 SQDN RCAF
162nd Btn Cdn Inf
163 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
163 SQDN RCAF
163rd Btn Cdn Inf
164 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
164th Btn Cdn Inf
1658 CU RCAF
1659 SQDN RCAF
165th Btn Cdn Inf
165th Siege Bty Cdn Garrison Artillery
166 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
166 SQDN RCAF
1664 Heavy Conversion Unit SQDN RCAF
1664 SQDN RCAF
166th Btn Cdn Inf
167 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
167 SQDN RCAF
167th Btn Cdn Inf
168 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
168 SQDN RCAF
168th Btn Cdn Inf
169th Btn Cdn Inf
16th (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
16th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
16th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) formerly 72nd Highlanders (Cdn Inf) (B.C. Regiment)
16th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) Attd 16th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
16th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) Attd 3rd Cdn TM
16th Btn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
16th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) Attd 3rd Tunnelling Coy
16th Battery 6th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
16th Battery Cdn Field Artillery
16th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
16th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
16th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
16th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
16th Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
16th Field Ambulance Cdn Army Medical Corps
16th Field Coy Cdn Engineers
16th Reserve Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
17 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
17 Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
17 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
17 Lt Aid Det Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
17 Lt Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
17 Royal Cdn Artillery
170 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
170 SQDN RCAF
170th Btn Cdn Inf
171 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
4th Coy. 21st Bn. Canadian Infantry (Eastern Ontario Regt.)
171st Bn Cdn Inf
172 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
172 SQDN RCAF
172nd Btn Cdn Inf
Canadian Pioneers
173rd Btn Cdn Inf and 74th SQDN RAF
5th Canadian Mounted Rifles (Quebec Regt.)
174 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
1744 Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
174th Btn Cdn Inf
19th Btn. Canadian Infantry (Central Ontario Regt.)
175 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
175 SQDN RCAF
175th Btn Cdn Inf
176 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
176th Btn Cdn Inf
177 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
17789 South Sask. Regiment RCIC
177th Btn Cdn Inf
177th Btn Cdn Inf seconded to 80th SQDN RAF
178 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
178th Bn Cdn Inf
179 SQDN RCAF
179th Btn Cdn Inf
17th (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
17th Btn Cdn Engineers
17th Btn Cdn Inf
17th Battery 5th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
17th Battery Cdn Field Artillery
17th Bty 3rd Bde Cdn Field Artillery
17th Bty 5th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
17th Cdn Cavalry M G SQDN
17th Duke of York's Royal Cdn Hussars RCAC
17th Motor Machine Gun Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
18 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
18 Bty 2 Anti-Tank Regt Royal Cdn Artillery
18 Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
18 Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
18 Field Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
18 Field Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
18 Field Coy 7 Royal Cdn Engineers
18 Special Emp. Coy Royal Cdn Artillery
18 SQDN RCAF
180 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
180 SQDN RCAF
180th Btn Cdn Inf
181 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
181st Btn Cdn Inf
182 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
182nd Bn Cdn Inf
183 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
183 SQDN RCAF
183rd Btn Cdn Inf
184 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
184th Btn Cdn Inf
185 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
185 SQDN RCAF
185th Btn Cdn Inf
186 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
186th Btn Cdn Inf
187th Bn Cdn Inf
188 Royal Cdn Engineers
188th Btn Cdn Inf
189 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
189th Btn Cdn Inf
18th Armd Car Regiment 12th Man. Dragoons RCAC
18th Armd Car Regiment)
18th Btn (Cdn Inf) (Western Ont. Regiment)
18th Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment) and 98th SQDN RAF
18th Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment) and 9th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
18th Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment) attd 28th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
18th Battery 5th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
18th Bn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
18th Bn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment) formerly 135th Bn Cdn Inf
18th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Western Ont. Regiment)
18th Bty 5th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
18th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
18th Cdn Mounted Rifles
18th Reserve Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
18th Reserve Bn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
19 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
19 Army Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
19 Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
19 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
19 Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
19 SQDN RCAF
190 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
190th Btn Cdn Inf
191st Bn Cdn Inf
192 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
192 SQDN RCAF
19249 Royal Cdn Artillery
192nd Bn Cdn Inf
193 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
193rd Btn Cdn Inf
194 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
194th Btn Cdn Inf
195 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
195th Btn Cdn Inf
196 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
196 Royal Cdn Artillery
196 SQDN RCAF
196th Btn Cdn Inf
196th Btn Cdn Inf and Cdn Machine Gun Corps
197 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
197th Btn Cdn Inf
198 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
198 SQDN RCAF
198th Btn Cdn Inf
199 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
199 SQDN RCAF
199th Bn Cdn Inf
19th (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf
19th (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
19th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
19th Btn 2nd Cdn Mounted Rifles (B.C. Regiment) and 57th SQDN RAF
19th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
19th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) attd 4th Cdn TM Battery
19th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) formerly Cdn Army Service Corps
19th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) Attd 3rd Inf Bde HQ
19th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Central Ont. Regiment)
19th Bty 4th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
19th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
19th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
19th Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
19th Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
19th Reserve Btn Cdn Inf attd 59th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
1Lt AA Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
1st (Halifax) Regiment Cdn Garrison Artillery
1st (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
1st Ammunition Park Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Ammunition Sub Park Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Ammunition Supply ParkCdn Army Service Corps
1st Armd Bde Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
1st Armd Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
1st Armd Car Regiment Royal Cdn Dragoons RCAC
1st Armd Personnel Carrier Regiment RCAC
1st Army Aux Horse Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Army Auxiliary Hrse Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Army Transport Coy Cdn Engineers
1st Army Troops Coy Cdn Engineers
1st Assault Troops Royal Cdn Armoured Corps
1st Btn
1st Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
1st Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment) formerly Gordon Highlanders
1st Btn 1st Brigade HQ Cdn Engineers
1st Btn Cdn Engineers
1st Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment) attd 1st Cdn Divisional HQ
1st Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment) attd RAF
1st Btn Cdn Inf Works Coy
1st Btn Cdn Labour Corps
1st Btn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
1st Btn Cdn Mounted Rifles
1st Btn Cdn Pioneers
1st Btn Cdn Pioneers and 43rd SQDN Royal Flying Corps
1st Btn Cdn Railway Troops
1st Btn Royal Newfoundland Regiment
1st Btn Royal Newfoundland Regiment attd 61st Trench Mortar Battery
1st Btn Victoria Rifles of Cda RCIC
1st Battery 1st Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
1st Battery Cdn A A Battery
1st Bde Cdn Field Artillery
1st Bde Cdn Garrison Artillery
1st Bde Div Ammunition Col Cdn Field Artillery
1st Bn (Medical Section) Royal Newfoundland Regiment
1st Bn 1st Cdn Parachute Btn RCIC
1st Bn 48th Highlanders of Cda RCIC
1st Bn Algonquin Regiment RCIC
1st Bn Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders of Cda (Princess Louises) RCIC
1st Bn Black Watch (Royal Highland Regiment) of Cda
1st Bn Calgary Highlanders RCIC
1st Bn Cameron Highlanders of Ottawa (MG) RCIC
1st Bn Cdn Army Medical Corps
1st Bn Cdn Engineers
1st Bn Cdn Garrison Regiment
1st Bn Cdn Inf
1st Bn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
1st Bn Cdn Labour Corps
1st Bn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
1st Bn Cdn Pioneers
1st Bn Cdn Railway Troops
1st Bn Cdn Scottish Regiment RCIC
1st Bn Cape Breton Highlanders RCIC
1st Bn Carleton and York Regiment RCIC
1st Bn Essex Scottish Regiment RCIC
1st Bn formerly 36th Bn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
1st Bn Highland Light Inf of Cda RCIC
1st Bn Irish Regiment of Cda RCIC
1st Bn Les Fusiliers Mont-Royal RCIC
1st Bn Lincoln and Welland Regiment RCIC
1st Bn Lowland Regiment
1st Bn Loyal Edmonton Regiment RCIC
1st Bn North N.S. Highlanders RCIC
1st Bn North Shore (N.B.) Regiment RCIC
1st Bn Perth Regiment RCIC
1st Bn Queen's Own Cameron Highlanders of Cda RCIC
1st Bn Queen's Own Rifles of Cda RCIC
1st Bn Regina Rifle Regiment RCIC
1st Bn Royal Cdn Regiment
1st Bn Royal Hamilton Light Inf RCIC
1st Bn Royal Newfoundland Regiment
1st Bn Royal Newfoundland Regiment Attd 29th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
1st Bn Royal Regiment of Cda RCIC
1st Bn Royal Winnipeg Rifles RCIC
1st Bn Saskatoon Light Inf (MG) RCIC
1st Bn Seaforth Highlanders of Cda
1st Bn Special Service Troops Cdn Army
1st Bn Stormont Dundas and Glengarry Highlanders RCIC
1st Bn Toronto Scottish Regiment (MG) RCIC
1st Bn West N.S. Regiment RCIC
1st Bn Winnipeg Grenadiers RCIC
1st Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Western Ont. Regiment)
1st Btn. Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders of Cda (Princess Louises) R.C.I.C
1st Btn. Queen's Own Rifles of Cda R.C.I.C
1st Bridging Coy Cdn Railway Troops
1st Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
1st Brigade Cdn Garrison Artillery
1st Brigade Cdn Machine Gun Corps
1st Brigade HQ Cdn Engineers
1st Brigade THQ Cdn Engineers
1st Bty 1st Bde Cdn Field Artillery
1st Bty Cdn Field Artillery
1st Bty Cdn Garrison Artillery
1st CADC Cdn Army Dental Corps
1st Can Ammunition Sub Park Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Can Div Ammunition Col Cdn Artillery
1st Can Div Ammunition Col Cdn Field Artillery
1st Can Div Emp. Coy Cdn Inf formerly 5th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
1st Can Div Emp. Coy Cdn Labour Corps
1st Can Div MT Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Can Div Signal Coy Cdn Signal Corps
1st Can Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
1st Can Gen Hsop Cdn Army Medical Corps
1st Cdn Armd Bde HQ SQDN P.E.I. Light Horse RCAC
1st Cdn Armd Bde Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
1st Cdn Army Tank Bde HQ Sqn N.B. Regiment (Tank)
1st Cdn Auxiliary Horse Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Cdn Casualty Clearing Station Cdn Army Medical Corps
1st Cdn Cavalry M G SQDN
1st Cdn Constr Coy Cdn Railway Troops
1st Cdn Construction Btn Cdn Railway Troops
1st Cdn Corps Cavalry Regiment
1st Cdn Div Ammunition Col Cdn Field Artillery
1st Cdn Div Ammunition Column Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Cdn Div Artillery HQ Royal Cdn Artillery
1st Cdn Div Cyclist Coy
1st Cdn Div Cyclist Coy Attd 7th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
1st Cdn Div Def. and Emp. Platoon Lorne Scots RCIC
1st Cdn Div Emp. Coy Cdn Labour Corps
1st Cdn Div HQ Cdn Corps
Lorne Scots (Peel Dufferin & Halton Regt) RCIC
1st Cdn Div MT Coy Cdn Field Artillery
1st Cdn Div Signal Coy Cdn Signal Corps
1st Cdn Div Signal Coy Cdn Engineers
1st Cdn Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
1st Cdn Div TM Battery Cdn Artillery
1st Cdn Div Trench Mortar Bty Cdn Artillery
1st Cdn Div Trench Mortar Bty Cdn Artillery attd 12th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
1st Cdn Divisional HQ
1st Cdn Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
1st Cdn Garrison Artillery
1st Cdn Gen Hsop Cdn Army Nursing Service
1st Cdn General Hospital Cdn Army Medical Corps
1st Cdn Inf Works Btn Cdn Inf Works Coy
1st Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
1st Cdn Inf Brigade
1st Cdn Inf Works Coy
1st Cdn Labour Btn Cdn Labour Corps
1st Cdn Labour Bn Cdn Labour Corps
1st Cdn Labour Corps
1st Cdn Light TM Battery
1st Cdn Machine Gun Corps
1st Cdn Motor Machine Gun Bde
1st Cdn Motor Machine Gun Bde Died of wounds
1st Cdn Motor Machine Gun Bde Killed in action
1st Cdn Motor Machine Gun Bde.
1st Cdn Motor Machine Gun Brigade
1st Cdn Motor Machine Gun Brigade Died of wounds
1st Cdn Motor Machine Gun Brigade Killed in action
1st Cdn Mounted Brigade HQ Cdn Corps Cavalry Regiment
1st Cdn Mounted Rifles (Sask. Regiment
1st Cdn Mounted Rifles (Sask. Regiment)
1st Cdn Mounted Rifles (Sask. Regiment) Attd 2nd Tunnelling Coy Cdn Engineers
1st Cdn Mounted Rifles (Sask. Regiment) attd 3rd Entrenching Btn
1st Cdn Mounted Rifles (Sask. Regiment) Attd Royal Flying Corps
1st Cdn Mounted Rifles Sask. Regiment
1st Cdn Mounted Rifles Sask. Regiment) formerly 61st Btn (Cdn Inf)
1st Cdn Parachute Btn RCIC
1st Cdn Parachute Btn RCIC Attd 2nd Special Air Service Regiment AAC
1st Cdn Pioneers
1st Cdn Public Relations Dept General List Cdn Army
1st Cdn Railhead Supply DetachmentCdn Army Service Corps
1st Cdn Railway Troops
1st Cdn Reserve Park Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Cdn Reserve ParkCdn Army Service Corps
1st Cdn Special Service Bn RCIC
1st Cdn Special Srvice Bn Royal Cdn Inf Corps
1st Cdn Stationary Hospital Cdn Army Medical Corps
1st Cdn Tank Btn
1st Cdn TM Battery Cdn Artillery
1st Cdn Tunnelling Coy Cdn Engineers
1st Cdn Vet Hosp Cdn Army Veterinary Corps
1st Cav Div Cdn Light Horse
1st Cavalry Brigade Cdn Cavalry M G SQDN
1st Cdn Army Troops Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
1st Cdn Div Sigs Cdn Corps
1st Cdn Div Troops Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Cdn Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Cdn Parachute Bn 1st Cdn Parachute Btn RCIC
1st Cdn Special Service Bn Royal Cdn Inf Corps
1st Coy 67th Cdn Pioneers
1st Coy 7th Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
1st Coy 8th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
1st Coy Cdn Labour Corps
1st Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
1st Coy Cdn Provost Corps
1st Coy PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
1st Corps Def. Coy Lorne Scots (Peel Dufferin & Halton Regt) RCIC
1st Corps Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Coy
1st Coy 15th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
1st Coy 20th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
1st Coy 2nd Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
1st Coy Cdn Engineers
1st Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
1st CRT Cdn Engineers
1st December SQDN RCAF
1st Def. and Emp. Platoon Royal Cdn Inf Corps
1st Depot Btn and 10th Detachment Cdn Garrison Regiment
1st Depot Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
1st Depot Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
1st Depot Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
1st Depot Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
1st Depot Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
1st Depot Btn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
1st Depot Btn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
1st Depot Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
1st Depot Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
1st Depot Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
1st Depot Bn Cdn Garrison Regiment
1st Depot Bn Cdn Inf
1st Depot Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
1st Depot Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
1st Depot Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
1st Depot Bn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
1st Depot Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
1st Depot Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) and Royal Flying Corps
1st Depot Bn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
1st Depot Bn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
1st Depot Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
1st Depot Bn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
1st Depot Bn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
1st Div
1st Div Ammunition Col 36th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
1st Div Ammunition Col Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Div Ammunition Col Cdn Artillery Attd 1st Div Trench Mortar Bty
1st Div Ammunition Col Cdn Field Artillery
1st Div Ammunition Col Cdn Field Artillery and 71st SQDN Royal Flying Corps
1st Div Ammunition Col Cdn Field Artillery Attd TM Battery
1st Div Ammunition Col Cdn Field Artillery Attd ZIC Trench Mortar Bty
1st Div Ammunition ColCdn Field Artillery
1st Div Ammunition Park Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Div Ammunition Park Cdn Artillery
1st Div Ammunition Park Cdn Field Artillery
1st Div Ammunition Sub Park Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Div Ammuniton Col Cdn Field Artillery
1st Div Bridge Platoon Royal Cdn Engineers
1st Div Cdn Engineers
1st Div Cdn Machine Gun Corps
1st Div HQ Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Div HQ Cdn Inf
1st Div Mech. Transport Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Div Motor Transport Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Div MT Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Div Signal Coy Cdn Engineers
1st Div Signal Coy Cdn Signal Corps
1st Div Sigs Cdn Engineers
1st Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
1st Div Supply Col Attd 3rd Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
1st Div Supply Col Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Div Supply Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Div Support Bn Saskatoon Light Inf (MG) RCIC
1st Div TR Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Div Train Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Div Train Cdn Forces
1st Div Train Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Div TrainCdn Army Service Corps
1st Div Trench Mortar Battery Cdn Field Artillery
1st Div Troops Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Div Unit of SupplyCdn Army Service Corps
1st Divisional Train Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
1st Field Ambulance Cdn Army Medical Corps
1st Field Ambulance TS Cdn Army Medical Corps
1st Field Bakery Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Field Butchery Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Field ButcheryCdn Army Service Corps
1st Field Coy Cdn Engineers
1st Field Regiment Royal Cdn Horse Artillery
1st Gen Hosp Cdn Army Medical Corps
1st Grenadier Guards of Cda (Composite Regiment)
1st Heavy Battery 2nd Brigade Cdn Garrison Artillery
1st Heavy Battery Cdn Field Artillery
1st Heavy Battery Cdn Garrison Artillery
1st Heavy Bty Cdn Field Artillery
1st Heavy Bty Cdn Garrison Artillery
1st Heavy ByCdn Field Artillery
1st Hussars RCAC
1st Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Inf Div Support Batt Saskatoon Light Inf (MG) RCIC
1st Inf Div Support Bn Saskatoon Light Inf (MG) RCIC
1st L of C
1st Labour Btn Cdn Labour Corps
1st Middle East Detachment UNEF Royal Cdn Engineers
1st MMG Bde Cdn Machine Gun Corps
1st Mtl Heavy Bde Cdn Garrison Artillery
1st Motor Machine Gun Battery Cdn Machine Gun Corps
1st Motor Machine Gun Bde Cdn Machine Gun Corps
1st Motor Machine Gun Bn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
1st Motor Machine Gun Brigade Cdn Machine Gun Corps
1st MT Coy Cdn Motor Machine Gun Brigade
1st Parachute Bn 1st Cdn Parachute Btn RCIC
1st Pioneer Btn Cdn Pioneers
1st Pontoon Bridging Transport UnitCdn Engineers
1st Provost Coy Cdn Provost Corps
1st Railway Bn Cdn Engineers
1st Regiment Cdn Garrison Artillery
1st Res Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
1st Reserve Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
1st Reserve Btn Cdn Engineers
1st Reserve Bde Cdn Reserve Cavalry Regiment
1st Reserve Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
1st Reserve Park Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Reserve ParkCdn Army Service Corps
1st Royal Cdn Artillery
1st Siege Battery Cdn Garrison Artillery
1st Siege Bty 1st Bde Cdn Garrison Artillery
1st Siege Bty Cdn Garrison Artillery
1st Signal Coy Cdn Engineers
1st SignalsCdn Engineers
1st Special Service Troops Cdn Army
1st Stat Hosp Cdn Army Medical Corps
1st Tank Bn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
1st Training Depot Cdn Army Service Corps
1st Tramway Coy Cdn Engineers
1st Transport Coy Cdn Engineers
1st Trench Mortar Bty Cdn Field Artillery
1st Trench Mortar Bty. Cdn Field Artillery
1st Tunnelling Co Cdn Engineers
1st Tunnelling Coy Cdn Engineers
1st Vet Hosp Cdn Army Veterinary Corps
1st/1st Depot Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
1st/1st Depot Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
1st/1st Depot Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
1st/2nd Depot Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
1st/2nd Depot Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
1st/2nd Depot Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
1st/2nd Depot Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
1st/4th Btn Cdn Inf
1stCdn Inf Works Coy
1stCdn Light TM Battery
1stCdn Motor Machine Gun Brigade
1stCdn Pioneers
1stCdn Railway Troops
1Tunnelling Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
2 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
2 adv Base Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
2 Adv Base Workshop Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
2 Advanced Base Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
2 Anti Tank Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
2 Anti-Tank Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
2 Armd Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
2 Armd Bde Ordnance Coy Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
2 Armd Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
2 Armd Regiment Lord Strathcona's Horse (Royal Cdns) RCAC
2 Army Field Workshop Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
2 Army Field Workshops Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
2 Army Ordnance Field Park Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
2 Base Reinforcement Depot Royal Cdn Armoured Corps
2 Base Reinforcement Depot Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
2 Base Reinforcement Depot Royal Cdn Artillery
2 Bty 12 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
2 Bty 13 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
2 Bty 3 Anti-Tank Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
2 Bty 4 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
2 Cdn Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
2 Cdn Medium Regiment Platoon Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
2 Constr Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
2 Corps Army Troops Sub Park Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
2 Corps Car Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
2 Corps Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
2 Corps Troops Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
2 Corps Troops Workshops Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
2 Coy Cdn Army Dental Corps
2 Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
2 Def. and Emp. Platoon Lorne Scots (Peel Dufferin & Halton Regiment) RCIC
2 Div Ammunition Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
2 Div Ordnance Workshop Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
2 Div Petrol Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
2 Div Supply Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
2 Div Troops Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
2 Divisional Ordnance Workshop Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
2 Drilling Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
2 Elec. and Maint Sec Royal Cdn Engineers
2 Field Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
2 Field Park Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
2 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Armoured Corps
2 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
2 Field Security Sec Cdn Intelligence Corps
2 Field Survey Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
2 HAA Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
2 HAA Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
2 Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
2 Inf Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
2 Lt A
2 Lt AA Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
2 Lt AA Workshop Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
2 Lt Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
2 Medical Centre Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
2 Medium Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
2 Medium Regt Royal Cdn Artillery
2 Mobile Laundry and Bath Unit Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
2 Motor Amb Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
2 Motor Amb Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
2 Petrol Tanker Platoon Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
2 Photographic Recon Unit RCAF
2 Pile Driving Platoon Royal Cdn Engineers
2 Pioneer Coy General List Cdn Army
2 Provost Coy Cdn Provost Corps
2 Provost Sec Cdn Provost Corps
2 Public Relations Group Royal Cdn Artillery
2 Recovery Coy Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
2 Reproduction Sec Royal Cdn Engineers
2 Rly Operating Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
2 Road Constr Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
2 Roads Constr Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
2 Spec Wireless Sec (Type B) Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
2 Special Wireless Sec Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
2 Sqn 22nd Armd Regiment Cdn Grenadier Guards RCAC
2 Survey Regiment Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
2 Survey Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
2 Tank Troops Workshop Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
2 Tank Troops Workshops Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
2 Tunnelling Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
2/ Cdn Guards
2/203rd Inf Ordnance Sub Park Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
2/3rd Inf Div Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
2/4 Provost Coy Cdn Provost Corps
2/7th Recon Regiment 17th Duke of York's Royal Cdn Hussars RCAC
2/9 Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
2/9th Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
2/Lt AA Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
20 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
20 Combined General Hospital Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
20 Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
20 Field Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
20 OTU RCAF
20 SQDN RCAF
200 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
200 SQDN RCAF
200th Btn Cdn Inf
200th Bn Cdn Inf
201 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
201 SQDN RCAF
202 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
202 Inf Ordnance Sub Park Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
202 SQDN RCAF
202nd Btn Cdn Inf
202nd Bn Cdn Inf
202nd Inf Ordnance Sub-Park Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
203 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
203rd Btn Cdn Inf
203rd Bn Cdn Inf
204 1st Div Train Cdn Army Service Corps
204 SQDN RCAF
204th Btn Cdn Inf
205 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
205 Cdn Armd Sub Park Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
205th Bn Cdn Inf
206 Field Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
206 SQDN RCAF
206th Btn Cdn Inf
206th Bn Cdn Inf
207 SQDN RCAF
207th Btn Cdn Inf
208th Btn Cdn Inf
208th Bn Cdn Inf
209 (RAF) SQDN Attd 259 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
209 SQDN RCAF
209th Btn Cdn Inf
209th Bn Cdn Inf
20th (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
20th Army Tank Regiment 16/22 Sask. Horse RCAC
20th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
20th Btn 1st Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) and 11th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
20th Btn 2nd Cdn Garrison Regiment
20th Btn Cdn Forestry Corps
20th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) seconded HQ 1st Cdn Inf Brigade
20th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
20th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) Attd 2nd Tunnelling Coy
20th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) Attd 9th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
20th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) Attd Royal Flying Corps
20th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Central Ont. Regiment)
20th Btn. Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) Mentioned in Despatches
20th Btn. Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regt.)
20th Bty 5th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
20th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
20th Bty Cdn Field Artillery Attd Machine Gun Corps
20th Cdn Machine Gun Corps
20th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
20th Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
20th Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
20th Reserve Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
20th Reserve Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment) Attd Royal Flying Corps
20th Reserve Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
20th Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
20thCdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
21 (Gold Coast) SQDN RCAF
21 (Gold Coast) SQDN SQDN RCAF
21 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
21 Bty 6 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
21 Bty 6 Field Regt Royal Cdn Artillery
21 Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
21 Field Dressing Station Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
21 General Hospital Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
21 SQDN RCAF
21 st SQDN RCAF
210 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
210 SQDN RCAF
210th Btn Cdn Inf
210th Bn Cdn Inf
211 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
211 SQDN RCAF
211th Btn Cdn Inf
211th Bn Cdn Inf
212 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
212th Btn Cdn Inf
212th Bn Cdn Inf
213 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
213th Btn Cdn Inf
213th Bn Cdn Inf
214 (FMS) SQDN RCAF
214 SQDN RCAF
214th Btn Cdn Inf
214th Bn Cdn Inf
215 (FMS) SQDN RCAF
215th Btn Cdn Inf
215th Bn Cdn Inf
216 (FMS) SQDN RCAF
216 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
216th Btn Cdn Inf
216th Bn Cdn Inf
217 (FMS) SQDN RCAF
217 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
217 SQDN RCAF
217th Btn Cdn Inf
217th Btn Royal Cdn Regiment
217th Bn Cdn Inf
218 (FMS) SQDN RCAF
218 (Gold Coast) SQDN RCAF
218 (Gold Coast) SQDN SQDN RCAF
218 (RAF)SQDN RCAF
218 SQDN RCAF
21845Royal Cdn Artillery
218th Btn Cdn Railway Troops
218th Bn Cdn Inf
219 (FMS) SQDN RCAF
219 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
219 Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
219th Btn Cdn Inf
219th Bn Cdn Inf
21st (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
21st (Reserve) Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
21st Armd Regiment Governor General's Foot Guards RCAC
21st Armd Regiment Sherbrooke Fusiliers Regiment RCAC
21st Btn (Cdn Inf) (Eastern Ont. Regiment
21st Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
21st Btn (Reserve) Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
21st Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
21st Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment) and 49th SQDN RAF
21st Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment) attd 4th Cdn Light TM Battery
21st Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment) attd 4th Trench Mortar Bty
21st Btn Royal Cdn Regiment
21st Battery 4th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
21st Bn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
21st Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
21st Btn. Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regt.)
21st Bty 4th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
21st Bty Cdn Field Artillery
21st Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
21st Res Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
21st Reserve Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
21st Reserve Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
22 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
22 Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
22 Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
22 Field Amblance Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
22 General Hospital Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
22 Op Training Unit RCAF
22 OTU RCAF
22 SQDN RCAF
220 (FMS) SQDN RCAF
220 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
220 SQDN RCAF
220th Btn Cdn Inf
220th Bn Cdn Inf
221 (FMS) SQDN RCAF
221 SQDN RCAF
221st Btn Cdn Inf
221st Bn Cdn Inf
222 SQDN RCAF
222nd Btn Cdn Inf
222nd Bn Cdn Inf
223 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
223rd Btn Cdn Inf
223rd Bn Cdn Inf
224 (RAAF) SQDN RCAF
224 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
224 SQDN RCAF
224th Btn Cdn Forestry Corps
224th Btn Cdn Inf
224th Bn Cdn Inf
224th Cdn Forestry Corps
224th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
225 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
225 SQDN RCAF
225th Btn Cdn Inf
225th Bn Cdn Inf
226 SQDN RCAF
226th Btn Cdn Inf
226th Bn Cdn Inf
227 SQDN RCAF
227th Btn Cdn Inf
227th Bn Cdn Inf
228 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
228 SQDN RCAF
228th Btn Cdn Inf
228th Bn Cdn Inf
229 SQDN RCAF
2298 Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
229th Btn Cdn Inf
229th Bn Cdn Inf
22nd (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
22nd Armd Regiment Cdn Grenadier Guards RCAC
22nd Armd Regiment (The Cdn Grenadier Guards) RCAC
22nd Btn (Cdn Inf) (QC Regiment
22nd Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
22nd Btn Cdn Inf
22nd Battery 6th Howitzer Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
22nd Bn Cdn Inf
22nd Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
22nd Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment) Attd 5th Inf Bde HQ
22nd Bn Royal 22e Regiment RCIC
22nd Btn. (Cdn Inf) (QC Regiment)
22nd Bty 6th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
22nd Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
22nd Howitzer Bty 6th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
22nd Reserve Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
22nd Reserve Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
23 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
23 ATR (Hal Rif) Royal Cdn Armoured Corps
23 Bty 2 Anti-Tank Regt Royal Cdn Artillery
23 Cdn Armed Regiment Royal Cdn Inf Corps
23 Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
23 Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
23 Field Ambulance Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
23 Field Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
23 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
23 SQDN RCAF
230 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
230th Btn Cdn Inf
230th Bn Cdn Inf
231st Btn Cdn Inf
232 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
232nd Btn Cdn Inf
232nd Bn Cdn Inf
233 SQDN RCAF
233rd Btn Cdn Inf
233rd Bn Cdn Inf
234 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
234 SQDN RCAF
234th Btn Cdn Inf
234th Bn Cdn Inf
235 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
235 SQDN RCAF
235th Btn Cdn Inf
235th Bn Cdn Inf
236 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
236 SQDN RCAF
236th Btn Cdn Inf
236th Bn Cdn Inf
237th Btn Cdn Inf
237th Bn Cdn Inf
238th Btn Cdn Inf
238th Bn Cdn Inf
239 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
239th Btn Cdn Inf
239th Cdn Railway Construction Coy Cdn Railway Troops
23rd (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
23rd (Reserve) Bn formerly 13th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
23rd Army Tank Regiment Halifax Rifles RCAC
23rd Btn Cdn Inf
23rd Btn Cdn Inf attd 11th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
23rd Battery 5th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
23rd Battery Cdn Field Artillery
23rd Bn Cdn Inf
23rd Bty 5th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
23rd Bty Cdn Field Artillery
23rd Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
23rd Heavy Battery 5th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
23rd Heavy Bty 5th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
23rd Howitzer Battery 5th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
23rd Howitzer Battery Cdn Field Artillery
23rd Howitzer Bty 5th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
23rd Reserve 41st Bn Cdn Inf
23rd Reserve Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
24 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
24 Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
24 Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
24 OTU RCAF
240 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
240 SQDN RCAF
240th Btn Cdn Inf
240th Bn Cdn Inf
241 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
241st Btn Cdn Inf
241st Bn Cdn Inf
242 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
242 SQDN RCAF
242nd Btn Cdn Inf
242nd Bn Cdn Inf
243 SQDN RCAF
243rd Btn Cdn Inf
243rd Bn Cdn Inf
244 (RAF) SQDN RCAF serving with South African Air Force
244 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
244th Btn Cdn Inf
244th Bn Cdn Inf
245 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
245 SQDN RCAF
245th Bn Cdn Inf
246 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
246th Btn Cdn Inf
246th Bn Cdn Inf
247 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
247 SQDN RCAF
247th Bn Cdn Inf
248 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
248 SQDN RCAF
248th Btn Cdn Inf
248th Bn Cdn Inf
249 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
249 SQDN RCAF
249th Btn Cdn Inf
249th Btn Royal Cdn Regiment
249th Bn Cdn Inf
24th (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf
24th Btn (Cdn Inf) (QC Regiment
24th Btn (Cdn Inf) (QC Regiment)
24th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
24th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)) attd 5th Cdn Light TM Battery
24th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment) attd 16th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
24th Battery 5th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
24th Bm (Cdn Inf) (QC Regiment)
24th Bn Cdn Inf
24th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
24th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (QC Regiment)
24th Btn. Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
24th Bty 6th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
24th Bty 8th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
24th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
24th Field Coy Cdn Engineers
24th Recon Regiment Les Voltigeurs de QC RCAC
24th Reserve Btn Cdn Inf
24th Reserve Bn Cdn Engineers
24th Reserve Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
25 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
25 OTU RCAF
25 Sqn 6th Armd Regiment 1st Hussars RCAC
25 SQDN RCAF
250 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
250th Btn Cdn Inf
250th Bn Cdn Inf
251 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
251st Btn Cdn Inf
251st Bn Cdn Inf
252nd Bn Cdn Inf
253 SQDN RCAF
253rd Bn Cdn Inf
254 SQDN RCAF
254th Btn Cdn Inf
254th Bn Cdn Inf
255 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
255 SQDN RCAF
255th Btn Cdn Inf
256 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
256th Bn Cdn Inf
257 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
257 SQDN RCAF
257th Btn Cdn Inf
257th Bn Cdn Inf
258 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
258th Btn Cdn Inf
258th Bn Cdn Inf
259th Btn Cdn Inf
259th Bn Cdn Inf
25th (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf
25th Armd Delivery Regiment Elgin Regiment RCAC
25th Armd Delivery Regiment Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
25th Armd Regiment Elgin Regiment RCAC
25th Armd Regiment Elgin Regiment RCAC Attd HQ 4th Cdn Armd Div
25th Btn (Cdn Inf) (N.S. Regiment
25th Btn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
25th Btn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment) formerly 105th (P.E.I. Regiment) Cdn Inf
25th Btn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment) formerly 66th Btn (Edmonton Cdn Inf
25th Btn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment))
25th Btn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)) attd C Coy 43rd Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
25th Btn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment) and Royal Flying Corps
25th Btn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment) attd 6th Trench Mortar Battery
25th Btn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment) Attd Royal Flying Corps
25th Btn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment) seconded to Royal Flying Corps
25th Btn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
25th Battery 5th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
25th Bn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
25th Bn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment) attd 5th Cdn Light TM Battery
25th Btn.
25th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (N.S. Regiment)
25th Bty 7th Bde.
25th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
25th Cdn Tank Delivery Regiment Elgin Regiment RCAC
25th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
25th Tank Delivery Regiment Elgin Regiment RCAC
26 OTU RCAF
260 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
260 SQDN RCAF
260th Btn Cdn Inf
260th Bn Cdn Inf
261 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
263 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
263 SQDN RCAF
263 SQDN RCAF serving with RAF SQDN
267 SQDN RCAF
269 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
26th (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf
26th (Reserve) Bn Cdn Inf
26th Btn (Cdn Inf) (N.B. Regiment
26th Btn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
26th Btn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment) transf to 78th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
26th Bn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
26th Bn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment) Attd Royal Flying Corps
26th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (N.B. Regiment)
26th Btn. Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
26th Bty 7th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
27 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
27 Bty 1 Anti-Tank Regt Royal Cdn Artillery
270 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
270 SQDN RCAF
271 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
271 SQDN RCAF
272 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
272 SQDN RCAF
273 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
276 SQDN RCAF
278 SQDN RCAF
279 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
279 SQDN RCAF
27th Armd Regiment Sherbrooke Fusiliers Regiment RCAC
27th Armd Regt Sherbrooke Fusiliers Regiment RCAC
27th Btn (Cdn Inf) (Man. Regiment
27th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
27th Btn Cdn Forestry Corps
27th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) seconded to 11th Brigade HQ Cdn Inf Brigade
27th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
27th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
27th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) Attd Cdn Engineers
27th Bn Cdn Railway Troops
27th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Man. Regiment)
27th Btn. Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
27th Btn. Cdn Inf (Man. Regt.)
27th Bty 4th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
27th Bty 7th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
27th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
27th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
27th Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
27th Heavy Battery Cdn Field Artillery
27th Regiment Guard Details Sherbrooke Fusiliers Regiment RCAC
28 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
28 Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
28 SQDN RCAF
280 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
281 SQDN RCAF
282 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
283 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
283 SQDN RCAF
286 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
287 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
288 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
289 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
28th Amrd Regiment B.C. Regiment RCAC
28th Armd Regiment B.C. Regiment RCAC
28th Armd Regt B.C. Regiment RCAC
28th Btn (Cdn Inf) (Sask. Regiment
28th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
28th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment) attd Royal Flying Corps
28th Bn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
28th Bn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment) Attd 1st Cdn Tunnelling Coy Cdn Engineers
28th Bn Veterans Guard of Cda
28th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Sask. Regiment)
28th Bty 6th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
28th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
28th Regiment Cdn Militia
29 Bty 11 Army Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
29 Bty 11 Army Field Regt Royal Cdn Artillery
29 Field Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
290 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
292 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
293 SQDN RCAF
294 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
295 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
295 SQDN RCAF
296 (RAF) SQDN SQDN RCAF
296 SQDN RCAF
297 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
297 SQDN RCAF
298 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
298 SQDN RCAF
299 SQDN RCAF
29th Armd Recce Regiment South Alb. Regiment RCAC
29th Armd Recon Regiment South Alb. Regiment RCAC
29th Armd Regiment South Alb. Regiment RCAC
29th Btn (Cdn Inf) (B.C. Regiment
29th Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
29th Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
29th Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) Attd 1st Cdn Tunnelling Coy Cdn Engineers
29th Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) Attd Cdn Engineers
29th Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) formerly 56th Bn Cdn Inf
29th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (B.C. Regiment)
29th Bty 4th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
29th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
29th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
2nd (Reserve) Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
2nd (University) Coy PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
2nd 7th Inf Bde Ground Def. Platoon (Lorne Scots) Royal Cdn Inf Corps
2nd 7th Inf Bde Ground Def. Platoon Lorne Scots (Peel Dufferin & Halton Regiment) RCIC
2nd 8th Inf Bde Ground Def. Platoon (Lorne Scots) Royal Cdn Inf Corps
2nd 8th Inf Bde Ground Def. Platoon Lorne Scots (Peel Dufferin & Halton Regiment) RCIC
2nd 9th Inf Bde Ground Def. Platoon (Lorne Scots) Royal Cdn Inf Corps
2nd AAH Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
2nd Ammunition Sub Park Cdn Army Service Corps
2nd Ammunition Sub Park Cdn Inf
2nd Armd Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
2nd Armd Bde HQ Sqn (Hussars) Royal Cdn Armoured Corps
2nd Armd Bde HQ Sqn 7th/11th Hussars RCAC
2nd Armd Bde Ordnance Field Park Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
2nd Armd Regiment Lord Strathcona's Horse (Royal Cdns) RCAC
2nd Army Troops Coy Cdn Engineers
2nd Btn
2nd Btn (Cdn Inf) (Eastern Ont. Regiment
2nd Btn (Cdn Inf) (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
2nd Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
2nd Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment) formerly 154th Btn (Cdn Inf)
2nd Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment) formerly 54th Btn (Cdn Inf) (Central Ont. Regiment)
2nd Btn 2nd Cdn Mounted Rifles (B.C. Regiment)
2nd Btn Cdn Area Emp. Coy
2nd Btn Cdn Army Medical Corps
2nd Btn Cdn Engineers
2nd Btn Cdn Garrison Regiment
2nd Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment) attd 2nd Bde HQ
2nd Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment) formerly 120th Btn Cdn Inf
2nd Btn Cdn Inf Works Coy
2nd Btn Cdn Labour Corps
2nd Btn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
2nd Btn Cdn Motor Machine Gun Brigade Killed in action
2nd Btn Cdn Overseas Railway Construction Corps
2nd Btn Cdn Pioneers
2nd Btn Cdn Railway Troops
2nd Btn Railway Construction Depot Cdn Railway Troops
2nd Btn Royal Newfoundland Regiment
2nd Battery Cdn Garrison Artillery
2nd Bde Cdn Artillery
2nd Bde Cdn Field Artillery
2nd Bde Cdn Garrison Artillery
2nd Bde Cdn Machine Gun Corps
2nd Bde. Cdn Field Artillery
2nd Bn 2nd Cdn Mounted Rifles (B.C. Regiment)
2nd Bn Algonquin Regiment RCIC
2nd Bn Black Watch (Royal Highland Regiment) of Cda
2nd Bn Calgary Highlanders RCIC
2nd Bn Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 2nd Bn Cdn Railway Troops
2nd Bn Cdn Engineers
2nd Bn Cdn Garrison Regiment
2nd Bn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
2nd Bn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment) Attd 1st Cdn Machine Gun Corps
2nd Bn Cdn Labour Corps
2nd Bn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
2nd Bn Cdn Overseas Railway Construction Corps
2nd Bn Cdn Pioneers
2nd Bn Cdn Railway Troops
2nd Bn Cdn Scottish Regiment RCIC
2nd Bn Essex Scottish Regiment RCIC
2nd Bn Queen's Own Rifles of Cda RCIC
2nd Bn Royal Hamilton Light Inf RCIC
2nd Bn Royal Newfoundland Regiment
2nd Bn Royal Regiment of Cda RCIC
2nd Bn Seaforth Highlanders of Cda
2nd Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
2nd Brigade Cdn Artillery
2nd Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
2nd Brigade Cdn Garrison Artillery
2nd Brigade Cdn Machine Gun Corps
2nd Brigade HQCdn Inf Brigade
2nd Bty 1st Bde Cdn Field Artillery
2nd Bty Cdn Field Artillery
2nd Can Div Signal Coy Cdn Engineers
2nd Can Div Signal Coy Cdn Signal Corps attd 25th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
2nd Can Div Train Cdn Army Service Corps
2nd Can HQ Labour Units Cdn Inf Works Coy
2nd Can Reserve Park Cdn Army Service Corps
2nd Can TM Battery Cdn Field Artillery
2nd Can Tunnelling Coy Cdn Engineers
2nd Cdn Armd Bde H Q Sqn 7th/11th Hussars RCAC
2nd Cdn Armd Bde HQ Sqn 7th/11th Hussars RCAC
2nd Cdn Army Gymnastic Staff
2nd Cdn Aux HT Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
2nd Cdn Command Depot Royal Cdn Regiment
2nd Cdn Constr Coy Cdn Overseas Railway Construction Corps
2nd Cdn Constr Coy Cdn Railway Troops
2nd Cdn Construction Btn Cdn Railway Troops
2nd Cdn Construction Bn Cdn Railway Troops
2nd Cdn Div Ammunition Col Cdn Army Service Corps
2nd Cdn Div Ammunition Col Cdn Field Artillery
2nd Cdn Div Ammunition Sub Park Cdn Army Service Corps
2nd Cdn Div Cdn Machine Gun Corps
2nd Cdn Div HQ Royal Cdn Regiment
2nd Cdn Div Signal Coy Cdn Signal Corps
2nd Cdn Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
2nd Cdn Div Supply Col Cdn Army Service Corps
2nd Cdn Div TM Bty Cdn Field Artillery
2nd Cdn Divisional HQ
2nd Cdn Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
2nd Cdn Forestry Corps
2nd Cdn Garrison Regiment
2nd Cdn Gen Hosp Cdn Army Medical Corps
2nd Cdn General HospitalCdn Army Medical Corps
2nd Cdn Inf Brigade
2nd Cdn Inf Works Coy
2nd Cdn Light TM Battery
2nd Cdn Machine Gun Corps
2nd Cdn Machine Gun Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
2nd Cdn Mobile Veterinary Section Cdn Army Veterinary Corps
2nd Cdn Motor Machine Gun Bde
2nd Cdn Motor Machine Gun Bde.
2nd Cdn Motor Machine Gun Brigade
2nd Cdn Motor Machine Gun Brigade Died of wounds
2nd Cdn Mounted Rifles
2nd Cdn Mounted Rifles (B.C. Regiment)
2nd Cdn Mounted Rifles (B.C. Regiment) attd 16th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
2nd Cdn Mounted Rifles (B.C. Regiment) Attd 5th Inf Bde
2nd Cdn Mounted Rifles (B.C. Regiment) attd RAF
2nd Cdn Mounted Rifles (B.C. Regiment) seconded to Royal Flying Corps
2nd Cdn Mounted Rifles B.C. Regiment
2nd Cdn Mounted Rifles B.C. Regiment) attd 3rd Entrenching Btn
2nd Cdn Pioneer Btn Cdn Pioneers
2nd Cdn Pioneer Bn Cdn Pioneers
2nd Cdn Pioneers
2nd Cdn Railway Troops
2nd Cdn Signal Corps
2nd Cdn Tank Btn
2nd Cdn Tunnelling Coy Cdn Engineers
2nd Cdn Vet Hsop Cdn Army Veterinary Corps
2nd Casualty Clearing Station Cdn Army Medical Corps
2nd CDD Cdn Engineers CB Cdn Constr Coy Cdn Railway Troops
2nd Cdn Armd Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
2nd Cdn Armd Bde Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
2nd Cdn Armd Brigade Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
2nd Cdn Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals formerly Queen's Own Cameron Highlanders of Cda RCIC
2nd Cdn Inf Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
2nd CERB Cdn Engineers
2nd Coy 15th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
2nd Coy 7th Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
2nd Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
2nd Composite Bn Cdn Militia
2nd Construction Bn Cdn Inf
2nd Construction Coy Cdn Engineers
2nd Construction Coy Cdn Engineers attd Cdn Forestry Corps
2nd Construction Coy Cdn Overseas Railway Construction Corps
2nd Coy 14th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
2nd Coy 16th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
2nd Coy 2nd Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
2nd Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
2nd Coy Cdn Railway Troops
2nd Coy PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
2nd DAC Cdn Army Service Corps Attd Royal Flying Corps
2nd Def. and Emp. Platoon (Lorne Scots) Royal Cdn Inf Corps
2nd Def. and Emp. Platoon Royal Cdn Inf Corps
2nd Depot Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
2nd Depot Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
2nd Depot Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
2nd Depot Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) attd Royal Flying Corps
2nd Depot Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
2nd Depot Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
2nd Depot Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
2nd Depot Bn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
2nd Depot Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
2nd Dept Bn Cdn Overseas Railway Construction Corps
2nd Detachment Cdn Corps Military Police
2nd Detachment Cdn Garrison Regiment
2nd Detachment Cdn Ordnance Corps
2nd Div 14th Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
2nd Div Ammunition Col Cdn Field Artillery
2nd Div Ammunition Col Cdn Field Artillery attd 2nd TM Battery
2nd Div Ammunition Col Cdn Field Artillery seconded to 2nd Trench Mortar Bty
2nd Div Ammunition Column Cdn Field Artillery
2nd Div Cdn Cdn Div Cyclist Coy
2nd Div Cdn Engineers
2nd Div Cdn Labour Corps
2nd Div Cdn Machine Gun Corps
2nd Div Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
2nd Div Mech. Transport Cdn Army Service Corps
2nd Div Mech. Transport Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
2nd Div Signal Coy Cdn Engineers
2nd Div Signal Coy Cdn Signal Corps
2nd Div Signalling Coy Cdn Engineers
2nd Div Supply Col Cdn Army Service Corps
2nd Div TM Bty Cdn Field Artillery
2nd Div Train Cdn Army Service Corps
2nd Div TrainCdn Army Service Corps
2nd Div Trench Mortar Battery Cdn Field Artillery
2nd Div Troops Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
2nd Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
2nd Field Amb Depot Cdn Army Medical Corps
2nd Field Amb Supply Col Attd 2nd Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
2nd Field Ambulance Cdn Army Medical Corps
2nd Field Ambulance Depot Cdn Army Medical Corps
2nd Field AmbulanceCdn Army Medical Corps
2nd Field Coy Cdn Engineers
2nd Gas Btn Cdn Engineers
2nd Gen Hosp Cdn Army Medical Corps
2nd Gen Hsop Cdn Army Medical Corps
2nd Heavy Battery Cdn Field Artillery
2nd Heavy Battery Cdn Garrison Artillery
2nd Heavy Bty Cdn Field Artillery
2nd Heavy Bty Cdn Garrison Artillery
2nd Heavy Bty Cdn Inf
2nd Howitzer Bty 1st Bde Cdn Field Artillery
2nd HQ Labour Units Gen Dept Cdn Inf Works Coy
2nd Inf Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
2nd Inf Div Ordnance Field Park Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
2nd Inf Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
2nd Inf Div Support Bn Toronto Scottish Regiment (MG) RCIC
2nd Light Trench Mortar Bty Cdn Field Artillery
2nd Machine Gun Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
2nd Motor Machine Gun Brigade Cdn Machine Gun Corps
2nd Motor Machine Gun Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
2nd Pioneer Btn Cdn Pioneers
2nd PN Cdn Garrison Regiment
2nd Pnr Btn Cdn Engineers
2nd Railway Bn Cdn Engineers
2nd Reinforcement Unit Royal Cdn Armoured Corps
2nd Reinforcements Coy 5th Regiment Cdn Militia
2nd Res Park Cdn Army Service Corps
2nd Reserve Bde Cdn Field Artillery
2nd Reserve Bn Cdn Engineers
2nd Reserve Park Cdn Army Service Corps
2nd Sanitary Sect Cdn Army Medical Corps
2nd Siege Battery Cdn Artillery
2nd Siege Battery Cdn Garrison Artillery
2nd Siege Bty Cdn Garrison Artillery
2nd Signal Coy Cdn Engineers
2nd Stat Hosp Cdn Army Nursing Service
2nd Stationary Hospital Cdn Army Medical Corps
2nd Tank Btn Cdn Tank Btn
2nd Tank Bn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
2nd TM Battery Cdn Field Artillery
2nd TM Bty Cdn Field Artillery
2nd Tram Coy Cdn Engineers
2nd Tramway Coy Cdn Engineers
2nd Trench Mortar Battery Cdn Field Artillery
2nd Trench Mortar Bty Cdn Field Artillery
2nd Tun Coy Cdn Engineers
2nd Tunnelling Coy Cdn Engineers
2nd Vet Corps Hospital Cdn Army Veterinary Corps
2nd/10th Dragoons RCIC
2nd/1st Depot Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
2nd/1st Depot Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
2nd/2nd Depot Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
2nd/2nd Depot Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
2nd/2nd Depot Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
2ndCdn Inf Works Coy formerly 25th Btn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
2ndCdn Light TM Battery
2ndCdn Machine Gun Corps
2ndCdn Motor Machine Gun Brigade
2ndCdn Pioneers
2ndCdn Railway Troops
3 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
3 30 The Midland Regiment Midland Regiment RCIC
3 Anti-Tank Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
3 Armd Div Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
3 Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
3 Cdn Div Troops Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
3 Cdn Special Wireless Sec Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
3 Cdn Tech Maint Sec Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
3 Cemetery Const Unit Royal Cdn Engineers
3 Coy Cdn Provost Corps
3 Corps Troops Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
3 Def. and Emp. Platoon Lorne Scots (Peel Dufferin & Halton Regt) RCIC
3 Div Ammunition Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
3 Div Bridge Platoon Royal Cdn Engineers
3 Div Ordnance Workshop Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
3 Div Petrol Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
3 Div Supply Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
3 Div Troops Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
3 Elec. and Mech. Platoon Royal Cdn Engineers
3 Field Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
3 Field Dressing Station Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
3 Field Dressing Station Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
3 Field Park Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
3 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
3 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Engineers
3 General Hospital Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
3 Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
3 Inf Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
3 Inf Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
3 Inf Bde Workshops Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
3 Inf Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
3 Inf Troops Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
3 Inf Workshop Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
3 Lt AA Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
3 Lt AA Workshop Sec Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
3 Medium Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
3 Mobile Laundry Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
3 Provost Coy Cdn Provost Corps
3 Public Relations Group General List Cdn Army
3 Recovery Coy Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
3 Royal Cdn Artillery
3 Sec DAC Cdn Field Artillery
3 Special Wireless Sec Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
3 Sqn 21st Armd Regiment Governor General's Foot Guards RCAC
3 Sqn 21st Armd Regt Governor General's Foot Guards RCAC
3 Sqn 22nd Armd Regt Cdn Grenadier Guards RCAC
3 Sqn Cdn Grenadier Guards RCAC
3 SQDN RCAF
Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment) Attd 4th Cdn Divisional HQ
3 Tipper Platoon Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
3 Topographical Sec Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
3 Topographical Sec Royal Cdn Engineers
30 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
30 Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
30 Field Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
30 Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
300 (Polish) SQDN RCAF
300 SQDN RCAF
305 (Polish) SQDN RCAF
30th (Reserve) Bn Cdn Inf
30th Btn Cdn Inf
30th Battery 8th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
30th BC Horse Cdn Militia
30th Bn Cdn Inf
30th Bty 8th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
30th Bty Cdn Field Artillery attd (EEF) RAF
30th Cdn Railway Troops
30th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
30th Recon Bn Essex Regiment RCAC
30th Regiment (B.C. Horse) Cdn Forces
30th Regiment Cdn Militia
31 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
31 Corps Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
31 Corps Troops Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
31 Field Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
31Field Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
31st (Alb.) Recce Regiment RCAC
31st Btn (Cdn Inf) (Alb. Regiment
31st Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
31st Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment) and 107th SQDN RAF
31st Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment) attd 2nd SQDN Royal Flying Corps
31st Battery 9th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
31st Battery Cdn Field Artillery
31st Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
31st Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment) Attd Borden's MMG Bty Cdn Machine Gun Corps
31st Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Alb. Regiment)
31st Btn. Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
31st Bty 9th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
32 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
32 Cdn Corps Troops Comp Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
32 Corps Troops Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
32 Field Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
32 SQDN RCAF
32nd Btn Cdn Inf
32nd Battery 8th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
32nd Battery 8th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
32nd Bn Cdn Inf
32nd Bty 8th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
32nd Bty 9th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
32nd Bty Cdn Artillery
32nd Bty Cdn Field Artillery
32nd Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
32nd Recon Regiment Royal Mtl Regiment RCAC
33 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
33 Corps Troops Comp Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
33 Corps Troops Comp Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps formerly Queen's Own Rifles of Cda RCIC
33 Corps Troops Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
33 Field Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
33 LAD Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
330 SQDN RCAF
33rd Btn Cdn Inf
33rd Battery 1st Div Ammunition Col Cdn Field Artillery
33rd Battery 9th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
33rd Bn Cdn Inf
33rd Bty 9th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
33rd Bty Cdn Field Artillery
33rd Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
33rd Field Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
34 Bty 14 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
34 Corps Troops Comp Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
34 Field Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
341 Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
341 SQDN RCAF
34th Btn Cdn Inf
34th Bn Cdn Inf
34th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
34th Fort Garry Horse
35 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
35 Army Troops Comp Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
35 LAD Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
35 SQDN RCAF
35 Traffic Control Coy Cdn Provost Corps
353 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
353 SQDN RCAF
354 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
355 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
356 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
357 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
1st C.D.D. Canadian Engineers
35th Btn Cdn Inf
35th Btn Cdn Inf formerly 3rd Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
35th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
35th Howitzer Bty 8th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
36 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
36 Army Troops Comp Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
36 Bty 23 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
36 SQDN RCAF
36th Btn Cdn Inf
36th Btn Royal Cdn Regiment
36th Battery 9th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
36th Battery Cdn Field Artillery
36th Bn Attd 1st Bn Cdn Inf
36th Bn Cdn Inf
36th Bn Royal Cdn Regiment
36th Bty 10th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
36th Bty 9th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
36th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
37 (RAF) SQDN Attd 40 (RAF) SQDN SQDN RCAF
37 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
37 (RAF)SQDN RCAF
37 SQDN RCAF
37 SQDN Attd 104 SQDN RCAF
37th Btn Cdn Inf
37th Bn Cdn Inf
38 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
38 SQDN RCAF
38th Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
38th Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment) attd
38th Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment) transf to Cdn Labour Pool Cdn Labour Corps
38th Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment).
38th Battery 10th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
38th Bn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
38th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
38th Bty Cdn Artillery
38th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
38th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
39 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
39 SQDN RCAF
39th Btn Cdn Inf
39th Btn Cdn Inf formerly 2nd Btn (Eastern Ont. Regiment) attd Royal Flying Corps
39th Battery 10th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
39th Battery Cdn Field Artillery
39th Bn Cdn Inf
39th Bty 10th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
39th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
3nd Btn Cdn Inf
3nd Btn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
3rd (Reserve) Btn Cdn Engineers
3rd (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
3rd (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) Attd 13th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
3rd (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) seconded to RAF
3rd (Reserve) Bn Cdn Engineers
3rd (Reserve) Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
3rd (Reserve) Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
3rd (University) Coy PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
3rd Ammunition Col Cdn Field Artillery
3rd Ammunition Sub Park Cdn Army Service Corps
3rd Armd Recce Regiment Governor General's Horse Guards RCAC
3rd Armd Recon Regiment Governor General's Horse Guards RCAC
3rd Armd Regiment Governor General's Horse Guards RCAC
3rd Armed Recce Regiment Governor General's Horse Guards RCAC
3rd Army Troops Coy Cdn Engineers
3rd Army Troops CoyCdn Engineers
3rd AT Coy Cdn Engineers
3rd Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
3rd Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) formerly 95th Btn (Cdn Inf)
3rd Btn Cdn Engineers
3rd Btn Cdn Field Artillery
3rd Btn Cdn Inf
3rd Btn Cdn Inf Works Coy Died of influenza
3rd Btn Cdn Inf Works Coy Died of sickness
3rd Btn Cdn Labour Corps
3rd Btn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
3rd Btn Cdn Pioneers
3rd Btn Cdn Railway Troops
3rd Btn Royal Newfoundland Regiment
3rd Battery 1st Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
3rd Bde Ammunition Col Cdn Field Artillery
3rd Bde Cdn Field Artillery
3rd Bde Cdn Garrison Artillery
3rd Bde Cdn Machine Gun Corps
3rd Bde. Cdn Field Artillery
3rd Bde. Cdn Field Artillery.
3rd Bn Cameron Highlanders of Ottawa (MG) RCIC
3rd Bn Cdn Engineers
3rd Bn Cdn Field Artillery
3rd Bn Cdn Garrison Regiment
3rd Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
3rd Bn Cdn Labour Corps
3rd Bn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
3rd Bn Cdn Pioneers
3rd Bn Cdn Railway Troops
3rd Bn CEF Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
3rd Bn Hastings and Prince Edward Regiment RCIC
3rd Bn Highland Light Inf of Cda RCIC
3rd Bn Les Fusiliers Mont-Royal RCIC
3rd Bn North N.S. Highlanders RCIC
3rd Bn North Shore (N.B.) Regiment RCIC
3rd Bn Queen's Own Rifles of Cda RCIC
3rd Bn Regina Rifle Regiment RCIC
3rd Bn Royal Cdn Engineers
3rd Bn Royal Cdn Regiment
3rd Bn Royal Newfoundland Regiment
3rd Bn Stormont Dundas and Glengarry Highlanders RCIC
3rd Bn West N.S. Regiment RCIC
3rd Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Central Ont. Regiment)
3rd Bn: Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
3rd Brigade Cdn Artillery
3rd Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
3rd Brigade Cdn Field Artillery formerly "Y" Battery Royal Horse Artillery
3rd Brigade Cdn Garrison Artillery
3rd Bty 1st Bde Cdn Field Artillery
3rd Bty 2nd Bde Cdn Field Artillery
3rd Bty Cdn Field Artillery
3rd Can Div Ammunition Col Cdn Field Artillery
3rd Can Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
3rd Cdn Ammunition Sub Park Cdn Army Service Corps
3rd Cdn Area Emp. Coy
3rd Cdn Div Ammunition Col Cdn Artillery
3rd Cdn Div Ammunition Col Cdn Field Artillery
3rd Cdn Div Ammunition Sub Park Cdn Army Service Corps
3rd Cdn Div Emp. Coy Cdn Labour Corps
3rd Cdn Div Emp. Coy Cdn Engineers attd 3rd Div Salvage Coy
3rd Cdn Div Machine Gun Bn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
3rd Cdn Div Mech. Transport Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
3rd Cdn Div Signal Coy Cdn Engineers
3rd Cdn Div Signal Coy Cdn Signal Corps
3rd Cdn Divisional HQ
3rd Cdn Engineers
3rd Cdn Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
3rd Cdn Forestry Corps
3rd Cdn Gen Hosp Cdn Army Medical Corps
3rd Cdn General Hospital Cdn Army Medical Corps Cdn Machine Gun Corps
3rd Cdn Inf Brigade
3rd Cdn Inf Works Coy
3rd Cdn Light TM Battery
3rd Cdn Machine Gun Corps
3rd Cdn Mounted Rifles
3rd Cdn Pioneer Bn Cdn Pioneers
3rd Cdn Pioneers
3rd Cdn Railway Troops
3rd Cdn Stat Hospital Cdn Army Medical Corps
3rd Cdn Stationary Hospital Cdn Army Medical Corps
3rd Cdn Stationary Hospital Cdn Army Nursing Service
3rd Cdn Tunnelling Coy Cdn Engineers
3rd Cdn Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
3rd Cdn Inf Bde Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
3rd Cdn Inf Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
3rd CERB Cdn Engineers
3rd Coy 1st Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
3rd Coy 1st Div Cdn Engineers
3rd Coy 2nd Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
3rd Coy Cdn Army Dental Corps
3rd Coy Cdn Labour Corps
3rd Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
3rd Coy PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
3rd Composite Bn Cdn Inf
3rd Coy 102nd Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
3rd Coy 13th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
3rd Coy 29th Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
3rd Coy 8th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
3rd DE Coy Cdn Inf
3rd Def. and Emp. Platoon Lorne Scots (Peel Dufferin & Halton Regt) RCIC
3rd Dental Coy Cdn Army Dental Corps
3rd Depot Bty Cdn Field Artillery
3rd Div Ammunition Col Cdn Field Artillery
3rd Div Ammunition Col Cdn Garrison Artillery
3rd Div Ammunition Col Royal Cdn Horse Artillery
3rd Div Ammunition Column Cdn Artillery
3rd Div Ammunition Column Cdn Field Artillery
3rd Div Area Emp. Coy Cdn Labour Corps
3rd Div Cdn Machine Gun Corps
3rd Div Emp. Coy Cdn Labour Corps
3rd Div Mech. Transport Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
3rd Div MG Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
3rd Div MT Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
3rd Div Royal Cdn Regiment
3rd Div Signal Coy Cdn Engineers
3rd Div Signals Cdn Engineers
3rd Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
3rd Div Supply Col Cdn Army Service Corps
3rd Div Train Cdn Army Service Corps
3rd Div TrainCdn Army Service Corps
3rd Div Trench Mortar Battery Cdn Field Artillery
3rd Div Troops Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
3rd Div Unit of Supply Cdn Army Service Corps
3rd Div Works Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
3rd Divisional Ammunition Col Cdn Field Artillery
3rd Divisional Train Cdn Army Service Corps
3rd f Btn Cdn Overseas Railway Construction Corps
3rd Field Amb 1st Can Div Cdn Army Medical Corps
3rd Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
3rd Field Ambulance Cdn Army Medical Corps
3rd Field AmbulanceCdn Army Medical Corps
3rd Field BakeryCdn Army Service Corps
3rd Field Coy Cdn Engineers
3rd Gen Hosp Cdn Army Medical Corps
3rd Inf Bde Workshops Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
3rd Inf Div Ordnance Field Park Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
3rd Inf Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
3rd Inf Div Support Bn Cameron Highlanders of Ottawa (MG) RCIC
3rd Inf Works Coy Cdn Engineers
3rd Pioneer Btn Cdn Pioneers
3rd Pioneer Bn Cdn Pioneers
3rd Pontoon Bridging and Transport Unit Cdn Engineers
3rd Railway Bn Cdn Engineers
3rd RB Cdn Engineers
3rd Regiment Cdn Garrison Artillery
3rd Regimental Depot Cdn Engineers
3rd Reserve Btn Cdn Engineers
3rd Reserve Bde Cdn Field Artillery
3rd Reserve Bn Cdn Engineers
3rd Sanitary Sect Cdn Army Medical Corps
3rd Siege Bty 1st Bde Cdn Garrison Artillery
3rd Siege Bty Cdn Garrison Artillery
3rd Siege By Cdn Garrison Artillery
3rd Signal Coy 10th Btn Cdn Engineers
3rd Signal Coy Cdn Engineers
3rd Stat Hsop Cdn Army Medical Corps
3rd Stationary Hospital Cdn Army Medical Corps
3rd Supply Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
3rd TM Battery Cdn Artillery
3rd TM Bty Cdn Artillery
3rd TM Bty Cdn Field Artillery
3rd Trench Mortar Battery Cdn Field Artillery
3rd Trench Mortar Bty Cdn Field Artillery
3rd Trench Mortar ByCdn Field Artillery
3rd Tunnelling Coy Cdn Engineers
3rd University Coy PPCLI Eastern Ont. Regiment
3rd/2nd Depot Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
3rd/2nd Depot Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
3rdCdn Light TM Battery
3rdCdn Mounted Rifles
3rdCdn Pioneers
3rdCdn Railway Troops
3th Btn. Cdn Inf (QC Regt.).
4 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
4 Anti-Tank Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
4 Anti-Tank Regl Royal Cdn Artillery
4 Armd Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
4 Armd Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
4 Armd Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
4 Armd Div Ordnance Field Park Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
4 Armd Div Troops Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
4 Cdn Emp. Platoon Lorne Scots (Peel Dufferin & Halton Regt) RCIC
4 Cdn Ordnance Field Park Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
4 Coy Cdn Provost Corps
4 Div Bridge Platoon Royal Cdn Engineers
4 Elec. and Mech. Sec Royal Cdn Engineers
4 Field Amb RCAMC Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
4 Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
4 Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
4 Field Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
4 Field Dressing Station Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
4 Field Park Sqn Royal Cdn Engineers
4 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
4 Field Regt Royal Cdn Artillery
4 Field Survey Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
4 Gen Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
4 General Hospital Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
4 Heavy Recovery Sec Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
4 Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
4 LAD Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
4 Lt AA Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
4 Medium Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
4 Mobile Laundry and Bath Unit Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
4 Provost Coy Cdn Provost Corps
4 SQDN RCAF
4/1st Bn Cdn Scottish Regiment RCIC
40 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
40 LAD Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
40 SQDN RCAF
40; SQDN RCAF
400 SQDN RCAF
401 SQDN RCAF
406 SQDN RCAF
407 SQDN SQDN RCAF
407 SQDN RCAF
409 SQDN RCAF
40th Btn Cdn Inf
40th Btn Cdn Inf formerly (6815) Royal Irish Rifles
40th Battery 10th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
40th Battery Cdn Field Artillery
40th Bn Cdn Inf
40th Bty 10th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
40th Bty 3rd Bde Cdn Field Artillery
40th Bty 8th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
40th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
41 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
41 Army Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
41 Gen Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
41 LAD Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
41 SQDN RCAF
410 SQDN RCAF
412 SQDN.
412 SQDN RCAF
412791 2nd Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
413 SQDN RCAF
Royal Artillery 166 (Newfoundland) Field Regt.
414 SQDN RCAF
415 SQDN RCAF
416 SQDN RCAF
417 SQDN RCAF
417 Sqn RCAF
418 SQDN RCAF
419 Sdn RCAF
419 SQDN RCAF
419 SQDN SQDN RCAF
41st Btn Cdn Inf
41st Bde Cdn Field Artillery
41st Bn Cdn Inf
41st Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
42 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
42 Gen Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
42 SQDN RCAF
420 SQDN RCAF
421 SQDN RCAF
421 SQDN SQDN RCAF
421st Bn Cdn Inf
422 SQDN RCAF
423 SQDN RCAF
424 SQDN RCAF
425 SQDN RCAF
425 SQDN Attd 405 SQDN RCAF
426 SQDN RCAF
427 SQDN RCAF
427 SQDN SQDN RCAF
428 SQDN RCAF
428 SQDN Attd 76 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
429 SQDN RCAF
42nd Btn (Cdn Inf) (QC Regiment)
42nd Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
42nd Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment) formerly 71st Btn (Cdn Inf)
42nd Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
42nd Btn. (Cdn Inf) (QC Regiment)
42nd Btn. Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
42nd BnCdn Inf (QC Regiment)
42nd Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
42nd Regiment Cdn Militia
43 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
43 Bty 12 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
43 LAD Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
43 SQDN RCAF
430 SQDN RCAF
431 SQDN RCAF
431 SQDN SQDN RCAF
432 SQDN RCAF
433 SQDN RCAF
434 SQDN RCAF
435 SQDN RCAF
436 SQDN RCAF
437 SQDN RCAF
438 SQDN RCAF
439 SQDN RCAF
439 Sqn SQDN RCAF
43rd Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
43rd Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) Attd Royal Flying Corps
43rd Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
43rd Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) Attd RAF
43rd Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Man. Regiment)
43rd Btn. Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
43rd Btn. Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) attd 9th Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
43rd Bty 10th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
43rd Bty 8th Army Bde Cdn Field Artillery
43rd Bty 8th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
43rd Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
43rd Howitzer Battery 8th Army Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
43rd Howitzer Bty Cdn Field Artillery
43rd Regiment Cdn Militia
44 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
44 (Rhodesia) SQDN RCAF
44 (Rhodesia) SQDN SQDN RCAF
44 Bty 13 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
44 Gen Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
44 SQDN RCAF
440 SQDN RCAF
441 SQDN RCAF
4411 Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
442 SQDN RCAF
443 SQDN RCAF
444 TACHEL SQDN Cdn Forces
44h Btn (Cdn Inf) (Man. Regiment)
44O SQDN RCAF
44th Btn (Cdn Inf) (N.B. Regiment
44th Btn (Cdn Inf) (N.B. Regiment)
44th Btn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
44th Btn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment) formerly B Coy 144th Btn (Cdn Inf)
44th Btn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment) attd 10th Cdn T M Bty
44th Bn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
44th Bn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment) attd 10th Cdn Machine Gun Corps
44th Bn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment) Attd 1st Tunnelling Coy Cdn Engineers
44th Bn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment) Attd 9th Cdn Light TM Battery
44th Bn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment) attd Royal Flying Corps
44th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (N.B. Regiment)
44th Bty 11th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
44th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
44th Regiment Cdn Militia
44th Rn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
45 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
45 Army Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
45 Field Bty 7 Medium Regt Royal Cdn Artillery
45 Gen Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
45 Group RCAF
45 LAD Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
450 SQDN RCAF
454 (RAAF) SQDN RCAF
455 (RAAF) SQDN RCAF
455 SQDN RCAF
458 (RAAF) SQDN RCAF
458 SQDN RCAF
459 (RAAF) SQDN RCAF
45th Btn Cdn Inf
45th Battery 9th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
45th Battery Cdn Field Artillery
45th Bn Cdn Inf
45th Bty 9th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
45th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
45th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
46 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
46 Gen Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
460 (RAAF) SQDN RCAF
460 SQDN RCAF
462 (RAAF) SQDN RCAF
462 SQDN RCAF
463 (RAAF) SQDN RCAF
463 SQDN RCAF
464 (RAAF) SQDN RCAF
464 SQDN RCAF
466 (RAAF) SQDN RCAF
466 (RAAF) SQDN SQDN RCAF
467 (RAAF) SQDN RCAF
467 (RAAF) SQDN SQDN RCAF
467 SQDN RCAF
46th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
46th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment) formerly 196th Btn (Cdn Inf)
46th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
46th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment) attd 104th SQDN RAF
46th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment) formerly 128th Btn Cdn Inf
46th Bn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
46th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Sask. Regiment)
46th Btn. Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
46th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
47 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
47 Army Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
47 Gen Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
47 Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
47th Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
47th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
47th Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment) attd RAF
47th Bn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
47th Bn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
47th Bn FEC Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
47th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Western Ont. Regiment)
47th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
48 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
48 Gen Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
48 SQDN RCAF
48 Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
481st Emp. Coy Cdn Labour Corps
487 (RNZAF) SQDN RCAF
487 (RNZAF) SQDN SQDN RCAF
487 SQDN RCAF
489 (RNZAF) SQDN RCAF
489 SQDN RCAF
48th Btn Cdn Inf
48th Btn Cdn Inf attd 10th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
48th Bn Cdn Inf
48th Bty 2nd Bde Cdn Field Artillery
48th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
48th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
48th Highlanders
48th Highlanders of Cda RCIC
48th Highlanders of Cda RCIC formerly of Highland Light Inf of Cda RCIC
48th Howitzer Bty Cdn Field Artillery
48th Regiment Cdn Militia
48th Regiment Cdn Militia Attd Kapuskasing Guard Accidentally killed
49 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
49 SQDN RCAF
49th Btn (Cdn Inf) (Alb. Regiment
49th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
49th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment) Attd 34th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
49th Battery 5th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
49th Battery Cdn Field Artillery
49th Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
49th Bn Loyal Edmonton Regiment RCIC
49th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Alb. Regiment)
49th Bty 12th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
49th Bty 12th Bde. Cdn Field Artillery
49th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
49th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
4O5 SQDN RCAF
4O7 SQDN RCAF
4O8 SQDN RCAF
4O9 SQDN RCAF
4th (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
4th (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment) formerly 18th Btn
4th (Reserve) Bn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
4th Ammunition Sub Park Cdn Army Service Corps
4th Ammunition Sub-ParkCdn Army Service Corps
4th Armd Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
4th Armd Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
4th Armd Div Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
4th Armd Div Troops Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
4th Armd Troops Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
4th Army Troops Coy Cdn Engineers
4th Army TroopsCdn Engineers
4th Btn (Cdn Inf) (Central Ont. Regiment
4th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
4th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) formerly 23rd Btn (Cdn Inf)
4th Btn Cdn Engineers
4th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) attd 16th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
4th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) Bde HQ
4th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) formerly 76th Btn Cdn Inf
4th Btn Cdn Labour Corps
4th Btn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
4th Btn Cdn Railway Troops
4th Battery 1st Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
4th Battery Cdn Field Artillery
4th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
4th Bde Cdn Machine Gun Corps
4th Bde. Cdn Field Artillery
4th Bn Cdn Engineers
4th Bn Cdn Garrison Regiment
4th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
4th Bn Cdn Labour Corps
4th Bn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
4th Bn Cdn Pioneers
4th Bn Cdn Railway Troops
4th Bn Regina Rifle Regiment RCIC
4th Bn Royal Winnipeg Rifles RCIC
4th Btn.
4th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Central Ont. Regiment)
4th Btn. Cdn Machine Gun Corps
4th Brigade Cdn Artillery
4th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
4th Bty 1st Bde Cdn Field Artillery
4th Bty Cdn Garrison Artillery
4th Can Div Ammunition Col Cdn Field Artillery
4th Can Div MT Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
4th Can Div Signal Coy Cdn Engineers
4th Can Field Ambulance Cdn Army Medical Corps
4th Cdn Army Service Corps
4th Cdn Div Ammunition Col Cdn Field Artillery
4th Cdn Div Ammunition Col Sub Park Cdn Army Service Corps
4th Cdn Div Cdn Machine Gun Corps
4th Cdn Div Emp. Coy Cdn Labour Corps
4th Cdn Div HQ Cdn Inf
4th Cdn Div Machine Gun Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
4th Cdn Div Signal Coy Cdn Engineers
4th Cdn Div Signal Coy Cdn Signal Corps
4th Cdn Div TM Battery Cdn Light TM Battery
4th Cdn Div Train Cdn Army Service Corps
4th Cdn Div Trench Mortar Battery Cdn Field Artillery
4th Cdn Division Machine Gun Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
4th Cdn Division Pontoon Bridge T Unit Cdn Engineers
4th Cdn Division Signal Coy Cdn Signal Corps
4th Cdn Divisional HQ
4th Cdn Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
4th Cdn Field Artillery
4th Cdn Garrison Regiment
4th Cdn Gen Hosp Cdn Army Medical Corps
4th Cdn Inf Works Coy
4th Cdn Labour Btn Cdn Labour Corps
4th Cdn Labour Bn Cdn Labour Corps
4th Cdn Light TM Battery
4th Cdn Light TM Bty Cdn Field Artillery
4th Cdn Machine Gun Corps
4th Cdn Mobile Vet Sect Cdn Army Veterinary Corps
4th Cdn Mounted Rifles
4th Cdn Mounted Rifles (Central Ont. Regiment)
4th Cdn Mounted Rifles Central Ont. Regiment
4th Cdn Pioneer Btn Cdn Pioneers
4th Cdn Pioneers
4th Cdn Railway Troops
4th Cdn Siege Battery 2nd Brigade Cdn Garrison Artillery
4th Cdn Armd Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
4th Cdn Armd Bde Royal Cdn Armoured Corps
4th Cdn Armd Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
4th Cdn Armd Div Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
4th Cdn Armd Div Troops Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
4th Cdn Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
4th Coy 3rd Cdn Pioneers
4th Coy 8th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
4th Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
4th Coy Cdn Railway Troops
4th Coy PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
4th Coy 13th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
4th Coy 2nd Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
4th Coy 87th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
4th Coy Cdn Garrison Artillery
4th Coy Princess PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
4th Depot Unit of Supply Cdn Inf
4th Div
4th Div Ammunition Col Cdn Field Artillery
4th Div Cdn Engineers
4th Div Cdn Light TM Battery
4th Div Cdn Ordnance Corps
4th Div Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
4th Div Coy 12th Bde Cdn Machine Gun Corps
4th Div Emp. Coy Cdn Area Emp. Coy Died of sickness
4th Div HQ Cdn Engineers
4th Div Mech. Transport Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
4th Div MT Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
4th Div Sig Co Cdn Engineers
4th Div Signal Coy Cdn Engineers
4th Div Supply Col Cdn Army Service Corps
4th Div TM Battery Cdn Field Artillery
4th Div Train Cdn Army Service Corps
4th DivEngineers Reserve Coy Cdn Engineers
4th Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
4th Field Ambulance Cdn Army Medical Corps
4th Field Ambulance Cdn Army Medical Corps attd 5th Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
4th Field Bakery Cdn Army Service Corps
4th Field Coy Cdn Engineers
4th Field Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
4th Field Coy 2nd Div Cdn Engineers
4th Gen Hospital Cdn Army Medical Corps
4th GenHospital Cdn Army Medical Corps
4th HQ Cdn Inf Brigade
4th Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
4th Inf Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
4th Inf Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
4th Labour Bn (previously 37th Bn) Cdn Inf transf from 13th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
4th Machine Gun Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
4th Mech. Transport Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
4th Pioneer Btn Cdn Engineers
4th Pioneer Btn Cdn Pioneers
4th Princess Louise Dragoon Guards RCAC
4th Princess Louise Dragoon Guards RCIC
4th Railway Troops Cdn Engineers
4th Recce Regiment 4th Princess Louise Dragoon Guards RCAC
4th Recon Bn 4th Princess Louise Dragoon Guards RCAC
4th Recon Regiment 4th Princess Louise Dragoon Guards RCAC
4th Royal Cdn Armoured Corps
4th Service Bn Cdn Forces
4th Siege Bde Cdn Garrison Artillery
4th Siege Bty 2nd Bde Cdn Garrison Artillery
4th Siege Bty Cdn Artillery
4th Siege Bty Cdn Garrison Artillery
4th Signal Coy Cdn Engineers
4th TM Battery Cdn Field Artillery
4th TM Bty Cdn Field Artillery
4th Trench Mortar Battery Cdn Field Artillery
4th Trench Mortar Bty Cdn Artillery
4th Trench Mortar Bty Cdn Light TM Battery
4th Tunnelling Coy Cdn Engineers
4th University Coy PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
4thCdn Light TM Battery
4thCdn Machine Gun Corps
5 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
5 Amb Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
5 Anti Tank Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
5 Anti-Tank Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
5 Anti-Tank Regt Royal Cdn Artillery
5 Armd Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
5 Armd Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
5 Armd Div Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
5 Armd Div Troop Carrying Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
5 Armd Div Troops Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
5 Armd Ordnance Sub Park Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
5 Bty 2 Lt AA Regt Royal Cdn Artillery
5 Casualty Clearing Station Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
5 Cdn Armd Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
5 Cdn Armd Div Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
5 Cdn Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals Attd 17 Field Rgmt Royal Cdn Artillery
5 Cdn Lt AA Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
5 Constr Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
5 Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
5 Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
5 Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
5 Field Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
5 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
5 General Hospital Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
5 Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
5 Inf Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
5 Lt AA Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
5 Mech. Equipment Platoon Royal Cdn Engineers
5 Medium Regiment RCA Sig Sec Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
5 Medium Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
5 Mobile Laundry and Bath Unit Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
5 Ordnance Field Park Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
5 Provost Coy Cdn Provost Corps
5 SQDN RCAF
50 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
50 (RAF) SQDN SQDN RCAF
50 SQDN RCAF
500 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
500 SQDN RCAF
501 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
501 SQDN RCAF
502 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
502 SQDN RCAF
504 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
50th Btn (Cdn Inf) (Alb. Regiment
50th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
50th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment) attd Royal Flying Corps
50th Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
50th Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment) and 55th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
50th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Alb. Regiment)
50th Btn.Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
50th Regiment Cdn Militia
50th Regiment Cdn Militia Died of sickness
51 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
51 SQDN RCAF
511 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
511 SQDN RCAF
512 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
512 SQDN RCAF
514 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
514 SQDN RCAF
515 SQDN RCAF
517 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
518 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
518 SQDN RCAF
519 (Met) SQDN SQDN RCAF
519 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
519 SQDN RCAF
51st Btn Cdn Inf
51st Btn Cdn Inf and 43rd SQDN Royal Flying Corps
51st Btn Cdn Inf formerly 15th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
51st Bn Cdn Inf
51st Bty 13th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
51st Bty Cdn Field Artillery
51st Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
51st District Cdn Forestry Corps
51st Regiment Cdn Militia
52 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
52 Bty 3 Anti-Tank Regt Royal Cdn Artillery
521 SQDN RCAF
524 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
524 SQDN RCAF
525 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
525 SQDN RCAF
526 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
52nd Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
52nd Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) attd 12th Inf Bde HQ
52nd Battery 10th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
52nd Battery Cdn Field Artillery
52nd Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
52nd Bn Royal Cdn Regiment
52nd Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Man. Regiment)
52nd Bty 13th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
52nd Bty Cdn Field Artillery
52nd Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
52nd Trench Mortar Bty Cdn Field Artillery
53 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
53 Dist Cdn Forestry Corps
53 OTU RCAF
53 SQDN RCAF
534 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
53rd Btn Cdn Inf
53rd Battery Cdn Field Artillery
53rd Bn Cdn Inf
53rd Bn Cdn Pioneers
53rd Bty 13th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
53rd Bty 13th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
53rd Bty Cdn Field Artillery
53rd Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
53rd Trench Mortar Bty Cdn Field Artillery
53th Btn Cdn Inf
54 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
54 LAD Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
540 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
541 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
542 SQDN RCAF
544 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
544 SQDN RCAF
547 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
547 SQDN RCAF
54th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
54th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment))
54th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) and 2nd Btn Cdn Pioneers
54th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) attd 11th Field Coy Cdn Engineers
54th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) attd Tank Corps
54th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
54th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) Attd 11th Bde Trench Mortar Bty
54th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Central Ont. Regiment)
54th Btn. Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
54th District Cdn Forestry Corps
54th Field Bty Cdn Artillery
55 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
55 Bty 19 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
55 LAD Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
55 SQDN RCAF
550 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
550 SQDN RCAF
55th Btn Cdn Inf
55th Battery 13th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
55th Bn Cdn Inf
55th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
55th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
55th District Cdn Forestry Corps
56 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
56 Cdn Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
56 Cdn Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps (UNEF)
56 Cdn Signal Royal Cdn Corps of Signals (United Nations Emergency Force)
56 Cdn Tpt Coy (4 United Nations Emergency Force) Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
56 CDN TPT COY (UNITED NATIONS EMERGENCY FORCE) Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
56 Recce SQDN Royal Cdn Armoured Corps
56 Recce SQDN Royal Cdn Armoured Corps (United Nations Emergency Force)
56 SQDN RCAF
567 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
56th Btn (Cdn Inf)
56th Btn Cdn Inf
56th Bn Cdn Inf
56th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
56th Regiment Cdn Artillery
57 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
57 Cdn Signal Unit Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
57 Cdn Signal Unit Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
57 LAD Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
57 SQDN RCAF
570 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
571 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
575 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
576 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
576 SQDN RCAF
578 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
578 SQDN RCAF
57th Btn Cdn Inf
57th Bn Cdn Inf
57th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
58 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
58 SQDN RCAF
582 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
582 SQDN RCAF
5869 Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
58th Btn (Cdn Inf) (Central Ont. Regiment
58th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
58th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) attd 9th Brigade TM Battery
58th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) formerly 159th Btn Cdn Inf
58th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
58th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) Attd 2nd Can Tunnelling Coy
58th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Central Ont. Regiment)
58th Broad Gauge Railway Operating Coy Cdn Railway Troops
58th Broad Gauge Rly Operating Coy Cdn Railway Troops
58th Broad Gauge RlyOperating Coy Cdn Railway Troops
58th Bty 14th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
58th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
59 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
59 SQDN RCAF
598 SQDN RCAF
59th Btn Cdn Inf
59th Btn Cdn Inf formerly 20th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
59th Bn Cdn Inf
59th Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
59th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
59th Regiment Cdn Inf
59th Regiment Cdn Militia
5th (Armd) Div HQ Sqn 6th Duke of Connaught's Royal Cdn Hussars RCAC
5th Armd Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
5th Armd Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
5th Armd Div H Q SQDN 6th Duke of Connaught's Royal Cdn Hussars RCAC
5th Armd Div HQ Sqn 6th Duke of Connaught's Royal Cdn Hussars RCAC
5th Armd Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
5th Armd Div Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
5th Armd Div Troops Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
5th Armd Regiment
5th Armd Regiment (8th Princess Louises [N.B.] Hussars RCAC
5th Armd Regiment (8th Princess Louises [N.B.] Hussars) RCAC
5th Armd Regiment 8th Princess Louises (N.B.) Hussars RCAC
5th Armd Troops Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
5th Army Troops Coy Cdn Engineers
5th Army TroopsCdn Engineers
5th Btn (Cdn Inf) (Sask. Regiment
5th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
5th Btn 5th Cdn Mounted Rifles (QC Regiment)
5th Btn Cdn Engineers
5th Btn Cdn Garrison Regiment
5th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment) 5th Btn Northumberland Fusiliers
5th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment) and RAF
5th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment) formerly 54th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
5th Btn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
5th Btn Cdn Railway Troops
5th Btn Cdn Railway Troops Attd RAF
5th Battery Cdn Field Artillery
5th Bde Cdn Artillery
5th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
5th Bde Cdn Machine Gun Corps
5th Bde. Cdn Field Artillery
5th Bn Black Watch (Royal Highland Regiment) of Cda
5th Bn Cdn Engineers
5th Bn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
5th Bn Cdn Pioneers
5th Bn Cdn Railway Troops
5th Bn South Sask. Regiment RCIC
5th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Sask. Regiment)
5th Btn. Cdn Machine Gun Corps
5th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
5th Bty 2nd Bde Cdn Field Artillery
5th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
5th Bty Cdn Garrison Artillery
5th Bty Cdn Light TM Battery
5th Bty Siege Artillery
5th Can
5th Can Field Ambulance Cdn Army Medical Corps
5th Cdn (Armd) Div HQ Sqn 6th Duke of Connaught's Royal Cdn Hussars RCAC
5th Cdn Area Emp. Coy
5th Cdn Div Ammunition Column Cdn Field Artillery
5th Cdn Div Supply Col Cdn Army Service Corps
5th Cdn Div TM Battery Cdn Artillery
5th Cdn Div Trench Mortar Battery Cdn Field Artillery
5th Cdn Div Trench Mortar BatteryCdn Field Artillery
5th Cdn Field Ambulance Cdn Army Medical Corps
5th Cdn Garrison Artillery
5th Cdn Garrison Regiment
5th Cdn General Hospital Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
5th Cdn Light TM Battery
5th Cdn Machine Gun Corps
5th Cdn Mounted Rifles
5th Cdn Mounted Rifles (QC Regiment
5th Cdn Mounted Rifles (QC Regiment)
5th Cdn Mounted Rifles (QC Regiment) formerly 60th Cdn Inf
5th Cdn Mounted Rifles QC Regiment
5th Cdn Overseas Railway Construction Corps
5th Cdn Pioneer Btn Cdn Pioneers
5th Cdn Pioneers
5th Cdn Railway Troops
5th Cdn Trench Mortar Bty Cdn Field Artillery
5th Cdn Armd Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
5th Cdn Armd Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
5th Cdn Armd Div H Q Sqn 6th Duke of Connaught's Royal Cdn Hussars RCAC
5th Cdn Armd Div H Q SQDN 6th Duke of Connaught's Royal Cdn Hussars RCAC
5th Cdn Armd Div HQ Sqn 6th Duke of Connaught's Royal Cdn Hussars RCAC
5th Cdn Armd Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
5th Cdn Armd Div Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
5th Cdn Armd Div Troops Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
5th Cdn Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
5th Coy 2nd Div Cdn Engineers
5th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
5th Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
5th Coy Cdn Provost Corps
5th Coy 15th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
5th Coy 2nd Div Cdn Machine Gun Corps
5th Depot Cdn Engineers
5th Div Ammunition Col Cdn Field Artillery
5th Div Cdn Machine Gun Corps
5th Div Signal Coy Cdn Engineers
5th Div TM Battery Cdn Field Artillery
5th Div Train Cdn Army Medical Corps Attd 14th Field Amb
5th Div Train Cdn Army Service Corps
5th Div TrainCdn Army Service Corps
5th Div Trench Mortar Battery Cdn Field Artillery
5th Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
5th Field Ambulance Cdn Army Medical Corps
5th Field Ambulance Cdn Army Medical Corps attd Royal Flying Corps
5th Field Coy Cdn Engineers
5th Field Coy 2nd Div Cdn Engineers
5th Field Coy Cdn Inf
5th Gen Hosp Cdn Army Medical Corps
5th Heavy Trench Mortar Battery Cdn Field Artillery
5th HQ Cdn Inf Brigade
5th In Bde Workshops Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
5th Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
5th Inf Bde Def. Platoon Lorne Scots (Peel Dufferin & Halton Regt) RCIC
5th Inf Bde Ground Def. Platoon Lorne Scots (Peel Dufferin & Halton Regiment) RCIC
5th Inf Bde Ground Def. Platoon Lorne Scots (Peel Dufferin & Halton Regt) RCIC
5th Machine Gun Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
5th Provost Coy Cdn Provost Corps
5th Regiment Cdn Army
5th Regiment Cdn Garrison Artillery
5th Regiment Cdn Militia
5th Reserve Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
5th Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
5th Sanitary Sect Cdn Army Medical Corps
5th Siege Battery Cdn Garrison Artillery
5th Siege Bty 2nd Bde Cdn Garrison Artillery
5th Siege Bty Cdn Garrison Artillery
5th Signal Coy Cdn Engineers
5th Stationary Hosp Cdn Army Medical Corps
5th TM Battery Cdn Field Artillery
5th Trench Mortar Battery Cdn Field Artillery
5th Trench Mortar Bty Cdn Field Artillery
5th University (McGill) Coy Cdn Inf
5th University Coy Cdn Army
5th University Coy Cdn Inf
5th University Coy PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
5thCdn Light TM Battery
5thCdn Railway Troops
6 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
6 Anti Tank Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
6 Anti-Tank Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
6 Artisan Works Coy Cdan Royal Cdn Engineers
6 Artisan Works Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
6 Casualty Clearing Station Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
6 Cdn Hospital Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
6 Constr Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
6 Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
6 Field Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
6 Field Park Sqn Royal Cdn Engineers
6 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
6 Field Sqn Royal Cdn Engineers
6 General Hospital Cdn Inf
6 Inf Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
6 LAD Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps Attd (MG) Royal Mtl Regiment RCAC
6 Light AA Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
6 Lt AA Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
6 Lt AA Regiment Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
6 Provost Coy Cdn Provost Corps
6 Special Service Coy Cdn Army
6 Topographical section Royal Cdn Engineers
60 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
60 Bty 17 Field Regt Royal Cdn Artillery
60 LAD Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps Attd 12th Cdn Armd Regiment
600 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
600 SQDN RCAF
601 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
602 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
602 SQDN RCAF
603 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
603 SQDN RCAF
605 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
605 SQDN RCAF
607 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
607 SQDN RCAF
608 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
608 SQDN RCAF
609 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
609 SQDN RCAF
60th Btn (Cdn Inf)
60th Btn Cdn Inf
60th BtnCdn Inf Attd 9th Cdn TM Battery
60th Battery 14th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
60th Bn Cdn Inf
60th Btn. (Cdn Inf)
60th Bty 14th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
60th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
60th Inf Btn (Cdn Inf) Corps
61 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
61 Gen Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
61 SQDN RCAF
610 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
610 SQDN RCAF
612 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
612 SQDN RCAF
613 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
613 SQDN RCAF
614 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
614 SQDN RCAF
615 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
616 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
616 SQDN RCAF
617 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
617 SQDN RCAF
619 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
619 RAF SQDN RCAF
619 SQDN RCAF
61st Btn Cdn Inf
61st Battery 14th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
61st Bn Cdn Inf
61st Bty 15th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
62 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
62 Army Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
62 Gen Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
620 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
620 SQDN RCAF
622 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
622 SQDN RCAF
623 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
623 SQDN RCAF
624 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
624 SQDN RCAF
625 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
625 SQDN RCAF
626 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
626 SQDN RCAF
627 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
627 SQDN RCAF
628 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
62nd Btn Cdn Inf
62nd Bn Cdn Inf
62nd Regiment Cdn Militia
63 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
63 Army Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
63 Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
630 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
630 SQDN RCAF
635 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
635 SQDN RCAF
639 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
63rd (Depot) Battery Reserve Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
63rd Btn Cdn Inf
63rd Bn Cdn Inf
63rd Bn Cdn Inf transf to No 1 School of Aeronautics RAF
63rd Bty Cdn Field Artillery
63rd Depot Bty Cdn Artillery
63rd Depot Bty Cdn Field Artillery
63rd Regiment Cdn Militia
64 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
64 Army Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
64 Gen Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
64 SQDN RCAF
640 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
640 SQDN RCAF
644 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
644 SQDN RCAF
64th Btn Cdn Inf
64th Battery Reserve Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
64th Bn Cdn Inf
64th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
64th P N Cdn Machine Gun Corps
64th Regiment Cdn Militia
65 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
65 Bty 5 Anti-Tank Regt Royal Cdn Artillery
65 Gen Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
65 Tank Transporter Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
65th Btn Cdn Inf
65th Battery (Reserve) Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
65th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
65th Bn Cdn Inf
65th Regiment Cdn Militia
66 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
66 Gen Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
66 LAD Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
66 SQDN RCAF
66 Tank Transporter Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
66th Btn Cdn Inf
66th Battery 14th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
66th Battery 2nd Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
66th Bn Cdn Inf
66th Bn Cdn Militia
66th Bty 14th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
66th Regiment Cdn Militia
67 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
6742 Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
67863 25th Bn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
67th Btn Cdn Inf
67th Btn Cdn Pioneers
67th Battery (Reserve) Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
67th Battery Cdn Field Artillery
67th Bn Cdn Inf
67th Bn Cdn Pioneers
67th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
67th Cdn Pioneers
67th Pioneer Btn Cdn Pioneers
681 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
682 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
683 SQDN RCAF
684 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
68th Btn Cdn Inf
68th Bn Cdn Inf
68th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
69 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
69 Bty 4 Lt AA Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
69 Gen Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
69 SQDN RCAF
69 Tank Transporter Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
692 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
692 SQDN RCAF
69th Btn Cdn Inf
69th Battery Cdn Field Artillery
69th Bn Cdn Inf
69th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
69th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
69th Regiment Cdn Militia
6th (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
6th (Reserve) Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
6th (Reserve) Bn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
6th Armd Regiment (1st Hussars)
6th Armd Regiment (1st Hussars) Royal Cdn Armoured Corps
6th Armd Regiment 1st Hussars RCAC
6th Btn Cdn Engineers
6th Btn Cdn Garrison Regiment
6th Btn Cdn Light TM Battery
6th Btn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
6th Btn Cdn Railway Troops
6th Battery 2nd Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
6th Battery Cdn Garrison Artillery
6th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
6th Bde Cdn Machine Gun Corps
6th Bde HQ Cdn Inf
6th Bde. Cdn Field Artillery
6th Bn Cdn Engineers
6th Bn Cdn Garrison Artillery
6th Bn Cdn Garrison Regiment
6th Bn Cdn Railway Troops
6th Btn. Cdn Engineers
6th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
6th Brigade Cdn Garrison Artillery
6th Bty 2nd Bde Cdn Field Artillery
6th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
6th Cdn Area Emp. Coy
6th Cdn Divisional HQ
6th Cdn Garrison Regiment
6th Cdn Gen Hsop Cdn Army Medical Corps
6th Cdn Light TM Battery
6th Cdn Machine Gun Corps
6th Cdn Mounted Rifles
6th Cdn Railway Troops
6th Coy Cdn Garrison Artillery
6th Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
6th Corps Cdn Area Emp. Coy
6th Depot Cdn Railway Troops
6th Duke of Connaught's Royal Cdn Hussars RCAC
6th Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
6th Field Ambulance Cdn Army Medical Corps
6th Field Coy Cdn Engineers
6th Field Coy Cdn Army Medical Corps
6th Field Coy Cdn Field Artillery
6th Howitzer Bde Cdn Field Artillery
6th Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
6th Inf Bde Ground Def. Platoon (Lorne Scots) Royal Cdn Inf Corps
6th Inf Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
6th Inf Bde Workshops Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
6th Regiment Cdn Militia
6th Res Bn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
6th Reserve Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
6th Siege Battery 2nd Brigade Cdn Garrison Artillery
6th Siege Battery Cdn Garrison Artillery
6th Siege Bty Cdn Garrison Artillery
6thCdn Light TM Battery
6thCdn Machine Gun Corps
6thCdn Railway Troops
7 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
7 Anti Tank Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
7 Anti-Tank Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
7 Army Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
7 Artisan Works Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
7 Artn Wks Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
7 Bty 2 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
7 Cdn Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
7 Constr Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
7 Coy Cdn Provost Corps
7 Field Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
7 General Hospital Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
7 Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
7 Inf Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
7 Lt AA Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
7 Lt Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
7 Lt Recovery Sec Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
7 Medium Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
7 Mobile Laundry and Bath Unit Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
7 Provost Coy Cdn Provost Corps
7 Royal Cdn Artillery
7 SQDN RCAF
7/35 Bty 2 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
70 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
70 SQDN RCAF
70th Btn Cdn Inf
70th Bn Cdn Inf
70th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
71 LAD Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
71 SQDN RCAF
71st Btn Cdn Inf
71st Bn Cdn Inf
71st Bty Cdn Field Artillery
71st Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
71st Rn Cdn Inf
72 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
72 SQDN RCAF
72nd Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
72nd Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) attd
72nd Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) attd 12th Trench Mortar Bty
72nd Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) attd 3rd Cdn Inf Brigade
72nd Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
72nd Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) attd
72nd Btn. (Cdn Inf) (B.C. Regiment)
72nd Bty Cdn Field Artillery
72nd Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
72nd Regiment Cdn Militia
73 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
73 Bty 5 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
73rd Btn (Cdn Inf)
73rd Btn (Cdn Inf) formerly C Coy 185th Btn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
73rd Btn Cdn Inf
73rd Bn Cdn Inf
73rd Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
73rd Bty Cdn Field Artillery
73rd Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
74 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
74th and 169th Bns Cdn Inf
74th Btn Cdn Inf
74th Btn Cdn Inf attd 4th Cdn Mounted Rifles (Central Ont. Regiment)
74th Battery (Reserve) Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
74th Battery Cdn Field Artillery
74th Bn Cdn Inf
74th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
74th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
74th Regiment Cdn Inf
75 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
75 (RAF) SQDN SQDN RCAF
75 (RNZAF) SQDN RCAF
75 (RNZAF) SQDN SQDN RCAF
75 Signal Coy Cdn Engineers
75 SQDN RCAF
75th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
75th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) Died of wounds received at Vimy Ridge
75th Battery Cdn Field Artillery
75th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
75th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) Attd 11th Bde Trench Mortar Bty
75th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) Attd 11th Cdn Light TM Battery
75th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Central Ont. Regiment)
75th Btn. Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
75th Depot Bty Cdn Field Artillery
76 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
76 Bty 17 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
76 Bty 17 Field Regt Royal Cdn Artillery
76 LAD Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
76 SQDN RCAF
76th Btn Cdn Inf
76th Btn Cdn Inf attd 33rd SQDN Royal Flying Corps
76th Battery Cdn Field Artillery
76th Bn Cdn Inf
76th Bn Cdn Inf and Royal Flying Corps
76th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
76th Bty Reserve Bde Cdn Field Artillery
76th By Cdn Field Artillery
76th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
77 SQDN RCAF
77th Btn Cdn Inf
77th Bn Cdn Inf
77th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
77th Depot Bty Cdn Artillery
77th Depot Bty Cdn Field Artillery
78 (RAF SQDN RCAF
78 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
78 Bty 13 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
78 Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
78 SQDN RCAF
78th (Depot) Battery Cdn Field Artillery
78th Btn (Cdn Inf) (Man. Regiment
78th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
78th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) (Enlisted in 108th Btn)
78th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) and 5th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
78th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) Attd Cdn Light TM Battery
78th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) attd Royal Flying Corps
78th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) seconded to RAF
78th Btn Royal Cdn Regiment
78th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
78th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) attd 12th TM Battery
78th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Man. Regiment)
78th Btn. Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment))
78th Bty Cdn Artillery
78th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
78th Regiment Cdn Militia
79 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
79th Btn Cdn Inf
79th Btn Cdn Inf formerly 43rd Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
79th Battery 6th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
79th Bn Cdn Inf
79th Bty 4th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
79th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
79th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
7th (QC Regiment) Cdn Mounted Rifles
7th Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
7th Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) formerly A Coy 18th Btn (Cdn Inf) (Western Ont. Regiment)
7th Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) formerly 88th Btn (Cdn Inf)
7th Btn (formerly 51st Btn) Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
7th Btn Cdn Engineers
7th Btn Cdn Garrison Regiment
7th Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) Attd 2nd Cdn Light TM Battery
7th Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) Attd 38th Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
7th Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) formerly 51st Btn
7th Btn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
7th Btn Cdn Railway Troops
7th Battery 2nd Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
7th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
7th Bde Cdn Machine Gun Corps
7th Bn Black Watch (Royal Highland Regiment) of Cda
7th Bn Cdn Engineers
7th Bn Cdn Forestry Corps
7th Bn Cdn Garrison Regiment
7th Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
7th Bn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
7th Bn Cdn Railway Troops
7th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (B.C. Regiment)
7th BnCdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
7th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
7th Bty 2nd Bde Cdn Field Artillery
7th Can Gen Hsop Cdn Army Medical Corps
7th Cdn Area Emp. Coy
7th Cdn Army Service Corps
7th Cdn Artillery
7th Cdn Engineers
7th Cdn Garrison Regiment
7th Cdn Gen Hsop Cdn Army Medical Corps
7th Cdn Gen Hsop Cdn Army Nursing Service
7th Cdn Light TM Battery
7th Cdn Machine Gun Corps
7th Cdn Mounted Rifles
7th Cdn Railway Troops
7th Cdn Stationary Hsop Cdn Army Medical Corps
7th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
7th Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
7th Coy Cdn Ordnance Corps
7th District Depot Cdn Artillery
7th District Depot Cdn Engineers
7th Div Unit of SupplyCdn Army Service Corps
7th Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
7th Field Co Cdn Engineers
7th Field Coy Cdn Engineers
7th General Hospital Cdn Army Medical Corps
7th Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
7th Light TM Battery Cdn Artillery
7th Recce Regiment 17th Duke of York's Royal Cdn Hussars RCAC
7th Recon Regiment
7th Recon Regiment 17th Duke of York's Royal Cdn Hussars RCAC
7th Recon Regiment 17th Duke of York's Royal Cdn Hussars RCAC formerly Royal Mtl Regiment RCAC
7th Regiment
7th Reserve Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
7th Reserve Bn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
7th Siege Battery Cdn Garrison Artillery
7th Siege Bty Cdn Garrison Artillery
7thCdn Light TM Battery
7thCdn Machine Gun Corps
8 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
8 Army Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
8 Bty 2 Field Regt Royal Cdn Artillery
8 Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
8 Field Dressing Station Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
8 Field Park Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
8 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
8 Field Sqn Royal Cdn Engineers
8 Field SQDN Royal Cdn Engineers
8 Forestry Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
8 General Hospital Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
8 Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
8 Lt AA Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
8 Lt Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
8 Medium Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
8 Provost Coy Cdn Provost Corps
8 Royal Cdn Artillery
8 SQDN RCAF
80 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
80 SQDN RCAF
80th Btn Cdn Inf
80th Bn Cdn Inf
80th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
81 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
81 Artillery Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
81 LAD Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
81 SQDN RCAF
81st Btn Cdn Inf
81st Btn CEF Cdn Inf
81st Bn Cdn Inf
82 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
82 SQDN RCAF
82nd Btn (Cdn Inf)
82nd Btn Cdn Inf
82nd Bn Cdn Inf
82nd Bty 15th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
83 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
83 OTU RCAF
83 SQDN RCAF
83rd Btn (Cdn Inf)
83rd Btn Cdn Inf
83rd Bn Cdn Inf
84 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
84 LAD Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
84th Btn Cdn Inf
84th Bn Cdn Inf
85 Bridge Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
85 Bridge Coy Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
85 Bridging Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
85th Btn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
85th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
85th Btn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment) attd 12th Cdn Light TM Battery
85th Bn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
85th Bn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment) attd 12th Cdn Light TM Battery
85th Bn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment) Attd 16th Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
85th Coy Cdn Engineers
85th Engine CrewCdn Railway Troops
86 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
86 Bridge Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
86 SQDN RCAF
86th Btn Cdn Inf
86th Bn Cdn Inf
86th Bn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
87 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
87 Artillery Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
87 LAD Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
87th Btn (Cdn Inf) (QC Regiment
87th Btn (Cdn Inf) (QC Regiment)
87th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
87th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment) formerly 124th Btn (Cdn Inf)
87th Btn Attd 11th Brigade Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
87th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment) Attd 11th Brigade Wiring Party
87th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
87th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment) attd 11th Australian Light Trench Mortar Battery
87th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment) Attd 11th Cdn Light TM Battery
87th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment) Attd 188th (Light) Training SQDN RAF
87th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (QC Regiment)
88 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
88 SQDN RCAF
88th Btn Cdn Inf
88th Bn Cdn Inf
88th Regiment Cdn Militia
89 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
89th Btn Cdn Inf
89th Bn Cdn Inf
8th (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
8th (Reserve) Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
8th Area Emp. Coy Cdn Labour Corps
8th Army Bde Cdn Field Artillery
8th Army Brigade Ammunition Col Cdn Field Artillery
8th Army Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
8th Army Brigade Cdn Field Artillery Park SectCdn Army Service Corps
8th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
8th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) formerly 18th Reserve Btn (Cdn Inf)
8th Btn Cdn Engineers
8th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) attd 8th SQDN RAF
8th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) formerly of the 90th Royal Winnipeg Rifles R.C.I.C
8th Btn Cdn Railway Troops
8th Battery 3rd Brigade Cdn Garrison Artillery
8th Battery Cdn Garrison Artillery
8th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
8th Bde. Cdn Field Artillery
8th Bn Cdn Engineers
8th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
8th Bn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
8th Bn Cdn Railway Troops
8th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Man. Regiment)
8th Btn. Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
8th Btn. Cdn Inf (Man. Regt.)
8th Btn.Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
8th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
8th Brigade Cdn Machine Gun Corps
8th Bty 12th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
8th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
8th Cdn Area Emp. Coy
8th Cdn Army Medical Corps
8th Cdn Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
8th Cdn General Hospital Cdn Army Medical Corps
8th Cdn Light TM Battery
8th Cdn Mounted Rifles
8th Cdn Railway Troops
8th Cdn Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
8th Cdn Inf Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
8th Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
8th Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
8th Coy 7th Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
8th Coy Cdn Engineers
8th Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps Attd Royal Flying Corps
8th Div Siege School Cdn Garrison Artillery
8th Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
8th Field Ambulance Cdn Army Medical Corps
8th Field Army Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
8th Field Coy Cdn Engineers
8th Howitzer Bde Cdn Field Artillery
8th Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
8th Inf Bde Ground Def. Platoon (Lorne Scots) Royal Cdn Inf Corps
8th LTM Bty Cdn Field Artillery
8th Park Sect Cdn Field Artillery
8th Princess Louises (N.B.) Hussars RCAC
8th Provost Coy Cdn Provost Corps
8th Recce Bn 14th Cdn Hussars RCAC
8th Recce Regiment 14th Cdn Hussars RCAC
8th Recon Bn 14th Cdn Hussars RCAC
8th Recon Regiment 14th Cdn Hussars RCAC
8th Recon Regt 14th Cdn Hussars RCAC
8th Regiment Cdn Militia
8th Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
8th Siege Battery Cdn Garrison Artillery
8th Siege Bty Cdn Garrison Artillery
8thCdn Light TM Battery
9 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
9 Bty 4 Anti-Tank Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
9 Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
9 Div Field Sqn Royal Cdn Engineers
9 Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
9 Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
9 Field Dressing Station Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
9 Field Sqn Royal Cdn Engineers
9 Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
9 Inf Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
9 Inf Bde Workshops Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
9 Lt Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
9 Provost Coy Cdn Provost Corps
9 SQDN RCAF
90 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
90 Bty 1 Anti-Tank Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
90 SQDN RCAF
90 th Bn Cdn Inf
90th Btn Cdn Inf
90th Bn Cdn Inf
91 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
91 SQDN RCAF
91st Btn Cdn Inf
91st Bn Cdn Inf
91st BnCdn Training School Cdn Inf
92 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
92 Bty 3 Field Regt Royal Cdn Artillery
92 SQDN RCAF
92nd Btn Cdn Inf
92nd Bn Cdn Inf
93 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
93 SQDN RCAF
93rd Btn Cdn Inf
93rd Bn Cdn Inf
93rd Regiment Cdn Militia
93th Btn Cdn Inf
94 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
94 Bty 3 Anti-Tank Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
94th Btn Cdn Inf
94th Bn Cdn Inf formerly 28th Bn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
94th Regiment Cdn Inf
94th Regiment Cdn Militia
95 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
95th Btn Cdn Inf
95th Bn Cdn Inf
96 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
96th Btn Cdn Inf
96th Bn Cdn Inf
97 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
97 SQDN RCAF
979892 RCAF
97th Btn Cdn Inf
97th Btn Royal Cdn Regiment
97th Bn Cdn Inf
97th Cdn Inf
97th Regiment Cdn Militia
97th Siege Battery Cdn Garrison Artillery
98 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
98 SQDN RCAF
98th Btn Cdn Inf
98th Battery Cdn Garrison Artillery
98th Bn Cdn Inf
98th Bty Cdn Garrison Artillery
98th Siege Battery Cdn Garrison Artillery
98th Siege Bty Cdn Garrison Artillery
99 (RAF) SQDN RCAF
99 SQDN RCAF
99th Btn Cdn Inf
99th Bn Cdn Inf
99th Bn Man. Rangers
9th (Reserve) Btn Cdn Inf attd 20th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
9th (Reserve) Bn Cdn Inf Attd 49th Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
9th Armd Regiment B.C. Dragoons RCAC
9th Armd Regt B.C. Dragoons RCAC
9th B/1 Cdn Inf
9th Btn Cdn Engineers
9th Btn Cdn Inf
9th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
9th Btn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
9th Btn Cdn Railway Troops
9th Battery 3rd Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
9th Battery Cdn Field Artillery
9th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
9th Bde Cdn Field Artillery seconded to Royal Flying Corps
9th Bde Cdn Machine Gun Corps
9th Bde. Cdn Field Artillery
9th Bn Cdn Inf
9th Bn Cdn Inf formerly 5th Bn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
9th Bn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
9th Bn Cdn Railway Troops
9th Bn Cdn Railway Troops and RAF
9th Bn Stormont Dundas and Glengarry Highlanders RCIC
9th Bn Stormont Dundas and Glengarry Highlanders RCIC formerly Highland Light Inf of Cda RCIC
9th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
9th Brigade Cdn Machine Gun Corps
9th Bty 3rd Bde Cdn Field Artillery
9th Can Stat Hsop Cdn Army Medical Corps
9th Can Stationary Hsop Cdn Army Medical Corps
9th Cdn Army Medical Corps
9th Cdn Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
9th Cdn Gen Hosp Cdn Army Medical Corps
9th Cdn Inf
9th Cdn Inf Brigade
9th Cdn Light TM Battery
9th Cdn Machine Gun Corps
9th Cdn Machine Gun Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
9th Cdn Mounted Rifles
9th Cdn Railway Troops
9th Cdn TM Battery Cdn Artillery
9th Cdn Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
9th Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
9th Def. and Emp. Platoon (The Royal Mtl Regiment) RCIC Royal Mtl Regiment RCAC
9th Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
9th Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps Attd 43rd Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
9th Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps Attd 5th Cdn Mounted Rifles (QC Regiment)
9th Field Ambulance Cdn Army Medical Corps
9th Field Coy Cdn Engineers
9th Heavy Bty Cdn Field Artillery
9th Howitzer Battery 3rd Brigade Cdn Field Artillery formerly McGill Siege Battery
9th Howitzer Bty 3rd Bde Cdn Field Artillery
9th Inf Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
9th Inf Bde Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
9th Machine Gun Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
9th Mississauga Horse
9th Motor Machine Gun Bty Cdn Machine Gun Corps
9th Regiment Cdn Militia
9th Reserve Bn Cdn Inf
9th Reserve Bn Cdn Inf attd Royal Flying Corps
9th Rn Cdn Railway Troops
9th Siege Battery Cdn Garrison Artillery
9th Siege Bty 1st Howitzer Bde Cdn Garrison Artillery
9th Siege Bty Cdn Artillery
9th Siege Bty Cdn Garrison Artillery
9th Stat Hosp Cdn Army Medical Corps
9th Stationary Hsop Cdn Army Medical Corps
9thCdn Machine Gun Corps
9thCdn Railway Troops
A '' Coy 7th Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
'A' Coy 13th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
A Coy 10th Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
A Coy 123rd Bn Cdn Pioneers
A Coy 13th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
A Coy 15th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 16th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
A Coy 19th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 1st Bn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 1st Bn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
A Coy 1st Cdn Mounted Rifles (Sask. Regiment)
A Coy 20th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 21st Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 21st Bn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 24th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
A Coy 25th Bn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
A Coy 26th Bn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
A Coy 27th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
A Coy 28th Btn Royal Cdn Regiment
A Coy 28th Bn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
A Coy 29th Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
A Coy 2nd Bn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 2nd Bn Cdn Railway Troops
A Coy 2nd Cdn Mounted Rifles (B.C. Regiment)
A Coy 2nd Tank Bn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
A Coy 31st Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
A Coy 3rd Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 42nd Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
A Coy 43rd Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
A Coy 44th Bn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
A Coy 46th Bn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
A Coy 49th Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
A Coy 4th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 4th Cdn Mounted Rifles (Central Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 58th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 5th Bn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
A Coy 5th Cdn Mounted Rifles (QC Regiment)
A Coy 60th Bn Cdn Inf
A Coy 72nd Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
A Coy 73rd Btn Cdn Inf
A Coy 75th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
A Coy 78th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
A Coy 7th Btn Cdn Engineers
A Coy 7th Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
A Coy 85th Bn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
A Coy 8th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
A Coy Cdn Pioneers
A Coy PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
A M HMS Lulworth Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
A R R C No 2 Cdn Gen Hosp Cdn Army Medical Corps
A Sqn 10th Armd Regiment Fort Garry Horse RCAC
'A' Sqn 10th Armd Regiment Fort Garry Horse RCAC
'A' Sqn 14th Armd Regt Calgary Regiment RCAC
A Sqn 1st Armoured Personnel Carrier Regiment RCAC
A Sqn 27th Armd Regiment Sherbrooke Fusiliers Regiment RCAC
A Sqn 28th Armd Regiment B.C. Regiment RCAC
A Sqn 29th Armd Recon Regiment South Alb. Regiment RCAC
'A' Sqn 29th Armd Recon Regt South Alb. Regiment RCAC
'A' Sqn 2nd Armd Regt Lord Strathcona's Horse (Royal Cdns) RCAC
A Sqn 3rd Armd Recce Regt Governor General's Horse Guards RCAC
A Sqn 6th Armd Regiment 1st Hussars RCAC
'A' Sqn 6th Armd Regiment 1st Hussars RCAC
A Sqn 7th Recon Regiment 17th Duke of York's Royal Cdn Hussars RCAC
'A' Sqn 8th Recon Regiment 14th Cdn Hussars RCAC
A SQDN 1st Cdn Mounted Rifles (Sask. Regiment)
A SQDN 2nd Cdn Mounted Rifles (B.C. Regiment)
'A"Coy 5th Cdn Mounted Rifles QC Regiment
Adjt 54th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
Adjt Cdn Light Horse
Alb. Dragoons Fort Garry Horse
Algonquin Regiment RCIC
Algonquin Regiment RCIC formerly of Loyal Edmonton Regiment RCIC
Ammunition Col Cdn Field Artillery
Ammunition Col Cdn Light TM Battery
and bar 43rd Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
and bar 6th Armd Regiment 1st Hussars RCAC
and bar Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
and bar D C M 1st Bn Royal Newfoundland Regiment
and bar M M Mentioned in Despatches 19th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
Anti-Aircraft Battery Cdn Field Artillery
Anti-Aircraft BatteryCdn Field Artillery
Anti-Tank Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders of Cda (Princess Louises) RCIC
Armd Bde Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
Army HQ Cdn Corps
attd 185th Btn Cdn Inf Cdn Army Chaplains Dept
attd HQ Welland Canal Force
Aux Services Cdn Army
B Bty Royal Cdn Horse Artillery
'B' Coy Seaforth Highlanders of Cda
B Coy 10th Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
B Coy 13th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
B Coy 14th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
6th Gurkha Rifles, 3rd Btn
B Coy 16th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
B Coy 18th Btn Royal Cdn Regiment
B Coy 18th Bn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 19th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 1st Bn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 20th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 24th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
B Coy 25th Bn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
B Coy 26th Bn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
B Coy 27th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
B Coy 28th Bn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
B Coy 29th Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
B Coy 2nd Bn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 2nd Cdn Mounted Rifles (B.C. Regiment)
B Coy 2nd Cdn Pioneers
B Coy 2nd Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
B Coy 31st Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
B Coy 3rd Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 42nd Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
B Coy 43rd Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
B Coy 46th Bn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
B Coy 47th Bn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 49th Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
B Coy 4th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 50th Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
B Coy 52nd Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
B Coy 58th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
B Coy 5th Bn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
B Coy 60th Bn Cdn Inf
B Coy 6th Cdn Mounted Rifles
B Coy 72nd Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
B Coy 73rd Btn Cdn Inf
B Coy 78th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
B Coy 85th Bn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
B Coy 8th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
B Coy PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
B E M 1st Bn Cdn Scottish Regiment RCIC
B E M SS Cornwallis (Vancouver) Cdn Merchant Navy
B Sect 1st Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
B Sqn 10th Armd Regiment Fort Garry Horse RCAC
'B' Sqn 10th Armd Regiment Fort Garry Horse RCAC
'B' Sqn 18th Armd Car Regt 12th Man. Dragoons RCAC
B Sqn 1st Armd Car Regiment Royal Cdn Dragoons RCAC
B Sqn 27th Armd Regiment Sherbrooke Fusiliers Regiment RCAC
'B' Sqn 27th Armd Regiment Sherbrooke Fusiliers Regiment RCAC
'B' Sqn 28th Armd Regiment B.C. Regiment RCAC
B Sqn 6th Armd Regiment 1st Hussars RCAC
'B' Sqn 6th Armd Regiment 1st Hussars RCAC
B Sqn 7th Recce Regiment 17th Duke of York's Royal Cdn Hussars RCAC
B Sqn 7th Recon Regiment 17th Duke of York's Royal Cdn Hussars RCAC
'B' Sqn 8th Recon Regt 14th Cdn Hussars RCAC
B Sqn 9th Armd Regiment B.C. Dragoons RCAC
'B' Sqn 9th Armd Regiment B.C. Dragoons RCAC
B SQDN 1st Cdn Mounted Rifles (Sask. Regiment)
'B' SQDN 6th Armd Regt 1st Hussars RCAC
B SQDN Cdn Light Horse
B SQDN Fort Garry Horse
B SQDN Royal Cdn Dragoons
B/47613 Royal Cdn Artillery
Barqt Lake Simcoe Newfoundland Mercantile Marine
Base Depot Cdn Forestry Corps
Base Guard Cdn Inf
BCoy 8th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
Bde. Cdn Cavalry M G SQDN
Black Watch (Royal Highland Regiment) of Cda
Black Watch (Royal Highland Regt) of Cda
Borden Battery Cdn Motor Machine Gun Brigade
Borden Motor Machine Gun Battery Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Borden Motor Machine Gun Bty Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Borden's Battery Cdn Motor Machine Gun Brigade
Borden's Bty Cdn Motor Machine Gun Bde
Bordens Bty Cdn Motor Machine Gun Bde.
Borden's MMG Bty Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Borden's Motor Machine Gun Battery Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Borden's Motor Machine Gun Bty Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Bordens Motor MG Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Bordon Motor Machine Gun Battery Cdn Machine Gun Corps
British Cdn Recruiting Mission
B.C. Dragoons RCAC
B.C. Regiment RCAC
Brockville Rifles RCIC
Bty 8 Field Regt Royal Cdn Artillery
C Coy 10th Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
C Coy 85th Bn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
C B HMCS Bytown Royal Cdn Navy
C B M C V D HQ 1st Cdn Div General List Cdn Army
C Bty Royal Cdn Horse Artillery
C Coy 1st Cdn Parachute Btn RCIC
C Coy Royal Regiment of Cda RCIC
C Coy 10th Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
C Coy 12th Btn Cdn Engineers
C Coy 13th (Reserve) Bn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
C Coy 13th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
C Coy 14th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
C Coy 15th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 15th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 16th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
C Coy 171st Bn Cdn Inf
C Coy 18th Bn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 19th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 1st Cdn Pioneers
C Coy 20th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 21st Bn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 22nd Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
C Coy 24th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
C Coy 25th Bn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
C Coy 26th Bn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
C Coy 27th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
C Coy 28th Bn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
C Coy 29th Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
C Coy 2nd Bn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 31st Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
C Coy 38th Bn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 3rd Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 43rd Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
C Coy 49th Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
C Coy 4th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 4th Cdn Mounted Rifles (Central Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 50th Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
C Coy 52nd Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
C Coy 54th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 58th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
C Coy 59th Btn Cdn Inf
C Coy 60th Bn Cdn Inf
C Coy 78th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
C Coy 85th Bn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
C Coy 8th Bn Cdn Engineers
C Coy 8th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
C Coy PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
C M G Distinguished Service Order Cdn Engineers
'C' Sqn 10th Armd Regiment Fort Garry Horse RCAC
'C' Sqn 14th Armd Regt Calgary Regiment RCAC
C Sqn 1st Armd Car Regt Royal Cdn Dragoons RCAC
C Sqn 25th Armd Delivery Regiment Elgin Regiment RCAC
'C' Sqn 25th Armd Delivery Regiment Elgin Regiment RCAC
'C' Sqn 27th Armd Regiment Sherbrooke Fusiliers Regiment RCAC
C Sqn 28th Armd Regiment (The B.C. Regiment) Royal Cdn Armoured Corps
'C' Sqn 29th Armd Recon Regt South Alb. Regiment RCAC
C Sqn 3rd Armd Recon Regiment Governor General's Horse Guards RCAC
C Sqn 3rd Armd Regiment Governor General's Horse Guards RCAC
C Sqn 6th Armd Regiment 1st Hussars RCAC
'C' Sqn 6th Armd Regiment 1st Hussars RCAC
C Sqn 7th Recce Regiment 17th Duke of York's Royal Cdn Hussars RCAC
C Sqn 7th Recon Regiment 17th Duke of York's Royal Cdn Hussars RCAC
'C' Sqn 7th Recon Regt 17th Duke of York's Royal Cdn Hussars RCAC
C Sqn 8th Recce Regiment 14th Cdn Hussars RCAC
C Sqn 8th Recon Regiment 14th Cdn Hussars RCAC
'C' Sqn 9th Armd Regt B.C. Dragoons RCAC
C SQDN 1st Cdn Mounted Rifles (Sask. Regiment)
C SQDN 4th Cdn Mounted Rifles (Central Ont. Regiment)
C SQDN Cdn Light Horse
Calgary Highlanders RCIC
Calgary Highlanders RCIC Attd HQ 2nd Cdn Div
Calgary Regiment RCAC
Cameron Highlanders of Ottawa (MG) RCIC
Can Corps Troops Supply ColCdn Corps
Can Machine Gun School Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Can Trench Mortar Bty Cdn Field Artillery
Can Vet Hosp Cdn Army Veterinary Corps
Cdn A A Battery
Cdn A A Battery Killed in action
Cdn Anti-Aircraft Battery Cdn Field Artillery
Cdn Army
Cdn Army Chaplains Dept
Cdn Army Chaplains Dept attd 22nd Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
Cdn Army Chaplains Dept Attd 2nd Cdn Division
Cdn Army Chaplains Dept attd 3rd Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
Cdn Army Chaplains Dept Attd 4th Cdn Mounted Rifles (Central Ont. Regiment)
Cdn Army Chaplains Dept attd 6th Brigade HQ Cdn Inf
Cdn Army Chaplains Dept Attd 72nd Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
Cdn Army Corps of Military Staff Clerks
Cdn Army Corps of Military Staff Clerks Attd HQ 1st Cdn Inf Bde
Cdn Army Dental Corps
Cdn Army Dental Corps and 54th SQDN RAF
Cdn Army Gymnastic Staff
Cdn Army Medical Corps
Cdn Army Medical Corps (Gen)
Cdn Army Medical Corps and Cdn Army Dental Corps
Cdn Army Medical Corps attd 102nd Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
Cdn Army Medical Corps attd 12th Btn Cdn Engineers
Cdn Army Medical Corps Attd 13th Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
Cdn Army Medical Corps Attd 1st Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
Cdn Army Medical Corps Attd 29th Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
Cdn Army Medical Corps Attd 2nd Bn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
Cdn Army Medical Corps Attd 33rd Bn Cdn Inf
Cdn Army Medical Corps Attd 47th Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
Cdn Army Medical Corps attd 49th Btn (Cdn Inf) (Alb. Regiment)
Cdn Army Medical Corps Attd 4th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
Cdn Army Medical Corps attd 4th Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Cdn Army Medical Corps Attd 5th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
Cdn Army Medical Corps Attd 5th Cdn Mounted Rifles (QC Regiment)
Cdn Army Medical Corps Attd 7th Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
Cdn Army Medical Corps Attd 7th Btn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Cdn Army Medical Corps attd 85th Btn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
Cdn Army Medical Corps attd 87th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
Cdn Army Medical Corps Attd Cdn Engineers
Cdn Army Medical Corps attd PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
Cdn Army Medical Corps formerly 10th Bn Cdn Garrison Regiment
Cdn Army Nursing Service
Cdn Army Pay Corps
Cdn Army Pay Corps and Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Army Pay Corps Attd 7th Brigade HQ Cdn Inf Brigade
Cdn Army Service Corps
Cdn Army Service Corps and 20th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 13th Can Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 13th Cdn Field Amb
Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 13th Cdn Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 1st Tunnelling Coy Cdn Engineers
Cdn Army Service Corps attd 2nd Cdn Div Trench Mortar Battery
Cdn Army Service Corps attd 3rd Field Ambulance
Cdn Army Service Corps attd 73rd Coy Cdn Forestry Corps
Cdn Army Service Corps Attd Cdn Field Artillery
Cdn Army Service Corps attd HQ 1st Cdn Motor Machine Gun Bde
Cdn Army Service Corps Attd RAF
Cdn Army Service Corps attd Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Army Service Corps Pool
Cdn Army Veterinary Corps
Cdn Army Veterinary Corps Attd 2nd Cdn Inf Bde HQ
Cdn Artillery
Cdn Artillery and 1st SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Artillery Attd 20th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Artillery Attd 3rd Cdn Ammunition Sub Park
Cdn Base Depot Cdn Inf
Cdn Brigade MG SQDN Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Cdn Broadcasting Corporation Cdn War Correspondant
Cdn Cavalry Fort Garry Horse
Cdn Cavalry M G SQDN
Cdn Chaplains Service
Cdn Chaplains Service Attd 1st Cdn Parachute Btn RCIC
Cdn Chaplains Service Attd Cdn Grenadier Guards RCAC
Cdn Chaplains Service Attd HQ 1 Corps Royal Cdn Engineers
Cdn Chaplains Service Attd HQ 2nd Cdn Armd Bde
Cdn Chaplains Service Attd HQ 2nd Cdn Inf Div
Cdn Chaplains Service Attd HQ 8th Cdn Inf Bde
Cdn Chaplains Service Attd HQ II Corps Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
Cdn Chaplains Service Attd PPCLI RCIC
Cdn Civilian
Cdn Corps
Cdn Corps Cavalry Regiment
Canadian Provost Corps
Sherbrooke Hussars (att 12e RBC)
Cdn Corps Cavalry Regiment attd 1st Can Div Signal Coy
2nd Battalion, Royal 22e Regiment
22 Field Squadron, (att 4 CER)
Cdn Corps Cavalry Regt and 74th SQDN RAF
Cdn Corps Cavalry Regt and Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Corps Cavalry Regt Attd RAF
Cdn Corps Cyclist Btn
Administration Branch (att 73 Can Sigs Sqn)
Communications and Electronics Branch (att Can Sig Sqn)
Cdn Corps Cyclist Btn Died of wounds
Canadian Airborne HQ and Signals Squadron
Cdn Corps Cyclist Btn Killed in action
116 ATU
Canadian Logistics Company
Cdn Corps Cyclist Bn
Cdn Corps Cyclist Bn and 57th SQDN RAF
Cdn Corps Cyclist Bn attd Royal Flying Corps
Medical Branch (att 3 PPCLI)
Cdn Corps Cyclist Bn Died of sickness
Cdn Corps Cyclist Bn Died of wounds
Cdn Corps Gas Services
Cdn Corps HQ Signal Coy Cdn Engineers
Cdn Corps Military Police
Cdn Corps MT Siege Park Royal Army Service Corps
Cdn Corps of Fire Fighters
Cdn Corps Reinforcement Camp PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
Cdn Corps Survey Section
Cdn Corps Survey Section Cdn Engineers
Cdn Cyclist Corps Cdn Corps Cyclist Btn Died of sickness
Cdn Dental Corps Cdn Army Dental Corps
Cdn Discharge Depot Cdn Inf Base Depot
Cdn Div Cyclist Coy Died of wounds
Cdn Div Cyclist Coy
Canadian Contingent CE Section
Logistics Branch (att Can Con Support Unit)
Cdn Div Cyclist Coy Died of pneumonia
Cdn Div Cyclist Coy Died of wounds received at the Battle of Festubert
Cdn Div Cyclist Coy seconded to Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Engineer Training Depot Cdn Engineers
Cdn Engineers
Cdn Engineers (Sigs)
Cdn Engineers and 18th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Engineers and 3rd SQDN RAF
Cdn Engineers and 41st SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Engineers and 62nd SQDN RAF
Cdn Engineers and N Flight RAF
Cdn Engineers and No 1 SQDN RAF
Cdn Engineers and No 1 SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Engineers Attd MT Coy Royal Army Service Corps
Cdn Engineers attd RAF
Cdn Engineers attd Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Engineers formerly 15th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
Cdn Field Artillery
Cdn Field Artillery and 204th SQDN RAF
Cdn Field Artillery Attd 10th SQDN RAF
Cdn Field Artillery attd RAF
Cdn Field Artillery attd Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Field Artillery formerly 47th Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
Cdn Forces
Cdn Forestry Corps
Cdn Forestry Corps and 2nd SQDN RAF
Cdn Forestry Corps attd 5th HQ formerly PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
Cdn Forestry Corps Attd No 3 Training SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Forestry Corps formerly (Lt) Cdn Corps Cyclist Bn Died of pneumonia
Cdn Forestry Corps formerly 1st Cdn Mounted Rifles (Sask. Regiment)
Cdn Forestry Corps seconded to RAF
Cdn Fusiliers (City of London Regiment) RCIC
Cdn Fusiliers (City of London Regt) RCIC
Cdn Garrison Artillery
Cdn Garrison Artillery E Cdn A A Battery
Cdn Garrison Regiment
Cdn Grenadier Guards RCAC
Cdn Guards
Cdn H Q (Siberia) Cdn Corps
Cdn HQ (Borden) 136th Bn Cdn Inf
Cdn Inf Works Bn Cdn Inf Works Coy
Cdn Inf
Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment) and (Pilot) Gen List attd 12th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment) and 12th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment) and 22nd SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment) and 44th SQDN RAF
Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment) and 54th SQDN RAF
Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment) attd Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment) seconded to 1st Cdn Divisional HQ
Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) and 12th SQDN RAF
Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) and 13th SQDN RAF
Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) and 16th SQDN RAF
Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) and 20th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) and 24th SQDN RAF
Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) and 4th SQDN RAF
Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) and 66th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) and RAF
Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) and Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) Attd 1st Btn Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)
Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) Attd 57th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) attd RAF
Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment
Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) and 10th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) and 11th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) and 19th SQDN RAF
Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) and 3rd SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) and 57th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) and 60th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) and 70th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) and 84th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) and RAF
Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) Attd 23rd SQDN RAF
Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) attd 23rd SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) attd Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) seconded to Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment) Attd 27th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) and 2nd SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) and 56th SQDN RAF
Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) and 57th SQDN RAF
Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) and 59th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) and 99th SQDN RAF
Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) and RAF
Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) seconded RAF
Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) seconded to War Office
Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment) and 42nd SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment) seconded to Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (QC Regiment) and 45th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (QC Regiment) and 98th SQDN RAF
Cdn Inf (QC Regiment) attd 8th SQDN RAF
Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment) and 107th SQDN RAF
Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment) and 20th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment) and 65th SQDN RAF
Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment) and 7th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment) and RAF
Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment) Attd Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment) and RAF
Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment) seconded to 30 SQDN RAF
Cdn Inf attd 42nd SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf attd 56th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf Attd 57th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf attd Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Inf Base Depot
Cdn Inf Corps seconded to the South Wales Borderers
Cdn Inf Works Coy
Land Electrical Mechanical Engineers (att Can Log Coy)
12e Regiment Blinde du Canada
Canadian Airborne Regiment
Cdn Inf Works Coy Died of wounds accidentally received
Cdn Intelligence Corps
Cdn Intelligence Corps Attd Special Operations Executive
Cdn L of C Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
Cdn Labour Corps
Cdn Legion
Cdn Light Horse
Cdn Light Railway Operating Coy Cdn Railway Troops
Cdn Light Rly Operating Coy Cdn Railway Troops
Cdn Light RlyOperating Coy Cdn Railway Troops
Cdn Light TM Battery
Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Cdn Machine Gun Corps and 56th SQDN RAF
Cdn Machine Gun Corps and RAF
Cdn Machine Gun Corps Attd 23rd SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Machine Gun Corps Attd Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Merchant Navy
Cdn Military VAD
Cdn Militia
Cdn Militia attd Gambia Coy WAFF
Cdn Motor Machine Gun Bde
Cdn Motor Machine Gun Bde attd 60 SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Motor Machine Gun Bde Attd Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Motor Machine Gun Bde Drowned at sea (from HS Anglia)
Cdn Motor Machine Gun Bde.
Cdn Motor Machine Gun Brigade
Canadian Intelligence Corps (att HQ, Nicosia Zone)
Cdn Mounted Rifles
Cdn Mounted Rifles and RAF
Cdn Officers' Training Corps General List Cdn Army
Cdn Ordnance Corps
Cdn Ordnance Corps attd 46th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
Cdn Ordnance Corps Attd 8th Siege Bty Cdn Garrison Artillery
Cdn Overseas Railway Construction Corps
Cdn Permanent Army Medical Corps Cdn Army Medical Corps
Cdn Permanent Army Service Corps Cdn Army Service Corps
Cdn Pioneers
Cdn Pioneers and 20th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Pioneers attd Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Postal Corps
Cdn Provost Corps
Cdn Provost Corps Attd HQ First Cdn Army
Cdn Railway Construction Bn Cdn Railway Troops
Cdn Railway Service Guard
Cdn Railway Service Guard (Active Militia)
Cdn Railway Service Guard Died of phthisis
Cdn Railway Service Guard Died of pneumonia
Cdn Railway Service Guard Died of sickness
Cdn Railway Troops
Cdn Railway Troops Attd 5th Cdn Railway Troops
Cdn Railway Troops Cdn Overseas Railway Construction Corps
Cdn Reserve Artillery
Cdn Reserve Cavalry Regiment
Cdn Reserve Cavalry Regiment Died of sickness
Cdn Reserve Cavalry Regt attd 59th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Cdn Scottish Regiment RCIC
Cdn Signal Corps
Cdn Signal Training Depot Cdn Signal Corps
Cdn Special Service Bn RCIC
Cdn Tank Btn
Cdn TM Battery Cdn Artillery
Cdn Women's Army Corps
Cdn YMCA
Cdn YMCA Attd 10th Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
Cape Breton Highlanders RCIC
Carleton and York Regiment RCIC
Cav Bde Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Cav Brigade Machine Gun SQDN Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Cavalry Brigade Machine Gun SQDN Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Cavalry Machine Gun SQDN Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Cdg 17 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
Cdg 181st Btn Cdn Inf
Cdg 1st Bn Winnipeg Grenadiers RCIC
Cdg 416 SQDN RCAF
Cdg North Shore (N.B.) Regiment RCIC
Cdn L Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
Cdn Lof C Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
CEMT Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
CERD Cdn Engineers
CH No 22 CA (Basic) TC Cdn Artillery
Coast Guard Shp Petrel Royal Cdn Navy
Cobonig Bty Cdn Field Artillery
Commanding 1st Heavy Artillery Group Cdn Artillery
Commanding Eatons Motor Bty Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Communication SQDN RCAF
Composite Artillery Detachment Cdn Inf
Composite Btn Cdn Inf
Composite Btn Cdn Militia
Composite Bn Cdn Inf
Composite Bn Cdn Militia
Composite Brigade Cdn Artillery
Corps Cdn Corps Cavalry Regiment)
Corps of Guides Cdn Inf
Corps Troops Supply Col Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
CRTD Cdn Railway Troops
Cyclist Coy Cdn Div Cyclist Coy
D 6th) Cdn Army Medical Corps
D C M 14th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
D C M 7th Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
D C M Military Medal Mentioned in Despatches 10th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
'D' Coy Winnipeg Grenadiers RCIC
D Coy 10th Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
D Coy 116th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 13th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
D Coy 15th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 16th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
D Coy 18th Bn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 19th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 20th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 24th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
D Coy 25th Bn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
D Coy 26th Bn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
D Coy 27th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
D Coy 28th Bn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
D Coy 29th Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
D Coy 2nd Btn Cdn Railway Troops
D Coy 31st Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
D Coy 31st Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
D Coy 38th Bn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 3rd Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 42nd Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
D Coy 46th Bn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
D Coy 47th Bn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 49th Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
D Coy 4th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 4th Cdn Pioneers
D Coy 52nd Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
D Coy 54th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 58th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
D Coy 5th Cdn Mounted Rifles (QC Regiment)
D Coy 60th Bn Cdn Inf
D Coy 6th Cdn Railway Troops
D Coy 72nd Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
D Coy 77th Bn Cdn Inf
D Coy 7th Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
D Coy 85th Bn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
D Coy 8th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
D Coy 9th Btn Cdn Engineers
D Coy PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
D F C Cdn Field Artillery
D F C Lord Strathcona's Horse and 56th SQDN RAF
D S C HMCMTB 460 Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
D S C HMCS Iroquois Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
D S C HMCS Niobe Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
D S C HMCS st Croix Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
D S C HMS Titania Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
D S O Cdg 7th Recon Regiment 17th Duke of York's Royal Cdn Hussars RCAC
D Sqn 18th Armd Car Regiment 12th Man. Dragoons RCAC
'D' Sqn 18th Armd Car Regt 12th Man. Dragoons RCAC
D48th Howitzer Battery 2nd Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
Def. and Emp. Platoon Royal Cdn Inf Corps
Depot 1st Cdn Mounted Rifles (Sask. Regiment)
Depot 38th Bn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
Depot 49th Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
Depot 4th Cdn Mounted Rifles (Central Ont. Regiment)
Depot Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
Depot Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
Depot Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) attd 42nd SQDN RAF
Depot Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
Depot Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) Attd 16th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Depot Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
Depot Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
Depot Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
Depot Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
Depot Bn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
Depot Bn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
Depot Cdn Army Medical Corps
Depot Cdn Army Service Corps
Depot Cdn Artillery
Depot Cdn Field Artillery
Depot Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment) attd Royal Flying Corps
Depot Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
Depot Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) and 46th SQDN RAF
Depot Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment) attd RAF
Depot Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
Depot Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment) and RAF
Depot Cdn Inf formerly 108th Btn
Depot Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Depot Cdn Overseas Railway Construction Corps
Depot Cdn Railway Troops
Depot Royal Cdn Regiment formerly Duke of Cornwall's Light Inf
Depot SQDN Royal Cdn Dragoons
DET Cdn Base Unit ME Royal Cdn Engineers
Detachment 7th Cdn Fusiliers (City of London Regt) RCIC
DGMS Staff Cdn Corps
Distinguished Conduct Medal 102nd Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
Distinguished Conduct Medal 2nd Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
Distinguished Conduct Medal 44th Btn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
Distinguished Conduct Medal 50th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
Distinguished Conduct Medal 5612 Cdn Engineers
Distinguished Conduct Medal 72nd Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
Distinguished Conduct Medal 75th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
Distinguished Conduct Medal 85th Btn Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
Distinguished Conduct Medal 860 PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
Distinguished Conduct Medal Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment) and 25th SQDN RAF
Distinguished Conduct Medal Military Medal 19th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
Distinguished Conduct Medal Military Medal 3rd Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
Distinguished Service Order 13th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
Distinguished Service Order 1st Btn Cdn Pioneers
Distinguished Service Order 1st Bde Cdn Field Artillery
Distinguished Service Order 3rd Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
Distinguished Service Order 75th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
Distinguished Service Order Cdn Army Pay Corps
Distinguished Service Order Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) seconded to 2nd Btn Cdn Division HQ
Distinguished Service Order Commanding 116th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
Distinguished Service Order Mentioned in Despatches 14th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
Distinguished Service Order Mentioned in Despatches 28th Btn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
24th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment) seconded to 5th Cdn Inf Bde HQ
Div Ammunition Col 3rd Cdn Field Artillery
Div Ammunition Col Cdn Field Artillery
Div Ammunition Park Cdn Army Service Corps
Div HQ Cdn Field Artillery
Div Mech. Transport Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
Div Signal Coy Cdn Engineers
Div Supply Col Cdn Army Service Corps
Div Train Cdn Army Service Corps
DMS London Area Cdn Army Medical Corps
Drifter "No Royal Naval Cdn Vol. Reserve
Dufferin & Haldimand Rifles of Cda RCIC
E Cdn A A Bty
E Cdn A A Bty Died of pneumonia
E Cdn A A Bty Died of wounds
E Coy 14th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
E Coy 2nd Bn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
E Coy 73rd Btn Cdn Inf
E Coy 75th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
E D 14th Armd Regt Calgary Regiment RCAC
E D Black Watch (Royal Highland Regt) of Cda
E D Cdn Army Chaplains Dept
E D Carleton and York Regiment RCIC
E D General List Cdn Army
E D Grey and Simcoe Foresters RCAC
E D HMCS Protector Royal Cdn Navy
E D Le Regiment de Maisonneuve RCIC
E D Mentioned in Despatches Essex Scottish Regiment RCIC
North Shore N.B. Regiment RCIC
E D South Sask. Regiment RCIC
E D Veterans Guard of Cda
Eastern Ont. PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
Eaton Bty Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Eaton Bty Cdn Motor Machine Gun Bde
Eaton Motor Machine Gun Battery Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Eaton Motor Machine Gun Bty Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Eaton's Battery Cdn Motor Machine Gun Brigade 13th April 1918 P
Eaton's Machine Gun Battery Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Eaton's Machine Gun Bty 3rd Can Div Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Eaton's Motor Machine Gun Battery Cdn Light Horse
Eaton's Motor Machine Gun Battery Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Eaton's Motor Machine Gun Battery Cdn Motor Machine Gun Brigade
Eatons Motor Machine Gun Bde Cdn Motor Machine Gun Bde
Eaton's Motor Machine Gun Bty Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Edmonton Fusiliers
Elgin Regiment RCAC
Essex Regiment RCAC
Essex Scottish Regiment RCIC
Army Service Corps
Essex Scottish Regiment RCIC formerly Black Watch (Royal Highland Regiment) of Cda
F Coy 14th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
F Coy 15th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
F Coy 2nd Bn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
F Coy 46th Bn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
F Coy 5th Bn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
F Coy formerly 34th Bn Cdn Inf
F Unit 13th Cdn Railway Troops
F Unit formerly 142nd Bn Cdn Inf
F Unit formerly 18th Bn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
F Unit formerly Cdn Army Service Corps
Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
First Army Aux Horse Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
First Army HQ Cdn Divisional HQ (formerly 1st Central Ont. Regiment) attd RAF
First Army Troops Cdn Engineers
First Army Troops Workshops Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
First Cdn Army HQ Def. Bn Royal Mtl Regiment RCIC
First Cdn Army HQ Def. Coy Royal Mtl Regiment RCIC
First Cdn Army HQ Def. Bn(Royal Mtl Regiment) RCIC Royal Mtl Regiment RCAC
First Cdn Army Signals Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
First Cdn Army Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
First Cdn Army Tank Bde Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
Forestry Depot (Mil District No 2) Cdn Forestry Corps
Forestry Depot Cdn Forestry Corps
formerly 64th Bty Cdn Field Artillery
Fort Garry Horse and Royal Flying Corps
Royal Air Force
French Cdn Recruiting Depot Cdn Corps
Fusiliers du St Laurent
Fusiliers du St Laurent RCIC
G Coy 13th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
G Coy 15th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
G Coy 16th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
Gen Depot 102nd Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
Gen Depot 2nd Bn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
Gen Depot 31st Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
Gen Depot 43rd Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
Gen Depot Cdn Area Emp. Coy
Gen Depot Cdn Ordnance Corps
Gen Hosp Cdn Army Medical Corps
Gen Officer Commanding 3rd Cdn Div Cdn Inf
General Depot (Whitley) 73rd Bn Cdn Inf
General Depot Cdn Forestry Corps
General List Cdn Army
General List Cdn Army 95th Btn attd 23rd Btn Cdn Inf
General List Cdn Army Attd 2 Cdn Gen Pioneer Coy Cdn Pioneers
General List Cdn Army Attd Edmonton Fusiliers
General List Cdn Army Attd GHQ Cdn 2nd Echelon 21 Army Group
General List Cdn Army Attd HQ 4th Cdn Armd Div
General List Cdn Army Attd HQ First Cdn Army
General List Cdn Army Attd HQ II Cdn Corps
General List Cdn Army formerly Attd 1st/6th Bn Duke of Wellington's (West Riding Regiment)
General List Cdn Army formerly Queen's Own Rifles of Cda RCIC
General List General List Cdn Army
Governor General's Foot Guards RCAC
Grey and Simcoe Foresters RCAC
Guard Details 7th Regiment
H Coy 13th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
H Coy 15th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
H Coy 16th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
H Coy 21st Bn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
H Coy 7th Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
H Coy 8th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
H RCN HMCS Micmac Royal Cdn Navy
H/Q
HAA Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
Halifax Dockyard Cdn Merchant Navy
Halifax Rifles RCIC
Hastings and Prince Edward Regiment RCIC
Hastings and Prince Edward Regiment RCIC formerly North N.S. Highlanders RCIC
Hastings and Prince Edward Regiment RCIC formerly PPCLI RCIC
HCMS Ottawa Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
Headquarters Military District 3 Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
Heavy Bty Cdn Artillery
Highland Light Inf of Cda RCIC
Highland Light Inf of Cda RCIC Attd HQ First Cdn Army
Hilda R. Cdn Merchant Navy.
HM Armed Drifter Frons Olivae Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HM Armed Drifter Frons Olivae Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HM Cdn Drifter 96 Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HM Drifter "Dover. Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve.
HM Drifter "No 8" Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HM Drifter Arcady Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HM Drifter New Dawn Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HM Drifter Rooke Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HM Mine Sweeper Duchess of Fife Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HM Mine-sweeper Lady Ismay Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HM Paddle Minesweeper Erin's Isle Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HM Paddle Minesweeper Queen of the North Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HM Submarine D3 Royal Cdn Navy
HM Trawler "Lord Durham. Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve.
HM Trawler Apley Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HM Trawler Arfon Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HM Trawler Bedfordshire (on loan to US Navy) Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HM Trawler Ben Lawers Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HM Trawler Blackwhale Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HM Trawler Borneo Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HM Trawler Bradford Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HM Trawler Carew Castle Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HM Trawler Commander Nasmith Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HM Trawler Dagon Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HM Trawler Drumtochty Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HM Trawler Euston Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HM Trawler Fraser Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HM Trawler Gambri Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HM Trawler Goeland II Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HM Trawler Loch Eye Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HM Trawler Lochiel Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HM Trawler Lucknow Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HM Trawler Merse Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HM Trawler Miura Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HM Trawler Othonna Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HM Trawler Redcar Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HM Trawler Renarro Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HM Trawler Returno (HMS Attentive III) Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HM Trawler Rugby Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HM Trawler Sapper Herbert Bennett Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HM Trawler st Cathan Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HM Trawler Vivanti Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMC Drifter 60 Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve.
HMC Orillia Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMC Tug Norton Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCML 088 Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCMTB 29 Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCMTB 459 Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCMTB 460 Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCMTB 461 Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCMTB 464 Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCMTB 466 Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCMTB 485 Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Musquash Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HMCS Niobe Royal Cdn Navy.
HMCS Acadia Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Acadia Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Alachasse Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Alberni Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Alberni Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Alberni Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Althabaskan Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Amherst Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Andre' Dupre' Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Arleux Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS ArmentieRes Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Asbury Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Assinboine Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Assiniboine Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Assiniboine Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Athabaskan Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Athabaskan Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Athabaskan Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Avalon Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Avalon Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Avalon Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Barrie Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Bittersweet Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS 'BLAIREMORE' Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Blairmore Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Bonaventure Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Brandon Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Brandon Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Brantford Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Bras D Or Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Bras D'Or Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Bras D'Or Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Bras D'Or Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Brunswicker Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Burrard Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Burrard Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Buxton Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Bytown Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Bytown Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Bytown Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Cda Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HMCS Canso Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS CapilaNo Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Captor II Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Captor II Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Captor Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Carleton Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Chaleur II Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Chambly Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Chambly Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Charlottetown Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Charlottetown Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Charlottetown Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Chatham Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Chatham Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Chebogue Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Chebogue Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Chedabucto Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Chilliwack Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Chippawa Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Chippawa Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Clayoquot Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Clayoquot Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Coaticook Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS CobaLt Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Collingwood Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Columbia Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Columbia Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Comrose Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Cornwallis Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Cornwallis Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Cowitchen Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Crescent Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Discovery Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Discovery Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Discovery Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Donnacona Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Donnacona Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Donnacona Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Donnacona Women's Royal Cdn Naval Service
HMCS Drumheller Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Dunver Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Eastview Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS EsquimaLt Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS EsquimaLt Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS EsquimaLt Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS EsqutmaLt Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Eyebright Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Fennel Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Fort Erie Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Fort Ramsay Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Fraser Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Fraser Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS French Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS GaliaNo Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HMCS Georgian Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Giffard Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Givenchy Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Givenchy Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Givenchy Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Glendevon Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Goderich Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Grandmere Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Griffon Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Griffon Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Grilse Royal Cdn Navy.
HMCS Grilse Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HMCS Grise Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HMCS Grou Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Guelph Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HMCS Guysborough Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Guysborough Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Haida Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Halifax Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Hamilton Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Haro Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Hochelaga 11 Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Hochelaga II Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Hochelaga Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Hochelaga Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Hochelaga Women's Royal Cdn Naval Service
HMCS Humberstone Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Hunter Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Hyacinthe Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Ingonish Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Iroquois Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Kamsack Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Kings Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Kitchener Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Kokanee Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Kootenay Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Kootenay Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS La Malbaie Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Lachine Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Lansdowne Royal Cdn Navy.
HMCS Lansdowne Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HMCS Lasalle Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Leaside Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Leola Vivian Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Levis Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Levis Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Levis Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Loos Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Louisburg Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Louisburg Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Louisburg Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Lunenburg Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Madawaska Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Magog Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Mahone Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Malpeque Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Margaree Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Margaree Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Margaree Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Margaret Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HMCS Matane Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Matane Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Matapedia Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Mayflower Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Mayflower Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Melville Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Micmac Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Micmac Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Midland Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Milltown Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Miramichi Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Moncton Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Montcalm Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Mtl Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Moonbeam Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Moonbeam Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Moose Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Morden Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Mulgrave Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Mulgrave Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Musquash Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMCS Musquash Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HMCS Naden Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Naden Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Naden Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Nanaimo Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS New Liskeard Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS New Waterford Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Niagara Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Niobe Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMCS Niobe Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Niobe Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Niobe Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Niobe Royal Cdn Navy.
HMCS Niobe Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HMCS Nipigon Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Nipigon Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Nonsuch Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Nonsuch Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Nootka Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Ont. Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Ottawa Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Ottawa Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Ottawa Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Otter Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Otter Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Owen Sound Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Patroller Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Peregrine Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Peregrine Women's Royal Cdn Naval Service
HMCS Pictou Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS President Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Prevost Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Prince David Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Prince Henry Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Prince Robert Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Prince Robert Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Protector 11 Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Protector 11 Women's Royal Cdn Naval Service
HMCS Protector Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Protector Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Protector Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Protector Women's Royal Cdn Naval Service
HMCS 'Provider' Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Qu Appelle Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Qu 'Appelle Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Qu'Appelle Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Queen Charlotte Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Queen Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Quinte Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Raccoon Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Raccoon Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Rainbow Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Rainbow Royal Cdn Navy (R.F.R.).
HMCS Rainbow Royal Cdn Navy.
HMCS Rainbow Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HMCS Regina Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Regina Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Regina Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Restigouche Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Restigouche Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Rimouski Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Rockliffe Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Royal Roads Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Sackville Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Saguenay Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Saguenay Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Saguenay Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Saint John Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Sask. Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Saskatoon Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Scotian Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Scotian Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Scotian Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Sea Cliff Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Seagull Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HMCS Shawinigan Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Shawinigan Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Shawinigan Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Shearwater Royal Cdn Navy.
HMCS Shearwater Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HMCS Shediac Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Shelburne Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Sioux Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Sioux Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Skeena Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Skeena Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Skeena Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Sorel Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Spikenard Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Spikenard Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Spikenard Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS St Croix Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS St Croix Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS st Croix Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS st Hyacinthe Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS st Laurent Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS st Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS st Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Stadacana Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Stadacona Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Stadacona Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Stadacona Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Stadacona Royal Cdn Navy.
HMCS StadacoNo Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Stadacotta Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Stadcona Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Stadocona Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Star Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Stonetown Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Stormont Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Strathadam Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Takla Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Talapus Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Tecumseh Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Teme Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Teme Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS The Pas Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS The Pas Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS The Pas Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Trail Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Trentonian Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Trentonian Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Trillium Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Trillium Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Trillium Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Uganda Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Uganda Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Uganda Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Ungava Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Unicorn Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Unicorn Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Valleyfield Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Valleyfield Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Valleyfield Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Valleyheld Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Venture Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Venture Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Viernoe Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Vigil Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Ville de QC Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Vison Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Warrior Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Warrior Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Wentworth Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Wentworth Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS West York Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Wetaskiwin Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Weyburn Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS Weyburn Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Weyburn Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Windflower Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS Windflower Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS York Royal Cdn Navy
HMCS York Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMCS York Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMCS Yukon Royal Royal Cdn Navy
HMCSNaden Royal Cdn Navy
HML CI(L) 264 Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMLCI 107 Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMMTB 417 Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMMTB 459 Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMMTB 460 Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMMTB 461 Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMMTB 462 Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMMTB 465 Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMMTB 485 Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMMTB 726 Royal Cdn Navy
HMMTB 726 Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMMTB 727 Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMMTB 748 Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Bayano Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS Laurentic Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS "Bayano. Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve.
HMS "Carron" Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS "Essex" Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HMS "Ganges. Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve.
HMS "Gloucester. Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve.
HMS "Laurentic" Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS "Rowan" Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS "Roxburgh. Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve.
HMS "Victory" Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS "Vivid 1" Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS "Vivid II. Royal Naval Cdn Vol. Reserve.
HMS "Vivid III" Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HMS "Vivid III. Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve.
HMS "Vivid. Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve.
HMS "Vivid. Royal Naval Cdn Vol. Reserve.
HMS Abdiel Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Acheron Royal Cdn Navy
HMS Adamant Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Ajax Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Alcantara Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS Algerine Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Alsatian Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS Arrowhead Royal Cdn Navy
HMS Avenger Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Bayano Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS Belmont Royal Cdn Navy
HMS Belmont Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Boadicea Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Bonaventure Royal Cdn Navy
HMS Bonaventure Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Boscawen Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Briton Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS Briton Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve.
HMS Briton. Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve.
HMS Calgarian Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HMS Campbeltown Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Ceto Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS Chanticleer Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Cicala Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Clan McNaughton Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS Clio Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Condor Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Corinthian Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Daedalus Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Dirk Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS Ebro Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS Eclipse Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Excellent Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Fanling Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Fearless Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Ferret Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Fidelity Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Fire Drake Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Formidable Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Foyle Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HMS Fulmar Royal Cdn Navy
HMS Gainsborough (Mine Clearing Service) Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS Godetia Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Good Hope Royal Cdn Navy.
HMS Gould Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Grebe Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Grove Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Hamilcar Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Hartland Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Hermione Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Heron Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Highflyer Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Hood Royal Cdn Navy
HMS Hornet Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Idaho. Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve.
HMS Illustrious Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Illustrius Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Indefatigable Royal Cdn Navy
HMS Indefatigable Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Indomitable Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Invincible Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS Itchen Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Jervis Bay Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMS Jervis Bay Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Jupiter Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Khedive Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Ladybird Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS Laforey Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Landrail Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Laurentic Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS Laurentic Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS LiverPool Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Loosestrife Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Macaw Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Macedonia Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS Medway II Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Merganser Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMS Mosquito Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Nabob Royal Cdn Navy
HMS Nabob Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
HMS Nabob Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Naiad Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Nightjar Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Nile Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Niobe Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HMS Nobob Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Otranto Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HMS Partridge Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Pekin Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HMS Pembroke Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS Pembroke Royal Naval Cdn Vol
HMS Pembroke Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HMS Q 20 Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS QC Royal Cdn Navy
HMS QC Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Rajputana Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Recoil Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Saker Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Salvia Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Somali Royal Cdn Navy
HMS Stadacona Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Stephen Furness Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HMS Thane Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Vernon Royal Cdn Navy
HMS Vernon Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Victory Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS Victory Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Victory Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HMS Viknor Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS Viknor Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS Vivid III Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HMS Vivid Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HMS Vivid Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
HMS Walker Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Walney Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Westgrave Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Whitaker Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMS Whittaker Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMSC Discovery Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMSC Fraser Royal Cdn Navy
HMSGannet Royal Cdn Navy
HMSS Dunver Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
HMSViknor Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
HQ 1 Cdn Corps Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
HQ 1 Corps Car Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
HQ 1 Corps Troops Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
HQ 1 Reinforcement Group Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
HQ 11 Field Maint Centre Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
HQ 11th Inf Bde Support Group Princess Louise Fusiliers RCIC
HQ 11th Inf Bde Cdn Inf Corps
HQ 1st Armd Car Regiment Royal Cdn Dragoons RCAC
HQ 1st Army Postal Unit Cdn Postal Corps
HQ 1st Cdain Inf Bde Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
HQ 1st Cdn Inf Brigade
HQ 1st Cdn Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
HQ 1st Corps Def. Coy Lorne Scots (Peel Dufferin & Halton Regt) RCIC
HQ 20th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
HQ 27 CDN Inf Bde Cdn Forces
HQ 2nd Cdn Div Engineers Cdn Engineers
HQ 2nd Cdn Engineers
HQ 2nd Cdn Inf Brigade
HQ 2nd Cdn Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
HQ 3 Survey Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
HQ 3rd Armd Recon Regt Governor General's Horse Guards RCAC
HQ 3rd Cdn Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
HQ 4 Armd Bde Coy Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
HQ 4th Armd Bde Royal Cdn Armoured Corps
HQ 4th Bde Cdn Engineers
HQ 4th Cdn Armd Bde Royal Cdn Armoured Corps
HQ 5th Armd Regt 8th Princess Louises (N.B.) Hussars RCAC
HQ 6th Inf Bde Ground Def. Platoon Lorne Scots (Peel Dufferin & Halton Regt) RCIC
HQ 9th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
HQ Bn Essex Scottish Regiment RCIC
HQ Cdn Forestry Corps
HQ Cdn Inf Brigade
HQ Cdn 1st Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
HQ Cdn First Army Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
HQ Coy 1st Bn Seaforth Highlanders of Cda
HQ Coy Irish Regiment of Cda RCIC
HQ Coy Royal 22e Regiment RCIC
HQ Coy Westminster Regiment (Motors) RCIC
HQ Coy PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
HQ First Cdn Army Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
HQ II Cdn Corps Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
HQ II Corps Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
HQ Military District No 4 Cdn Militia
HQ No. 4 District
HQ Signal Coy Cdn Corps
HQ Signal Coy Cdn Engineers
HQ Signal CoyCdn Corps
HQ Sqn 18th Armd Car Regt 12th Man. Dragoons RCAC
HQ Sqn 27th Armd Regt Sherbrooke Fusiliers Regiment RCAC
HQ Sqn 28th Armd Regiment B.C. Regiment RCAC
HQ Sqn 29th Armd Recon Regt South Alb. Regiment RCAC
HQ Sqn 5th Armd Regt 8th Princess Louises (N.B.) Hussars RCAC
HQ Sqn 6th Armd Regiment 1st Hussars RCAC
HQ Sqn 6th Armd Regt 1st Hussars RCAC
HQ Sqn 9th Armd Regt B.C. Dragoons RCAC
HQ Sqn Cdn Grenadier Guards RCAC
HQ SQDN 22nd Armd Regiment Cdn Grenadier Guards RCAC
HQ Staff MD No 13 General List Cdn Army
HQ Staff Mil District 13 Cdn Army Corps of Military Staff Clerks
HQ Staff Military District 13 General List Cdn Army
HQ/Ammunition Transport Column Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
I Cdn Corps Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
I Corps Troops Supply Col Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
II Cdn Corps Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
II Corps Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
II Corps Troops Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
II Field Dressing Station Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
Imperial Recruits Depot BEF Cdn Inf
Imperial Recruits Depot British Cdn Recruiting Mission
Irish Fusiliers (Vancouver Regiment) RCIC
Irish Regiment of Cda RCIC
Irish Regiment of Cda RCIC Attd 11th Cdn Inf Bde
Jewish Reinforcement Coy Cdn Inf
K B E Cdn Expeditionary Force (War Records)
K Coy 7th Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
Kapuskasing Guard Cdn Guards
Kapuskasing Guard Coy Cdn Guards
Kent Regiment RCIC
King's Own Rifles of Cda RCIC
King's Own Rifles of Cda RCIC Attd South Staffordshire Regiment
L of C Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
LAA Regiment Lanark & Renfrew Scottish Regiment RCIC
Labour Pool Cdn Labour Corps attd
LAD Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
Lake Superior Regiment (Motor) RCIC
Lanark & Renfrew Scottish Regiment RCIC
Lanark & Renfrew Scottish Regiment RCIC formerly Westminster Regiment (Motors) RCIC
Le Regiment de Chateauguay RCIC
Le Regiment de Hull RCIC
Le Regiment de Joliette RCIC
Le Regiment de la Chaudiere RCIC
Le Regiment de Maisonneuve RCIC
Le Regiment de Maisonneuve RCIC Attd Special Operations Executive
Le Regiment de Montmagny RCIC
Le Regiment de QC RCIC
Le Regiment de St Hyacinthe RCIC
Le Roy 1257947 Cdn Garrison Artillery
Le Roy 505805 Cdn Engineers
Les Fusiliers de Sherbrooke RCIC
Les Fusiliers Mont-Royal RCIC
Les Voltigeurs de QC RCAC
Les Voltigeurs de QC RCIC
Lewis Gun Sect
Lewis MG Sect 52nd Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
Light Railway Construction Coy Cdn Engineers
Light Railway Operating Coy Cdn Railway Troops
Lincoln and Welland Regiment RCIC
Lines of Communication Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
Lord Strathcona's Horse
Lord Strathcona's Horse (Royal Cdns) RCAC
Lord Strathcona's Horse and 60th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Lord Strathcona's Horse and 9th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
Lord Strathcona's Horse and RAF
Lord Strathcona's Horse and Royal Flying Corps
Lord Strathcona's Horse Attd 4th Cdn Mounted Rifles (Central Ont. Regiment)
Lord Strathcona's Horse formerly Royal NW Mounted Police
Lord Strathcona's Horse transf to 1st Cavalry Brigade
Lorne Scots (Peel Dufferin & Halton Regiment) RCIC
Lorne Scots (Peel Dufferin & Halton Regiment) RCIC Attd HQ First Cdn Army
Lowland Regt and No 3 Commando
Loyal Edmonton Regiment RCIC
Loyal Edmonton Regiment RCIC Attd HQ First Cdn Army
lst Cdn Div Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
Lt AA Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
M B E HMCS Naden Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
M C 14th Btn. Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
M C 1st Cdn Mounted Rifles (Sask. Regiment
M C 1st Cdn Mounted Rifles Sask. Regiment
M C 5th Cdn Mounted Rifles (QC Regiment)
M C Aux Services Cdn Army
M C Cdn Field Artillery and RAF
M C Fort Garry Horse
M C Lord Strathcona's Horse
M C Mentioned in Despatches 1st Cdn Mounted Rifles Sask. Regiment
M C Mentioned in Despatches Royal Cdn Horse Artillery
M C Royal Cdn Navy
M C Royal Cdn Regiment
M M 1st Cdn Mounted Rifles (Sask. Regiment
Machine Gun Corps Sect Royal Cdn Dragoons
Machine Gun Coy 4th Cdn Mounted Rifles (Central Ont. Regiment)
Machine Gun Sect 20th Btn (Cdn Inf) (Central Ont. Regiment)
Machine Gun Sect 22nd Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
Machine Gun SQDN Cdn Inf
Marie and Sudbury Regiment RCIC
Mech. Equipment Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
Mech. Transport Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
Mech. Transport Coy Motor Machine Gun Corps Cdn Army Service Corps
Mech. TransportCdn Army Service Corps
Medical Officer 10th Btn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
Mentioned in Despatches (Cdn Inf) (QC Regiment
Mentioned in Despatches Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
Mentioned in Despatches 1st Btn. Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
Mentioned in Despatches 21st Btn. Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
Mentioned in Despatches 52nd Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
Mentioned in Despatches 54th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
Mentioned in Despatches 8th Btn. (Cdn Inf) (Man. Regiment)
MG Sect 31st Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
MG Sect 49th Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
Middlesex and Huron Regiment
Midland Regiment RCIC
Mil Hosps Commission Command Cdn Inf
Military HQ (Ottawa) (Director of Records) Cdn Inf
Military Medal 47th Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
Military Medal 4th Cdn Mounted Rifles (Central Ont. Regiment)
Mixed Btn Cdn Inf
Mixed Bn Cdn Inf
Motor Amb Convoy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
Motor Machine Gun Mech. Transport Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
MSM 3rd Cdn Stationary Hospital Cdn Army Medical Corps
MT Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
MT Coy Cdn Engineers
MT Coy Cdn Railway Troops
MV Africa (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
MV Donerail (Panama) Cdn Merchant Navy
MV Eulima (London) Cdn Merchant Navy
MV Montrolite (Mtl) Cdn Merchant Navy
MV Montrolite (Mtl) Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
MV Siamese Prince Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
MV Silveray (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
MV Victolite (Victoria) Cdn Merchant Navy
MV Victolite (Victoria) Royal Cdn Navy
MV; Montrolite (Mtl) Cdn Merchant Navy
N/51745 Royal Cdn Navy
NAS Rattray Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
N.B. Rangers RCIC
Newfoundland Forestry Corps
Newfoundland Overseas Forestry Unit
Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
No 1 (University) Coy PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
No 1 Bty Cdn Artillery
No 1 Cdn Depot Unit of SupplyCdn Army Service Corps
No 1 Cdn Gen Hsop Cdn Army Medical Corps
No 1 Cdn War Graves DetachmentCdn Labour Corps
No 1 Coy 102nd Btn (Cdn Inf) (Central Ont. Regiment)
No 1 Coy 10th Btn (Cdn Inf) (Alb. Regiment)
No 1 Coy 15th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
No 1 Coy 16th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
No 1 Coy 1st Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
No 1 Coy 1st Btn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
No 1 Coy 2nd Cdn Mounted Rifles (B.C. Regiment)
No 1 Coy 7th Btn (Cdn Inf) (B.C. Regiment)
No 1 Coy PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
No 1 Coy 13th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
No 1 Coy 29th Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
No 1 Coy 2nd Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
No 1 Coy 3rd Bn Cdn Pioneers
No 1 Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
No 1 Coy 1st Bn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
No 1 Depot Cdn Engineers
No 1 Detachment Cdn Army Pay Corps
No 1 District Workshop Cdn Forestry Corps
No 1 Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
No 1 HQ Coy PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
No 1 Independent Coy Cdn Inf
No 1 Mobile SectCdn Army Veterinary Corps
No 1 Reserve Park Cdn Army Service Corps
No 1 Siege Coy Cdn Garrison Artillery
No 1 Special Service Coy 110th Bn Cdn Inf
No 1 Stat Hosp Cdn Army Medical Corps
No 1 Stationary Hospital Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
No 1 TN Coy Cdn Engineers
No 1 Training Depot Cdn Army Medical Corps
No 10 Coy Cdn Engineers
No 10 Stat Hosp Cdn Army Medical Corps
No 11 Artillery Depot Cdn Artillery
No 11 Training Depot Cdn Army Medical Corps
No 12 District Depot Veterans Guard of Cda
No 2 (University) Coy PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
No 2 Base Hospital Cdn Army Medical Corps
No 2 Cdn Veterinary Hospital Cdn Army Veterinary Corps
No 2 Coy 102nd Btn (Cdn Inf) (Central Ont. Regiment)
No 2 Coy 14th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
No 2 Coy 1st Btn (Cdn Inf) (Western Ont. Regiment)
No 2 Coy 2nd Btn (Cdn Inf) (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
No 2 Coy 7th Btn (Cdn Inf) (B.C. Regiment)
No 2 Coy 15th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
No 2 Coy 16th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
No 2 Coy 19th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment) formerly Cpl A Coy 134th Bn Cdn Inf
No 2 Coy 28th Bn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
No 2 Coy 87th Btn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
No 2 Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
No 2 Coy PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
No 2 District Depot Cdn Army Service Corps
No 2 District Depot Cdn Inf
No 2 District Depot Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
No 2 Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
No 2 Field Coy Cdn Engineers
No 2 Gen Hosp Cdn Army Medical Corps
No 2 Special Service Coy Cdn Inf
No 2 Training Depot Cdn Army Medical Corps
No 2 Tunnelling Coy Cdn Engineers
No 3 (McGill Univ) Coy PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
No 3 Cdn Special Service Btn RCIC
No 3 Coy 13th Btn (Cdn Inf) (QC Regiment)
No 3 Coy 15th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
No 3 Coy 16th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
No 3 Coy 1st Btn (Cdn Inf) (Western Ont. Regiment)
No 3 Coy 3rd Pioneer Btn Cdn Pioneers
No 3 Coy 7th Btn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
No 3 Coy 102nd Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
No 3 Coy 10th Bn Cdn Inf (Alb. Regiment)
No 3 Coy 14th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
No 3 Coy 2nd Bn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
No 3 Coy 5th Bn Cdn Inf (Sask. Regiment)
No 3 Coy Cdn Machine Gun Corps
No 3 Coy PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
No 3 Depot Cdn Army Service Corps
No 3 Service Coy Cdn Army Service Corps
No 4 (University) Coy PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
No 4 Cdn Stationery Hosp Cdn Army Medical Corps
No 4 Coy 102nd Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
No 4 Coy 15th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
No 4 Coy 5th Btn (Cdn Inf) (Sask. Regiment)
No 4 Coy 16th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
No 4 Coy 4th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
No 4 Coy 4th Div Train Cdn Army Service Corps
No 4 Coy 7th Bn Cdn Inf (B.C. Regiment)
No 4 Coy 8th Bn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
No 4 Coy PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
No 4 District Depot 24th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
No 4 Div Supply Col Cdn Army Service Corps
No 4 Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
No 4 Gen Hosp Cdn Army Medical Corps
No 4 Special Service Coy Cdn Corps
No 4 Supply Depot Cdn Army Service Corps
No 4 Troop C SQDN Royal Cdn Dragoons
No 5 Coy 15th Btn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
No 5 Engineers Depot Cdn Engineers
No 5 Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
No 6 District Depot Cdn Inf (N.S. Regiment)
No 8 Cdn General Hospital Cdn Army Medical Corps
No 8 Coy 1st Gen Hsop Cdn Army Medical Corps
No 9 Def. and Emp. Platoon (Royal Mtl Regiment) RCIC Royal Mtl Regiment RCAC
No 9 Detachment Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
No 2 Artillery Bde. Cdn Garrison Artillery
No 1 (University) Coy PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
No 1 Coy 38th Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
No 1 Coy 15th Bn Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
No 1 Coy 21st Bn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
No 1 Stationary Hosp Cdn Army Medical Corps
No 10 Coy Cdn Army Pay Corps
No 3 Coy 2nd Btn Cdn Inf (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
No 3 Coy 13th Bn Cdn Inf (QC Regiment)
No 3 Field Bakery Cdn Army Service Corps
North N.S. Highlanders RCIC
North Shore (N.B.) Regiment RCIC
North Shore (N.B.) Regiment RCIC Attd HQ 8th Cdn Inf Bde
O B E HMCS Stadacona Royal Cdn Navy
O B E HQ Aux Services Cdn Army
Officer Commanding No3 Coy 16th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
Ont. Regiment RCAC
Overseas Div Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
Oxford Rifles RCIC
P B Unit Cdn Engineers
P/1710 Royal Cdn Dragoons RCAC
Pay Office Cdn Army Pay Corps
Permanent Staff Royal Cdn Artillery
Perth Regiment RCIC
Photographic Recon Unit SQDN RCAF
Pictou Highlanders RCIC
Pontoon Bridging CoyCdn Engineers
Pool Attd 2nd Tunnelling Coy Cdn Engineers
Pool Cdn Army Service Corps
Pool Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 8th Field Amb Cdn Army Medical Corps
Pool Cdn Army Service Corps formerly 3rd Div Train
Pool Cdn Artillery
Pool Cdn Engineers
Pool Cdn Field Artillery
Pool Cdn Garrison Artillery
Pool Cdn Labour Corps
Prince Albert Volunteers RCIC
P.E.I. Highlanders RCIC
Prince of Wales Rangers (Peterborough Regment) RCIC
Princess Louise Fusiliers RCIC
PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment) and 102nd SQDN RAF
PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment) and 13th Training Depot Station RAF
PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment) and 98th SQDN RAF
PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment) and RAF
PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment) Attd 6th SQDN Royal Flying Corps
PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment) attd 7th Cdn Light TM Battery
PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment) attd 9th Btn Rifle Brigade
PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment) attd Royal Flying Corps
PPCLI RCIC
PPCLI RCIC formerly Queen's Own Rifles of Cda RCIC
QMG Insp Dept 78th Btn Cdn Inf (Man. Regiment)
Queen's Own Cameron Highlanders of Cda RCIC
Queen's Own Rifles of Cda RCIC
Queen's Own Rifles of Cda RCIC formerly Royal Cdn Engineers
Queen's York Rangers (1st American Regiment) RCIC
R Coy 44th Btn Cdn Inf (N.B. Regiment)
RAF Ferry Command RCAF
Railway Construction Coy Cdn Railway Troops
Railway Construction Depot Cdn Railway Troops
Railway Depot Cdn Engineers
RCAI 405 SQDN RCAF
RCIC Royal Cdn Regiment
RCN Air Section Dartmouth Royal Cdn Navy
RCN Air Section Dartmouth Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
RCNR HMCS Avalon Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
RCNR HMCS Halifax Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
RCNR HMCS Naden Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
RCNVF HMCS Burrard Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
RCNVR HMCS Cataraqui Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
RCNVR HMCS Otter Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
RCNVR HMCS Quinte Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
RCNVR HMCS Stadacona Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
RCNVR HMCS Unicorn Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
RCNVR HMCS Nonsuch Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
RD Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Recce SQDN Royal Cdn Dragoons
Recruiting Depot (Virden) Cdn Army
Regimental Depot 108th Bn Cdn Inf
Regimental Depot 1st Btn Cdn Inf (Western Ont. Regiment)
Regimental Depot Cdn Artillery
Regimental Depot Cdn Engineers
Regimental Depot Cdn Engineers formerly 1st Tramway Coy
Regimental Depot Cdn Inf (QC Regiment) and RAF
Regimental Depot Cdn Pioneers
Regina Rifle Regiment RCIC
Regina Rifle Regiment RCIC Attd HQ 7th Cdn Inf Bde
Reinforcement Coy Cdn Corps
Reinforcement Depot Royal Cdn Armoured Corps
Reinforcement Pool Cdn Engineers
Reinforcement Pool Cdn Army Service Corps
Reinforcement Pool Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Remount SQDN Cdn Inf
Reserve Brigade Cdn Field Artillery
Reserve Cdn Div Cyclist Coy
Reserve Coy 4th Div Cdn Engineers
Reserve Coy Cdn Engineers
Reserve Depot Cdn Army Service Corps
Reserve Depot Cdn Artillery
Reserve Depot Cdn Engineers
Reserve Depot Cdn Engineers formerly 7th Btn
Reserve Depot Cdn Field Artillery
Reserve Depot Cdn Garrison Artillery
Reserve Pool Cdn Engineers
Rocky Mountain Rangers RCIC
Roy 1 Cdn Artillery
Royal 22e Regiment RCIC
Royal Btn Royal Cdn Dragoons
RCAF
RCAF (Women's Division)
RCAF Attd 6080 Light Warning Unit
RCAF attd RAF Ferry Command
Royal Cdn Armoured Corps
Royal Cdn Armoured Corps Attd 2nd Staffordshire Yeomanry Royal Armoured Corps
Royal Cdn Armoured Corps Attd 30th Bde 79th Armd Div Royal Armoured Corps
Royal Cdn Armoured Corps Attd HQ 4th Cdn Armd Bde
Royal Cdn Armoured Corps Attd HQ 4th Cdn Armd Div
Royal Cdn Armoured Corps Attd HQ 5th Armd Bde
Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps Attd 1st Armd Car Regiment Royal Cdn Dragoons RCAC
Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps Attd 22nd Armd Regiment Cdn Grenadier Guards RCAC
Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps Attd Hastings and Prince Edward Regiment RCIC
Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps Attd HQ 5th Cdn Armd Div
Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps Attd HQ Cdn Forestry Corps
Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps Attd Irish Regiment of Cda RCIC
Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps Attd Les Fusiliers Mont-Royal RCIC
Royal Cdn Army Pay Corps
Royal Cdn Army Pay Corps Attd HQ 4th Cdn Inf Bde
Royal Cdn Army Pay Corps Attd Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps (UNEF)
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 10th Cdn Inf Bde
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 11th Inf Bde Support Group
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 12 Field Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 1st Army Tank Bde Royal Cdn Armoured Corps
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 1st Cdn Div
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 2 L T AA Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 2 Medium Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 2nd Cdn Armd Bde Coy
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 3 Casualty Clearing Station
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 3 Sqn 21st Armd Regiment Governor General's Foot Guards RCAC
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 3rd Cdn Inf Bde
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 4 Medium Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 4th Armd Div Troops Coy
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 4th Cdn Inf Bde
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 5 Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 5th Cdn Armd Bde
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 5th Cdn Armd Bde Royal Cdn Armoured Corps
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 5th Cdn Armd Div
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 6th Armd Regiment 1st Hussars RCAC
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 7th Cdn Inf Bde
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 9 Cdn Field Amb Royal Cdn Army Medical Corps
Royal Naval Air Service
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd 9th Cdn Inf Bde
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd First Army Car Coy
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd HQ 1st Cdn Inf Div
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd HQ 2nd Cdn Inf Bde
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd HQ 4th Cdn Armd Bde Royal Cdn Armoured Corps
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd HQ 4th Cdn Armd Div
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd HQ 9th Cdn Inf Bde
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd HQ Command II Cdn Corps
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd HQ First Cdn Army
Royal Cdn Army Service Corps Attd VII Cdn Corps
Royal Cdn Artillery
Royal Cdn Artillery Attd 2 Cdn Base Reinforcement Depot
Royal Cdn Artillery Attd HQ 10th Cdn Inf Bde
Royal Cdn Artillery Attd HQ 2 Army Group
Royal Cdn Artillery Attd HQ 2nd Cdn Div
Royal Cdn Artillery Attd HQ 2nd Cdn Inf Div
Royal Cdn Artillery Attd HQ 3rd Cdn Inf Div
Royal Cdn Artillery Attd HQ 4th Cdn Armd Div
Royal Cdn Artillery Attd HQ 8th Cdn Inf Bde
Royal Cdn Artillery Attd HQ 1st Cdn Div
Royal Cdn Artillery Attd HQ Second Army Group
Royal Cdn Artillery Attd I Cdn Corps
Royal Cdn Artillery Attd Royal Artillery
Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
Royal Cdn Corps of Signals (UNEF)
Royal Cdn Corps of Signals Attd Algonquin Regiment RCIC
Royal Cdn Corps of Signals Attd Cdn Scottish Regiment RCIC
Royal Cdn Corps of Signals Attd HQ 1st Cdn Army Group
Royal Cdn Corps of Signals Attd HQ 3rd Cdn Inf Bde
Royal Cdn Corps of Signals Attd Queen's Own Rifles of Cda RCIC
Royal Cdn Corps of Signals Attd Regina Rifle Regiment RCIC
Royal Cdn Dental Corps
Royal Cdn Dragoons
Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers Attd 16 Cdn AA Operating Sig Sec Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers Attd 29th Armd Recon Regiment South Alb. Regiment RCAC
Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers Attd 2nd Cdn Armd Bde
Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech Engineers Attd 5th Armd Regiment 8th Princess Louises (N.B.) Hussars RCAC
Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers Attd 7th Cdn Inf Bde Workshop
Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers Attd HQ 3rd Cdn Inf Div
Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers Attd HQ 4th Cdn Inf Bde
Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers Attd HQ II Cdn Corps Troops
Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers Attd Lanark & Renfrew Scottish Regiment RCIC
Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers Attd Queen's Own Rifles of Cda RCIC
Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers Attd Westminster Regiment (Motors) RCIC
Royal Cdn Engineers
Royal Cdn Engineers (UNEF)
Royal Cdn Engineers (UNITED NATIONS EMERGENCY FORCE)
Royal Cdn Engineers Attd 2nd Cdn Inf Div
Royal Cdn Engineers Attd 85 Cdn Bridge Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
Royal Cdn Engineers Attd HQ 1st Cdn Div
Royal Cdn Engineers Attd HQ First Cdn Army
Royal Cdn Horse Artillery
Royal Cdn Horse Artillery Commanding 8th Bde Cdn Field Artillery
Royal Cdn Inf Corps
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd B Coy 1st (Airborne) Bn Border Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 1/5th Bn Welch Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 1/7th Bn The Queen's Royal Regiment (West Surrey)
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 1/7th Bn The Queen's Royal Regt (West Surrey)
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 10th Bn Durham Light Inf
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 10th Bn Highland Light Inf (City of Glasgow Regiment)
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 11th Bn Durham Light Inf
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 11th Bn Parachute Regiment AAC
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 1st Bn Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 1st Bn Border Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 1st Bn East Lancashire Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 1st Bn Gordon Highlanders
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 1st Bn King's Own Scottish Borderers
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 1st Bn Royal Irish Fusiliers
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 1st Bn Royal Norfolk Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 1st Bn Seaforth Highlanders
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 1st Bn South Lancashire Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 1st Bn Highland Light Inf (City of Glasgow Regiment)
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 1st Bn Kings Shropshire Lt Inf
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 1st Bn Worcestershire Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 2nd (Airborne) Bn South Staffordshire Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 2nd Bn East Yorkshire Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 2nd Bn Gloucestershire Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 2nd Bn Gordon Highlanders
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 2nd Bn Lincolnshire Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 2nd Bn Royal Warwickshire Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 2nd Bn The Glasgow Highlanders (City of Glasgow Rgmt)
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 3rd Public Relations Group Cdn Army
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 4th Bn Dorsetshire Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 4th Bn Royal Welch Fusiliers
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 5/7th Bn Gordon Highlanders
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 5th Bn Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 5th Bn Queen's Own Cameron Highlanders
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 5th Bn Wiltshire Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 6th Bn North Staffordshire Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 6th Bn Royal Scots Fusiliers
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 6th Bn Royal Welch Fusiliers
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 7th (Airborne) Bn King's Own Scottish Borderers
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 7th Bn Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 7th Bn Hampshire Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 7th Bn Parachute Regiment AAC
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 7th Bn Royal Norfolk Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 7th Bn Royal Welch Fusiliers
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 7th Bn Seaforth Highlanders
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 7th Bn Somerset Light Inf
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 8th Bn Royal Scots
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 8th Bn Royal Scots Fusiliers
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd 9th Bn Cameronians (Scottish Rifles)
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd Black Watch (Royal Highlanders)
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd Devonshire Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd Dorsetshire Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd Duke of Cornwall's Light Inf
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd Durham Light Inf
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd East Lancashire Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd East Yorkshire Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd Gloucestershire Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd Gordon Highlanders
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd Hampshire Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd Highland Light Inf (City of Glasgow Regiment)
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd HQ 10th Cdn Inf Bde
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd HQ 2nd Cdn Div
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd HQ 2nd Cdn Inf Div
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd HQ 3rd Cdn Div
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd HQ 3rd Cdn Inf Bde
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd HQ 3rd Cdn Inf Div
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd HQ 4th Cdn Inf Bde
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd HQ 5th Cdn Inf Bde
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd HQ 5th Inf Bde
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd HQ 6th Cdn Inf Brigade
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd HQ 8th Cdn Inf Bde
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd King's Own Scottish Borderers
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd King's Shropshire Light Inf
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd Lancashire Fusiliers
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd North Staffordshire Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps attd Oxford and Bucks Light Inf
Royal Cdn Inf Corps attd Queen's Own Cameron Highlanders
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd Royal Norfolk Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd Royal Scots
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd Royal Scots Fusiliers
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd Royal Warwickshire Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd Seaforth Highlanders
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd South Lancashire Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd South Staffordshire Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps attd South Wales Borderers
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd The Hallamshire Bn York and Lancaster Regiment
Royal Cdn Inf Corps Attd Wiltshire Regiment
Royal Cdn Navy
Royal Cdn Navy HMCS Guelph
Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve Attd Royal Navy
Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps Attd 1 Base Workshop Royal Cdn Elec. and Mech. Engineers
Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps Attd 4 Medium Regiment Royal Cdn Artillery
Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps Attd 4th Cdn Armd Div
Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps Attd HQ 11th Cdn Inf Bde
Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps Attd HQ 2nd Inf Div
Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps Attd HQ 5th Cdn Armd Div
Royal Cdn Regiment
Royal Cdn Regiment (AAGMD No 5)
Royal Cdn Regiment and 57th SQDN RAF
Royal Cdn Regiment attd 7th Cdn Light Trench Mortar Battery
Royal Cdn Regiment attd 7th Trench Mortar Bty
Royal Cdn Regiment Attd HQ 1st Cdn Inf Brigade
Royal Cdn Regiment Attd Perth Regiment RCIC
Royal Cdn Regiment attd RAF
Royal Hamilton Light Inf RCIC
Royal Mtl Regiment RCAC
Royal Mtl Regiment RCAC Attd HQ First Cdn Army
Royal Mtl Regiment RCIC
Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
Royal Naval Cdn Volunteer Reserve HMCS Lansdowne
Royal Naval College Cdn Forces
Royal Newfoundland Regiment
Royal NW Mounted Police
Royal Regiment of Cda Royal Cdn Inf Corps
Royal Rifles of Cda RCIC
Royal Winnipeg Rifles RCIC
Saint John Fusiliers (MG) RCIC
Saskatoon Light Inf (MG) RCIC
Sault Ste Marie and Sudbury Regiment RCIC
Sault Ste Marie Guard
Schooner Lizzie M Stanley Newfoundland Mercantile Marine
Schooner "Watagua"
Schooner Ada D Bishop Newfoundland Mercantile Marine
Schooner Antoinette Newfoundland Mercantile Marine
Schooner Cecil L Shave Newfoundland Mercantile Marine
Schooner Douglas Haig Newfoundland Mercantile Marine
Schooner Elsie Burdette Newfoundland Mercantile Marine
Schooner Ethel Newfoundland Mercantile Marine
Schooner John Llewelyn Newfoundland Mercantile Marine
Schooner Jorgina Newfoundland Mercantile Marine
Schooner LHB Newfoundland Mercantile Marine
Schooner Lucille M Schnare Cdn Merchant Navy
Schooner Moran Newfoundland Mercantile Marine
Schooner Revenue Newfoundland Mercantile Marine
Schooner Sidney Smith Newfoundland Mercantile Marine
Schooner Tatler Newfoundland Mercantile Marine
Schooner Watagua Newfoundland Mercantile Marine
Schooner WC McKay Newfoundland Mercantile Marine
Scots Fusiliers of Cda RCIC
Scouts SectionCdn Inf
Seaforth Highlanders of Cda
Seaforth Highlanders of Cda Attd Cdn Military HQ
Seagull Royal Naval Cdn Vol Reserve
Sherbrooke Fusiliers Regiment RCAC
Siege Park Cdn Army Service Corps
Signal Coy Cdn Engineers
Signal Coy Cdn Corps
Signal Corps Cdn Engineers
Signal Coy HQ Cdn Corps
Signal Pool Cdn Engineers
Signal Training Depot Cdn Signal Corps
Signal Troop Cdn Cavalry M G SQDN
Signal Troop Cdn Corps Cavalry Regiment
Signals 2ndCdn Motor Machine Gun Brigade
South Alb. Regiment RCAC
South Sask. Regiment RCIC
SP/1121 Royal Cdn Dragoons RCAC
Special Inf Coy Cdn Inf Corps
Special Investigation Bn Cdn Provost Corps
Special Service Troops Cdn Army
SS "Hyndford. Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve.
SS "Ville de Gand" (Belgium) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS AD Huff (Mtl) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Africa (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Aguila (Liverpool England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Ahamo (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Albert Le Borgne (France) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Alnmoor (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Amarylis (Panama) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Angelus (Cda) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Arakaka (Liverpool England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Arandora Star (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Ardanbhan (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Argus (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Armonia Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Artemisia (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Arthur F Corwin (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Ashmun J Clough (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Astra II (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Athenia (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Avocete Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
SS Azalea City (Mobile USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Barberrys (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Barbro (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Barfonn (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Baron Loudoun (Ardrossan Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Bateau (Panama) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Beaverdale (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Beaverford (London) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Beaverford Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
SS Bellerock (Gibraltar) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Benalbanach (Leith Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Benjamin Franklin (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Besholt (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Bic Island (Mtl) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Biela (Liverpool England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Black Osprey (New York USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Black Osprey (New York) Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
SS Blink (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Bold Venture (Panama) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Bonnington Court (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Boston (Portsmouth USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Botavon (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Botwey (Manchester England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Bowling (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Box Hill (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Brandenburg (Leith Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Brandenburgh (Leith Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Brant County (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS British Dominion (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS British Resource (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS British Workman (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Bullmouth (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Burutu Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
SS CabiNo Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Cairndale (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Caledonian Monarch (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS California (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Canford Chine (Swansea Wales) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Carare (Liverpool England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Caribou (st John's Newfoundland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Carlier (Belgium) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Carolus (Cda) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Carperby (West Hartlepool England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Carthaginian Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Castle Harbour (Hamilton Bermuda) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Castlemoor (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Cedarbank (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Ceramic (Southampton England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Chatham (Baltimore USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Christian Krohg (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Christian Krong (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Christian Michelsen (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Chrj. Kampmann (Cda) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Cingalese Prince (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS City of Atlanta (Savannah USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS City of Bedford (Liverpool England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS City of Benares (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS City of Pretoria (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Clan Macfarlane (Glasgow) Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
SS Clan Mactavish (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Cornish City (Bideford England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Cornwallis (Vancouver) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Cornwallis (Vancouver) Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
SS Cornwallis Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
SS Cortona (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Coulmore (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Coulmore (Glasgow) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Dafila (Liverpool England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Daisy Moller (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Darcoila (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Darkdale (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Davanger Royal Cdn Navy Reserve
SS Delisle (Baltimore USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Derrynane (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Diala (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Dione II (Port Talbot Wales) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Djurdjura (Manchester England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Domala (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Donald Stewart (Mtl) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Dunaff Head (Belfast Northern Ireland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Dunhelm Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Dunlop Park Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
SS Eastlea (Newcastle-on-Tyne England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Edward B Dudley (Wilmington USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS El Lago (New York USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Elisabeth Marie (France) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Ellinico (Greece) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Elmdale (Newcastle-on-Tyne England) Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
SS Elmdale (Newcastle-on-Tyne) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Embassage (Newcastle-on-Tyne England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Emile Francqui (Belgium) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Emile Francqui Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
SS Empire Airman (Newcastle-on-Tyne England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Amethyst (Middlesbrough England) Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
SS Empire Barracuda (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Bison (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Blanda (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Comet (Greenock Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Commerce (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Commerce (London) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Crossbill (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Crossbill (London) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Dabchick (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Eland (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Engineer Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
SS Empire Hail (Greenock Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Hail (Greenock) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Heritage (Cardiff Wales) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Impala (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Jaguar (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Lake (West Hartlepool England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Lakeland (South Shields England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Mahseer (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire March (Barrow England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Merlin (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Merlin (London) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Mermaid (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Pelican (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Progress (Newcastle-on-Tyne England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Ridge (Greenock Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Sailor (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Sky (Sunderland England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Spring (Greenock Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empire Wave (Sunderland England) Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
SS Empire Whale (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Empress of Cda (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Ena de Larrinaga (Liverpool England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Erviken (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Eston (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Eugenie Livanos (Greece) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Fanefjeld (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Ferncourt Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
SS Finnanger (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Fjord (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Florian (Liverpool England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Fort Bellingham (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Fort Buckingham (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Fort Franklin Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Fort Longueuil (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Fort Mumford Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Fort Pelly (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Forthbank (Belfast Northern Ireland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Frederick S Fales (Hong Kong) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Friar Rock (Panama) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Gandia (Belgium) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS George L Torian (st Catharines Ont.) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Gimbra (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Gloucester Castle (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Grayburn (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Grena (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Gretavale (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Groenlo (Netherlands) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Gyda (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Gypsum Queen (Middlesbrough England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Har Zion (Famagusta) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Harbury (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Harlesden (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Harmala (London) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Harmonides (Liverpool England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Harry Luckenbach (New York) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Hartington (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Hartlebury (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Hatasu (Liverpool England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Havtor (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Haxby (West Hartlepool England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Heatherside Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
SS Henri Mory (Swansea Wales) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Henry R Mallory (New York USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Hermes Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
SS Hindpool (West Hartlepool England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Hobbema (Netherlands) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Hoegh Silverdawn (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Hoihow (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Holystone Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
SS Illinois (Portland USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Illinois (Tacoma Washington USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Indier (Belgium) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Induna (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Ingerfire (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Ingerto (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Inneroy (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Inverdargle (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Inverilen (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Jacksonville (Portland USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Janeta (Glasgow) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Jasper Park (Mtl) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS JB White (Cda) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS John A Holloway (st Catherines Ont.) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Jonathan Sturges (New Orleans USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Jumma (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Justitia (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Kalliopi (Greece) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Kasongo (Belgium) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Kellwyn (Swansea Wales) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Kenbane Head (Belfast Northern Ireland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Keret (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Kilpeno Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
SS King Alfred (Sunderland England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS King Malcolm (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Kitty's Brook (st John's Newfoundland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Koranton (Newcastle-on-Tyne England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Korshamn (Sweden) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Kyno (Hull England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS La Carriere (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Lady Drake (Halifax) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Lady Glanely (Cardiff Wales) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Lady Hawkins (Halifax N.S.) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Lady Hawkins (Halifax) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Lake Michigan Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Lake Osweya (Dearborn USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Lancastrian Prince (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Langleegorse (Newcastle-on-Tyne England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Lasalle (USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Lawrendoc (Fort William Ont.) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Leikanger (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Leise Maersk (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Lennox (Mtl) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Lifland (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Liguria (United Kingdom) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Lilian Moller (Shanghai) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Limbourg (Belgium) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Linaria (North Shields England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Lissa (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Liverpool Packet (Liverpool N.S.) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Livingston (Newcastle-on-Tyne England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Llanashe (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Lorient (Cardiff Wales) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Lurigethan (Belfast Northern Ireland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Luz Blanca Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Lynorta Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
SS Malaya II (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Manchester Merchant (Manchester England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Maplecourt (Mtl) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Marianne (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Mary Slessor (Liverpool England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Melrose (Leith Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Meridian (Panama) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Michael Jebson (Hull England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Mildred Pauline (Sydney N.S.) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Mimba Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Minorca (Leith Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Miraflores (Kingston Jamaica) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Mont Louis (Mtl) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Mtl City (Bristol England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Motorex (New York USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Mount Rhodope (Greece) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Mount Temple Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Naeco (Wilmington USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Napier Star (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Narva (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Nereus (Mtl) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Nerissa (Hamilton Bermuda) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Nerissa (Hamilton Bermuda) Royal Cdn Navy
SS Newton Ash (Newcastle-on-Tyne England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Nicolaos DL (Greece) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Ninian (President III) Collier 737 Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
SS Nipiwan Park (Mtl) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Norfolk (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Norfolk (Mtl) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS N.S. (Liverpool England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Nyholt (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Nyland (Sweden) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Oakcrest (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Ocean Venture (London) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Octavian (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Ohioan Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Onondaga (Dearborn USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Oswestry Grange (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Pacific (Hull England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Pacific President (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Pan Atlantic (Wilmington USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Pan Massachusetts (New York) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Pennington Court (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Penolver (Falmouth England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Peter Maersk (Hull England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Peterton (Newcastle-on-Tyne) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Pilar de Larrinaga (Liverpool England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Pink Star (Panama) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Pizarro (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS PLM 27 (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Point Clear (of Greece) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Point Pleasant Park (Mtl) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Port Dalhousie Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Port Hunter (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Portadoc Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Portloe Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
SS Portugal (Belgium) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Potlatch Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Prescodoc (Fort William) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Prins Willem II (Netherlands) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Proteus (Mtl) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Proteus Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Queen Victoria (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Raceland (Panama) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Ramapo (Panama) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Ramb IV (United Kingdom) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Reedpool (Stockton-on-Tees England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Regent (Latvia) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Ringstad (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Rio Dorado (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Rio Verde. Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve.
SS River Afton Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
SS Robert E Hopkins (Wilmington USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Rose Castle (Cda) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Rose Castle (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Rose Castle (Wilmington USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Rosewood (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Roxby (West Hartlepool) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Royal Edward (Toronto) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Rubislaw (Aberdeen Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Ruth (New York USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Saganaga (Leith Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Salviking (Glasgow England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS San Emiliano (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS San Florentino (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS San Gerardo (London) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Sarniadoc (Fort William Ont.) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Scapa Flow (Panama) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Scottish Hero Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Scottish Maiden (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Scottish Maiden (London) Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
SS Seagull Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
SS Selkirk Park Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
SS Sesostris (Egypt) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Sessa Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Sheaf Mount (Newcastle-on-Tyne England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Sheherazade (of Panama) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Silverpalm (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Silverpine (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Sirikishna (Leith Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS SNA8 (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS St Dominic (Shanghai China) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS St Lindsay (Newport Monmouthshire) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS St Malo (Cda) Merchant Navy
SS St Ronald Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
SS Stanholme (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Stanton Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
SS Stephen Hopkins (San Francisco USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Stornest (Newcastle-on-Tyne England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Stureholm (Sweden) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Suecia (Sweden) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Sulaco (Liverpool England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Susan Maersk (Belfast) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Suwied (New York USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Swiftpool (West Hartlepool England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS SwiftPool Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
SS Sycamore Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
SS Taborfjell (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Tacoma Star (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Tagona Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Tambour (Panama) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS TB White (Cda) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Texelstroom (Netherlands) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Thalia (Greece) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS The Duchess (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Thornliebank (Glasgow Scotland) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Thorold (Mtl) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Tiberton (Newcastle-on-Tyne England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS TJ Williams (Wilmington USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Torondoc (Fort William Ont.) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Toronto City (Bristol England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Torrington Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
SS Torvanger (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Towa (Netherlands) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Transylvania Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
SS Trawler Ebb Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Tremoda (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Trevarrack (st Ives England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Treverbyn (st Ives England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Triglav (Yugoslavia) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Trongate (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Valparaiso (Sweden) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Vancouver Island (Mtl) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Vassilios A Polemis (Greece) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Verdefjell (Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Viggo Hansteen (of Norway) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Ville d'Arlon (Belgium) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Ville de Bruges Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Ville de Liege (Belgium) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Ville de Namur (Belgium) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Ville de Tamatave (Liverpool England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Vineland Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Waiwera (Southampton) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Warsaw Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
SS Watuka (Pictou N.S.) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Wayfarer (Liverpool England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS WC Teagle (Panama) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS West Chetac (New York USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS West Pool Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
SS West Portal (San Francisco USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Western Chief (Portland USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Western Chief Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
SS Western Head (Nassau) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Western Prince (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Weston Head (Nassau) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Whitford Point (London England) Royal Cdn Navy Vol Reserve
SS William P Coleman (USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS William S Thayer (Baltimore USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Winamac (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Yorktown Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Zurichmoor (London England) Cdn Merchant Navy
SS Beverley Newfoundland Mercantile Marine
SS Halifax Newfoundland Royal Naval Reserve
SS Indier (Milwaukee USA) Cdn Merchant Navy
St Lawrence Canal Patrol Cdn Corps
Stormont Dundas and Glengarry Highlanders RCIC
Supernumerary Staff Cdn Engineers
Survey Sect Cdn Engineers
Tanks Btn Cdn Machine Gun Corps
Tanks Transport Workshop Sec Royal Cdn Ordnance Corps
The 10th Indep Machine Gun Coy N.B. Rangers RCIC
The Algonquin Regiment Algonquin Regiment RCIC
The Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders of Cda (Princess Louises) RCIC
The Argyll and Sutherland Highlanders of Cda (Princess Louise
The Cdn Scottish Regiment Cdn Scottish Regiment RCIC
The Hastings and Prince Edward Regiment RCIC
The Lake Superior Regiment (Motor) Royal Cdn Inf Corps
The Loyal Edmonton Regiment Loyal Edmonton Regiment RCIC
The Princess of Wales Own Regiment RCIC
The Queen's Own Rifles of Cda Queen's Own Rifles of Cda RCIC
The Recon Regiment 17th Duke of York's Royal Cdn Hussars RCAC
The Royal Hamilton Light Infantry
The Royal Edmonton Regiment Cdn Inf Corps
The Royal Mtl Regiment (MG) Royal Mtl Regiment RCIC
The Royal Mtl Regiment RCAC Royal Mtl Regiment RCAC
The Royal Mtl Regiment RCIC Royal Mtl Regiment RCIC
The Seaforth Highlanders of Cda
Third Army Troops Coy Cdn Engineers
Three Rivers Regiment RCAC
Toronto Recruiting Depot Cdn Inf (Central Ont. Regiment)
Toronto Scottish Regiment (MG) RCIC
Training Centre Cdn Engineers
Training Depot Cdn Army Medical Corps
Training Depot Cdn Army Service Corps
Training Depot Cdn Engineers
Training Depot Cdn Pioneers
Training Depot Cdn Railway Troops
Training School Cdn Army Medical Corps
Transport Coy Royal Cdn Army Service Corps
Transport Depot Cdn Army Service Corps
Tunnelling Coy Royal Cdn Engineers
University Coy PPCLI (Eastern Ont. Regiment)
USAAF serving with RCAF
Valcartier Duty Detachment Cdn Army
Vet Hosp Cdn Army Veterinary Corps
Veterans Guard of Cda
Victoria Rifles of Cda RCIC
Victoria Rifles of Cda RCIC C M G
VII Cdn Corps Sigs Royal Cdn Corps of Signals
Welland Canal Force
West N.S. Regiment RCIC
Westminster Regiment (Motors) RCIC
Winnipeg Grenadiers RCIC
Winnipeg Light Inf RCIC
Winnipeg Light Inf RCIC Attd Welch Regiment
Women's Royal Cdn Naval Service
Workshop Coy 4thCdn Inf Works Coy
Y/1 Trench Mortar Bty Cdn Field Artillery
Yukon Inf Coy Cdn Inf
Yukon Motor Machine Gun Bty Cdn Machine Gun Corps
41 Combat Engineer Regiment
Country
Algeria
Australia
Austria
Azores
Bahamas
Bangladesh
Belgium
Bermuda
Brazil
Bulgaria
Canada
China
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Egypt
Faroe Islands
France
Gambia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Guinea
Guyana
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Kenya
Lebanon
Libya
Luxembourg
Malta
Morocco
Myanmar
Nigeria
Norway
Pakistan
Panama
Poland
Portugal
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Russian Federation
Sierra Leone
Singapore
South Africa
Spain
Sri Lanka
St Lucia
Sudan
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tanzania
Thailand
The Netherlands
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
United Kingdom
USA
Yemen
Yugoslavia
South Korea
korea
Rank
2nd Corporal
2nd Steward
7th Engineer (Officer)
Able Seaman
Able Seaman (E.M.1)
Acting Bombardier
Acting Corporal
Acting Lieutenant
Air Artificer 2nd Class
Air Commodore
Air Mechanic (A) 1st Class
Air Mechanic (A) 2nd Class
Air Mechanic (E) 2nd Class
Air Mechanic 2nd Class
Air Sgt. Obs.
Air Vice Marshal
Aircraftman 1st Class
Aircraftman 2nd Class
Aircraftwoman 1st Class
Aircraftwoman 2nd Class
Airman
Apprentice
Armament Staff Serjeant
Armourer Quartermaster Sergeant
Artificer 3rd Class
Artificer Engineer
Artificer Engineer (Engine Officer)
Artisan
Assistant Baker
Assistant Cook
Assistant Cook (S)
Assistant Engineer
Assistant Engineer (Offr.)
Assistant Pantryman
Assistant Paymaster
Assistant Purser
Assistant Steward
Assistant Victualling
Baker
Band Serjeant
Bandsman
Barber
Barman
Battery Quartermaster Serjeant
Bellboy
Boatswain & Donkeyman
Boatswain (Bosun)
Boatswain's Mate
Boilermaker
Bombardier
Boy
Brigadier
Brigadier General
Bugler
Butcher
Cabin Boy
Cadet
Captain
Captain (A/Capt.)
Captain (Intelligence Officer)
Captain (Quartermaster)
Captain (The Revd)
Carpenter
Chaplain
Chaplain 3rd Class
Chaplain 3rd Class (The Revd.)
Chaplain 4th Class
Chaplain 4th Class (The Rev.)
Chef
Chef and Baker
Chief Artificer Engineer
Chief Blacksmith
Chief Boatswain
Chief Cook
Chief Electrician
Chief Engine Room Artificer
Chief Engine Room Artificer 2nd Class
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer Officer
Chief Engineer Officer (Asst.)
Chief Motor Mechanic
Chief Motor Mechanic 3rd Class
Chief Motor Mechanic 4th Class
Chief Officer
Chief Ordnance Artificer
Chief Petty Officer
Chief Petty Officer Mechanic 1st Grade
Chief Petty Officer Steward
Chief Petty Officer Victualling
Chief Refrigerator Engineer
Chief Sick Berth Steward
Chief Skipper
Chief Steward
Chief Stoker
Chief Writer
Chief Yeoman of Signals
Civilian
Civilian (Miss)
Civilian (Mrs)
Coal Passer
Coder
Colonel
Colour Sergeant
Commander
Commander Surgeon
Commissioned Engineer
Commissioned Gunner
Commissioned Gunner (T)
Company Quartermaster Serjeant
Company Sergeant Major
Constable
Convoy Ordinary Signalman
Convoy Signalman
Convoy Telegraphist
Cook
Cook (O)
Cook (S)
Cook's Mate
Corporal
Corporal (A/Cpl.)
Corporal (Armament)
Corporal (Armourer)
Corporal (T/Cpl.)
Corporal Smith
Corporal Wheeler
Coxswain
Craftsman
Crewmember
Deck Boy
Deck Hand
Donkeyman
Donkeyman and Greaser
Driver
Driver (Amb.)
Driver (Signaller)
DruMilitary Medalajor
Electrical Artificer
Electrical Artificer 3rd Class
Electrical Artificer 4th Class
Electrical Lieutenant
Electrical Sub-Lieutenant
Electrician
Engine Room Artificer
Engine Room Artificer 1st Class
Engine Room Artificer 2nd Class
Engine Room Artificer 3rd Class
Engine Room Artificer 4th Class
Engine Room Artificer 5th Class
Engineer
Engineer Lieutenant
Engineer Officer
Engineman
Farrier Serjeant
Fifth Engineer Officer
Fireman
Fireman & Coal Passer
Fireman and Coal Trimmer
Fireman and Trimmer
First Cook
First Engineer
First Mate
First Officer
First Officer (5th Class)
First Radio Officer
First Wireless Operator and Purser
Fitter Staff Serjeant
Flight Lieutenant
Flight Lieutenant (Air Bomber)
Flight Lieutenant (Air Gnr.)
Flight Lieutenant (Air Obs.)
Flight Lieutenant (Bomb Aimer)
Flight Lieutenant (Flt. Engr.)
Flight Lieutenant (Flying Instr.)
Flight Lieutenant (Nav.)
Flight Lieutenant (Nav./Bomber)
Flight Lieutenant (Pilot Instr.)
Flight Lieutenant (Pilot)
Flight Lieutenant (Rev)
Flight Lieutenant (T/Flt. Lieut.)
Flight Lieutenant (W. Op.)
Flight Lieutenant (W. Op./Air Gnr.)
Flight Sergeant
Flight Sergeant (A/Obs.)
Flight Sergeant (Air /Bomb Aimer)
Flight Sergeant (Air Bomber)
Flight Sergeant (Air Gnr)
Flight Sergeant (Air Gnr./Nav./Bomber)
Flight Sergeant (Air Obs)
Flight Sergeant (Air Obs./Gnr.)
Flight Sergeant (Air Observer)
Flight Sergeant (Air.Gnr.)
Flight Sergeant (Bomb Aimer)
Flight Sergeant (Bomb Aimer/Nav.)
Flight Sergeant (Flt. Engr.)
Flight Sergeant (Mot)
Flight Sergeant (Nav.)
Flight Sergeant (Nav./Air Obs.)
Flight Sergeant (Nav./Bomber)
Flight Sergeant (Navigator)
Flight Sergeant (Obs.)
Flight Sergeant (Pilot)
Flight Sergeant (Pupil Bomb Aimer)
Flight Sergeant (Pupil Pilot)
Flight Sergeant (W. Op)
Flight Sergeant (W. Op. /Air Gnr.)
Flight Sergeant (W. Op/Air Gnr.)
Flight Serjeant (Pilot)
Flying Officer
Flying Officer (Air Bomber)
Flying Officer (Air Gnr.)
Flying Officer (Air Obs)
Flying Officer (Bomb Aimer)
Flying Officer (Bomb Aimer/Air Gnr)
Flying Officer (Bomb Aimer/Nav.)
Flying Officer (Flt Engr.)
Flying Officer (Flying Instr.)
Flying Officer (Nav)
Flying Officer (Nav. Radar)
Flying Officer (Nav./Air Obs.)
Flying Officer (Nav./Bomber)
Flying Officer (Nav./W.Op.)
Flying Officer (Nav/Bomber)
Flying Officer (Navigator)
Flying Officer (Obs.)
Flying Officer (Pilot U/T)
Flying Officer (Pilot)
Flying Officer (Pupil Air Bomber)
Flying Officer (Radio Offr.)
Flying Officer (W. Op. /Air Gnr.)
Flying Officer (W. Op. [Air])
Flying Officer (W.Op.)
Fourth Engineer Officer
Fourth Mate
Fourth Officer
Fourth Officer (and Purser)
Fusilier
Galley Boy
General Servant
Greaser
Greaser and Cleaner
Group Captain
Group Captain (Pilot)
Guardsman
Gunner
Gunner (Observer)
Gunner (Signaller)
Gunner I
Head Schoolmaster
Honorary Captain
Junior Engineer Officer
Junior Second Engineer Officer
Labourer
Lance Bombardier
Lance Corporal
Lance Corporal (Signaller)
Lance Sergeant
Lance Serjeant
Leading Aircraftman
Leading Aircraftman (Air Obs.)
Leading Aircraftman (Jnr.)
Leading Aircraftman (Nav./Air Gnr.)
Leading Aircraftman (W.Op./Air Gnr. U/T)
Leading Aircraftwoman
Leading Coder
Leading Cook
Leading Cook (O)
Leading Cook (S)
Leading Patrolman
Leading Seaman
Leading Seaman (Acting)
Leading Sick Berth Attendant
Leading Signalman
Leading Steward
Leading Stoker
Leading Stoker (S)
Leading Stoker Mechanic
Leading Stores Assistant
Leading Supply Assistant
Leading Telegraphist
Leading Victualling Assistant
Leading Wren
Leading Writer
Lieut-Commander
Lieut-Commander (E)
Lieut-Commander Surgeon
Lieutenant
Lieutenant (A)
Lieutenant (E)
Lieutenant (Nursing Sister)
Lieutenant (O)
Lieutenant (S)
Lieutenant (Signalling Officer)
Lieutenant (Sp)
Lieutenant Colonel
Lieutenant Colonel (Retired)
Lieutenant General
Lieutenant Skipper
Linen Keeper
Lumberjack
Mail Officer
Major
Major (and Qmr.)
Major (Civil Engineer.)
Major (Sir)
Major (The Rev)
Major (The Revd.)
Major General
Master
Mate
Matron
Mechanician
Mechanician 1st Class
Mess Room Boy
Mess Room Steward
Messman
Midshipman
Motor Mechanic
Motorman I
Musician
Ninth Engineer Officer
Nurse
Nursing Sister
Officer Cadet
Officers' Boy
Officer's Steward 1st Class
Oiler
Ordinary Coder
Ordinary Seaman
Ordinary Signalman
Ordinary Telegraphist
Ordnance Artificer
Ordnance Artificer 4th Class
Pantry Boy
Pantryman
Paymaster Commander
Paymaster Lieutenant
Paymaster Sub-Lieutenant
Petty Officer
Petty Officer (Instr.)
Petty Officer 1st Class
Petty Officer Cook
Petty Officer Cook (S)
Petty Officer Regulating
Petty Officer Sick Berth
Petty Officer Steward
Petty Officer Stoker
Petty Officer Supply
Petty Officer Telegraphist
Petty Officer Victualling
Petty Officer Writer
Photographer
Pilot Officer
Pilot Officer (Air Bomber)
Pilot Officer (Air Gnr)
Pilot Officer (Air Obs)
Pilot Officer (Air/Obs.)
Pilot Officer (Bomb Aimer)
Pilot Officer (Flt Engr.)
Pilot Officer (Flying Instr.)
Pilot Officer (Nav)
Pilot Officer (Nav./Bomb Aimer)
Pilot Officer (Nav./Bomber)
Pilot Officer (Nav./Radar)
Pilot Officer (Nav/Bomber)
Pilot Officer (Navigator)
Pilot Officer (Obs.)
Pilot Officer (Pilot U/T)
Pilot Officer (Pilot)
Pilot Officer (W. Op./Air Gnr.)
Pilot Officer (W.Op.)
Pioneer
Piper
Plumber
Plumber 1st Class
Plumber 2nd Class
Printer
Private
Private (Bandsman)
Private (Bugler)
Private (Flt. Cadet)
Private (Piper)
Private (Signaller)
Private (Soldat)
Pumpman
Purser
Purser's Clerk
Quartermaster
Quartermaster Serjeant
Radio Officer
Radio Operator
Refrigerator Greaser
Reporter
Rifleman
Saddler
Sailmaker
Sailor
Sailors' Messman
Saloon Boy
Saloon Messman
Sapper
Sapper (Observer)
Scullion
Seaman
Seaman Cook
Second Cook
Second Cook and Baker
Second Electrician
Second Engineer
Second Engineer Officer
Second Lieutenant
Second Lieutenant (Nursing Sister)
Second Mate
Second Officer
Second Radio Officer
Second Refrigerator Engineer
Section Leader
Section Officer
Senior Fireman
Senior Fourth Engineer Officer
Senior Second Engineer Officer
Senior Third Engineer Officer
Sergeant
Sergeant (Adjt.)
Sergeant (Air Bomber)
Sergeant (Air Gnr)
Sergeant (Air Gnr. U/T.)
Sergeant (Air Obs)
Sergeant (Air Obs./Bomb Aimer)
Sergeant (Armourer)
Sergeant (Armt.)
Sergeant (Bomb Aimer)
Sergeant (Flt. Engr.)
Sergeant (Mot)
Sergeant (Nav)
Sergeant (Nav./Bomber)
Sergeant (Obs.)
Sergeant (Pilot)
Sergeant (Pupil Air Gnr.)
Sergeant (Pupil Pilot)
Sergeant (Sgt. Air Obs)
Sergeant (T/Sgt.)
Sergeant (W. Op. (Air))
Sergeant (W. Op. /Air Gnr.)
Sergeant (W. Op.)
Sergeant (Wheeler)
Sergeant Major
Sergeant Major (W.O.)
Serjeant
Ship's Cook
Ship's Cook 1st Class
Shipwright
Shipwright 1st Class
Shipwright 3rd Class
Shipwright 4th Class
Shoeing Smith
Shoeing Smith Corporal
Sick Bay Steward
Sick Berth Attendant
Signaller
Signalman
Sister
Skipper
Smokeroom Steward
Soldier
Squadron Leader
Squadron Leader (Chaplain)
Squadron Leader (Nav.)
Squadron Leader (Nav./Bomber)
Squadron Leader (Pilot)
Squadron Quartermaster Serjeant
Squadron Sergeant Major
Staff Captain
Staff Sergeant
Staff Sergeant (Armourer)
Staff Sergeant (Armr.)
Staff Sergeant (Armt.)
Staff Sergeant (Mech.)
Staff Sergeant (Saddler)
Staff Serjeant
Steward
Steward 2nd Class
Stewardess
Steward's Boy
Stoker
Stoker 1st Class
Stoker 2nd Class
Stoker Mechanic
Storekeeper
Stores Assistant
Sub-Lieutenant
Sub-Lieutenant (A)
Sub-Lieutenant (E)
Sub-Lieutenant (SB.)
Supervisor
Supply Assistant
Surgeon
Surgeon Lieutenant
Telegraphist
Third Assistant Engineer Officer
Third Engineer
Third Engineer Officer
Third Mate
Third Officer
Third Radio Officer
Trimmer
Trooper
Trumpeter
Utility Boy
Vice Admiral
Volunteer
Waiter
Warrant Engineer
Warrant Officer
Warrant Officer (Air Bomber)
Warrant Officer (Air Gnr.)
Warrant Officer (Air Obs.)
Warrant Officer (Air Obs./Bomb Aimer)
Warrant Officer (Bomb Aimer)
Warrant Officer (Nav)
Warrant Officer (Nav./Bomber)
Warrant Officer (Nav/Radar)
Warrant Officer (Pilot)
Warrant Officer (S)
Warrant Officer (SB.)
Warrant Officer (Sick Berth Offr.)
Warrant Officer (W. Op. /Air Gnr.)
Warrant Officer (W. Op.)
Warrant Officer 3rd Class (P S M)
Warrant Officer 3rd Class (Pilot)
Warrant Officer 3rd Class (T.S.M.)
Warrant Officer Class I
Warrant Officer Class I (Air Bomber)
Warrant Officer Class I (Air Gnr)
Warrant Officer Class I (Air Obs.)
Warrant Officer Class I (Armr. S.M.)
Warrant Officer Class I (Armt. Q.M.S.)
Warrant Officer Class I (Armt. S.M.)
Warrant Officer Class I (Bomb Aimer)
Warrant Officer Class I (Condr.)
Warrant Officer Class I (Conductor)
Warrant Officer Class I (Flt. Engr.)
Warrant Officer Class I (M.S.M.)
Warrant Officer Class I (Nav)
Warrant Officer Class I (Op./Air Gnr.)
Warrant Officer Class I (Pilot)
Warrant Officer Class I (R.S.M.)
Warrant Officer Class I (S.M. Instr.)
Warrant Officer Class I (S.M.)
Warrant Officer Class I (S.S.M.)
Warrant Officer Class I (Sub Condr.)
Warrant Officer Class I (W. Op./Air Gnr.)
Warrant Officer Class II
Warrant Officer Class II (Air Bomber)
Warrant Officer Class II (Air Gnr)
Warrant Officer Class II (Air Obs.)
Warrant Officer Class II (Armr. Q.M.S.)
Warrant Officer Class II (Armt. Q.M.S.)
Warrant Officer Class II (B.S.M)
Warrant Officer Class II (Bomb Aimer)
Warrant Officer Class II (C S M)
Warrant Officer Class II (Flt. Engr.)
Warrant Officer Class II (M.Q.M.S.)
Warrant Officer Class II (Nav)
Warrant Officer Class II (Nav./Bomber)
Warrant Officer Class II (Nav./Radar)
Warrant Officer Class II (Navigator)
Warrant Officer Class II (Obs)
Warrant Officer Class II (Op./Air Gnr.)
Warrant Officer Class II (Pilot)
Warrant Officer Class II (Q.M.S)
Warrant Officer Class II (Q.M.S. Instructor)
Warrant Officer Class II (R.Q.M.S.)
Warrant Officer Class II (S. S. M.)
Warrant Officer Class II (S.Q.M.S.)
Warrant Officer Class II (W. Op. /Air Gnr.)
Warrant Officer Class II (W. Op.)
Warrant Victualling Officer
Watchman
Wheeler
Wheelman
Wing Commander
Wing Commander (Pilot)
Wiper
Wireless Operator
Wireless Operator (4th Cl.)
Wireless Operator (Asst.)
Wireless Operator (Chief)
Wireless Telegraph Operator
Wireless Telegraph Operator (3rd Cl.)
Wireless Telegraph Operator (W.T. Learner)
Wren
Writer
Yeoman of Signals
Merchant Seaman
Acting Master Warrant Officer
Acting Brigadier